Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-04 | Laverne Gibson Course | 3000m | 11:48.6 | 165th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -2.1% | CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 11:54.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.9 | +3.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-20 | South Dearborn High School | 3000m | 11:08.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.1 | 0.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 12:11.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | +3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2025-08-27 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 3000m | 11:23.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.0 | +4.0% | ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Madison Consolidated High School | 3000m | 11:29.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.9 | +0.9% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-05 | Laverne Gibson Course | 3000m | 11:22 | 88th · 1st on team | 122.3 | -2.1% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 3000m | 11:38 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.4 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-09-21 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 3000m | 11:24.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 12:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.3 | +3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Hanover College | 3000m | 11:55.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +3.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Madison Consolidated High School | 3000m | 12:00.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-30 | Laverne Gibson Course | 3000m | 12:19.3 | 279th · 2nd on team | 114.0 | -2.1% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 13:12.6 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | +3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hanover College | 3000m | 13:00.2 | 29th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 3000m | 12:11.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 13:50 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Hanover College | 3000m | 13:33 | 28th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | +3.2% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-23 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 3000m | 14:00.5 | 16th · 3rd on team | 106.0 | +4.0% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-27 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 13:57.2 | 22nd · 4th on team | 115.5 | +3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Hanover College | 3000m | 13:41.4 | 14th · 3rd on team | 117.6 | +3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 3000m | 13:19.9 | 28th · 4th on team | 118.6 | -0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 15:23.8 | 24th · 6th on team | 106.7 | +3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Hanover College | 3000m | 15:53.4 | 41st · 5th on team | 103.6 | +3.2% | CSR |
| 2022-08-24 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 3000m | 14:46.3 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 111.4 | +4.0% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Madison Consolidated High School | 3000m | 14:37 | 15th · 5th on team | 109.2 | +0.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-09-28 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 16:58.1 | 31st · 4th on team | 98.9 | +3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Hanover College | 3000m | 15:52.3 | 22nd · 4th on team | 104.2 | +3.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 3000m | 16:19.4 | 36th · 4th on team | 97.9 | -0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Ohio County Fair Grounds | 3000m | 16:59.3 | 24th · 4th on team | 97.3 | +3.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 3000m | 18:14.7 | 39th · 3rd on team | 91.0 | +4.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | Ohio River Valley Conference Middle School Championship | 1600m | 5:24.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.8 | +1.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-11 | Ohio River Valley Conference Middle School Championship | 800m | 2:38.03 | 7th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-06 | South Ripley, Jac-Cen-Del, Shawe, St Louis Middle School | 1600m | 5:34.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.1 | +1.3% | |
| 2026-05-06 | South Ripley, Jac-Cen-Del, Shawe, St Louis Middle School | 800m | 2:46.33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2026-04-22 | Milan, North Decatur, Shaw, Southwestern (Hanover) Middle School | 800m | 2:40.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-22 | Milan, North Decatur, Shaw, Southwestern (Hanover) Middle School | 1600m | 5:29.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.4 | +0.9% | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-12 | Ohio River Valley Conference Middle School Championship | 800m | 2:48.85 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-12 | Ohio River Valley Conference Middle School Championship | 1600m | 5:43.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.0 | +1.3% | |
| 2025-05-05 | Southwestern, Rising Sun, Shawe, Switzerland County Middle School | 2400m | 9:23.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.9 | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-05 | Southwestern, Rising Sun, Shawe, Switzerland County Middle School | 1600m | 5:40.94 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.2 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | Southwestern, MIlan, Shawe Middle School | 2400m | 10:23.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.9 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | Southwestern, MIlan, Shawe Middle School | 1600m | 6:00.49 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.2 | +1.9% | PR SR RSR |