Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 18:09.5 | 212th · 6th on team | 118.0 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 18:30.7 | 45th · 6th on team | 121.7 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 17:49.2 | 18th · 4th on team | 120.0 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 18:15.8 | 13th · 3rd on team | 119.3 | +0.022 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Allendale HS | 5000m | 17:47.8 | 71st · 6th on team | 122.1 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Jijak Camp | 5000m | 18:27 | 12th · 6th on team | 120.6 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Beach Elementary School | 5000m | 18:17.3 | 38th · 6th on team | 121.1 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Sparta HS | 3200m | 10:57 | 5th · 5th on team | 120.5 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 17:53.3 | 23rd · 6th on team | 121.6 | +0.042 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 18:16.1 | 4th · 3rd on team | 121.8 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Rogue River Park | 5000m | 19:02.5 | 12th · 6th on team | 120.5 | +0.088 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 17:52.6 | 31st · 6th on team | 123.7 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Muskegon Catholic Central HS | 5000m | 18:56.9 | 26th · 6th on team | 117.3 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 18:32.4 | 38th · 8th on team | 118.8 | +0.027 | CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Ironwood Golf Course | 5000m | 18:37.4 | 17th · 8th on team | 116.1 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Montabella HS | 5000m | 19:06.5 | 29th · 7th on team | 116.2 | +0.044 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 18:39.4 | 16th · 7th on team | 116.3 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 18:58.3 | 27th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Jijak Camp | 5000m | 19:02.9 | 17th · 9th on team | 117.8 | +0.058 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 19:38 | 11th · 8th on team | 111.9 | +0.054 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 18:25 | 31st · 7th on team | 120.0 | +0.042 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 18:54.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.4 | +0.061 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Lightning Bend Park | 5000m | 19:12 | 16th · 7th on team | 114.8 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 19:55.5 | 42nd · 7th on team | 111.8 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Webberville XC Complex OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:00.6 | 27th · 7th on team | 117.3 | +0.045 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Muskegon Catholic Central HS | 5000m | 19:17.6 | 42nd · 8th on team | 114.8 | +0.049 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Kalamazoo Christian Elementary | 5000m | 18:25 | 29th · 10th on team | 119.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Ironwood Golf Course | 5000m | 19:24.2 | 26th · 10th on team | 112.8 | +0.016 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Country Mill Orchard and Cider Mill | 5000m | 19:06.7 | 19th · 10th on team | 115.9 | +0.022 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Otsego HS | 5000m | 18:55.1 | 28th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | +0.023 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | South Christian Sports Park | 5000m | 20:02.4 | 23rd · 11th on team | 112.6 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Oakridge HS | 5000m | 19:39.9 | 14th · 7th on team | 115.4 | +0.054 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 5000m | 19:35 | 6th · 3rd on team | 114.7 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Central Montcalm HS | 5000m | 19:33 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.0 | +0.061 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Lightning Bend Park | 5000m | 20:10.6 | 26th · 11th on team | 109.8 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Mt. Pleasant XC Course (OFFICIAL) | 5000m | 19:08.4 | 28th · 7th on team | 116.1 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Sparta HS | 3218m | 12:59 | 9th · 9th on team | 107.2 | +0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Muskegon Catholic Central HS | 5000m | 21:24.5 | 77th · 12th on team | 106.9 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-14 | Baker Woods | 2000m | 11:53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 85.0 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-10-07 | Lightning Bend Park | 3000m | 12:57.6 | 4th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-10-05 | Cedar Chase Golf Course | 2735m | 13:43.9 | 9th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-26 | Oakridge HS | 3200m | 12:35.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 134.2 | +0.015 | PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-16 | Gezon Park | 2414m | 9:35 | 4th · 2nd on team | 134.0 | +0.021 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-12 | Beach Elementary School | 3218m | 13:19 | 6th · 4th on team | 128.3 | +0.042 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-10 | Heritage Christian School | 2000m | 10:18.2 | 5th · 5th on team | 97.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-10 | Beach Elementary School | 3218m | 13:55.9 | 15th · 3rd on team | 123.8 | +0.042 | CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Oakridge HS | 3200m | 13:41.6 | 36th · 4th on team | 122.9 | +0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Coopersville HS | 3218m | 13:29.1 | 53rd · 4th on team | 128.4 | +0.049 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-14 | Fruit Ridge Hayrides | 2500m | 10:42.2 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.0 | +0.054 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Central Montcalm HS | 2896m | 12:15.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.2 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Sparta HS | 3200m | 14:54.4 | 55th · 18th on team | 115.1 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-09 | Forest Hills Eastern HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:53.4 | 164th · 17th on team | 103.1 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Wayland Middle School | 3218m | 16:32.9 | 67th · 11th on team | 106.9 | +0.070 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Greenville Cross Country Course | 3218m | 15:06 | 17th · 17th on team | 109.7 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-25 | Lowell HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 16:42.6 | 118th · 17th on team | 106.7 | +0.091 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-22 | Beach Elementary School | 3218m | 15:11.5 | 82nd · 16th on team | 112.4 | +0.042 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-18 | Coopersville HS | 3218m | 15:48.9 | 94th · 18th on team | 109.7 | +0.049 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Sparta HS | 3200m | 15:39.4 | 19th · 10th on team | 109.8 | +0.034 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-08 | Central Montcalm HS | 2896m | 13:14.8 | 15th · 4th on team | 113.8 | +0.017 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta | lj | 18' 6" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-05-08 | RCA Conference Meet | lj | 17' 11.75" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-08 | RCA Conference Meet | 200m | 24.98 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-05-02 | BR Cardinal Invitational (EQ Approved Meet) | 200m | 25.05 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Coopersville and Kenowa Hills at Sparta | lj | 18' 9.5" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-26 | GR Elite Challenge (EQ Approved Meet) | lj | 18' 0.5" | — | — | -0.044 | |
| 2025-04-22 | RCA Tri Meet @ Lowell HS | lj | 17-03.50 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-22 | RCA Tri Meet @ Lowell HS | 200m | 24.82 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Lakewood Track Invitational @ Maple Valley | lj | 18' 6" | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-19 | Lakewood Track Invitational @ Maple Valley | 400m | 59.44 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Cedar Springs, Sparta at Greenville HS | lj | 18' 11" | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Cedar Springs, Sparta at Greenville HS | 200m | 26.27 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Cedar Springs, Sparta at Greenville HS | 400m | 59.04 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-01 | Sparta Snowmelter Invite | lj | 16' 5" | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2025-04-01 | Sparta Snowmelter Invite | 300mh | 50.74 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-21 | U of M Health-West Scholarship Invite by MichianaTiming.com | lj | ND | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 13-2 @ Sparta | lj | 19' 0.5 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-10 | OK Silver Conference Meet | lj | 18' 6.75 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-03 | BR Cardinal Invitational | lj | 18' 6 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-30 | OK Silver Quad @Belding | lj | 18' 1 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-30 | OK Silver Quad @Belding | 400m | 1:01.01 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-30 | OK Silver Quad @Belding | 200m | 26.71 | 15th · 6th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational | lj | 16' 10.5 | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Calvin Christian, Comstock Park, Sparta at Wyoming Kelloggsville HS | lj | 17-06.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Calvin Christian, Comstock Park, Sparta at Wyoming Kelloggsville HS | 400m | 1:00.45 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Calvin Christian, Comstock Park, Sparta at Wyoming Kelloggsville HS | 200m | 25.96 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Rich Tompkins Packer Relays | lj | 17' 8.75 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2024-04-16 | OK Silver Quad @ Hopkins | lj | 17' 10 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-16 | OK Silver Quad @ Hopkins | 300mh | 50.44 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Lakewood Invitational | 300mh | 50.15 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Lakewood Invitational | 110mh | 22.14 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Hart & Sole Music Invite | 300mh | 50.87 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-16 | OK Blue JV Conference | 300mh | 50.27 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Hopkins Invitational | 300mh | 48.86 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | OK Silver Quad at Sparta | 300mh | 49.15 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | OK Silver Quad at Sparta | 200m | 26.32 | 15th · 4th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Lakewood Invitational | 400m | 1:01.13 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Belding 9/10 and newcomers | 200m | 26.72 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Hart & Sole Music Invite | 400m | 1:01.45 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-27 | Sparta Snowmelter | 300mh | 52.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-17 | OK Blue JV meet at Allendale | 400m | 1:02.56 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-05-16 | (Make up) Kelloggsville, Sparta, NPC, Belding | 400m | 1:02.89 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Hopkins Invitational | 400m | 1:01.75 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Central Montcalm Hornet Invitational | 400m | 1:02.44 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Godwin, Sparta, NorthPointe, at Calvin - Quad | 400m | 1:01.91 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.029 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | OK Silver Quad at Sparta | 400m | 1:04.67 | 12th · 7th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | OK Silver 9th-10th and Newcomers | 800m | 2:37.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.0 | -0.024 | ★PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-24 | Ok Silver MS Conference Meet | lj | 14' 8 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-19 | Comstock Park at Sparta MS | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-13 | Godwin Heights, Sparta at Wyoming-Lee | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-05-07 | White Cloud Junior High Invite | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-07 | White Cloud Junior High Invite | 400m | 1:08.8 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Lee and Kelloggsville at Sparta MS | lj | 12-11.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Lee and Kelloggsville at Sparta MS | 800m | 2:45.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 111.4 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | Wayland Relay Meet MS | lj | 13'08.25 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Sparta @ Godwin Heights | lj | 14-04.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-28 | Sparta @ Godwin Heights | 400m | 1:09.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Belding at Sparta MS | lj | 14-02.25 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Belding at Sparta MS | 400m | 1:09.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-13 | OK Blue MS Conference at Coopersville | lj | 10-11.50 | — | — | -0.026 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Spring Lake MS @ Sparta MS | lj | 11-04.25 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Spring Lake MS @ Sparta MS | 70m | 12.04 | 21st · 14th on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-10 | Spring Lake MS @ Sparta MS | 200m | 36.68 | 9th · 8th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Comstock Park at Sparta MS | lj | 10-11.00 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-05-08 | Comstock Park at Sparta MS | 200m | 39.99 | 21st · 11th on team | — | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | Comstock Park at Sparta MS | 100m | 17.44 | 30th · 15th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-01 | Sparta at Coopersville | 100m | 17.64 | 23rd · 16th on team | — | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | Kenowa Hills at Sparta MS | lj | 12-04.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2019-04-24 | Kenowa Hills at Sparta MS | 70m | 11.87 | 16th · 15th on team | — | -0.027 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-16 | Allendale MS vs Sparta MS | lj | 11-08.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2019-04-16 | Allendale MS vs Sparta MS | 400m | 1:30.44 | 11th · 6th on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |