Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 21:24 | 44th · 4th on team | 113.2 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-06 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 22:16.1 | 42nd · 4th on team | 113.5 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-11-02 | University City High School | 3218m | 13:18 | 20th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -5.2% | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4828m | 22:49 | 58th · 5th on team | 111.8 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-16 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 22:24.3 | 44th · 5th on team | 111.2 | -0.5% | |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:20 | 95th · 5th on team | 112.3 | -0.8% | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-02 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 22:02 | 35th · 4th on team | 114.7 | -0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 20:37.4 | 46th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -4.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Rohr Park | 3218m | 14:47 | 79th · 3rd on team | 106.8 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 13:57.8 | 72nd · 5th on team | 111.9 | -0.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 22:57 | 65th · 2nd on team | 115.8 | +4.8% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 21:52.4 | 182nd · 6th on team | 115.0 | -0.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4763m | 21:43 | 50th · 7th on team | 113.1 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-03 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 22:25.1 | 39th · 5th on team | 113.0 | -0.5% | |
| 2023-10-28 | University City High School | 3218m | 13:17.5 | 141st · 4th on team | 112.4 | -5.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 23:14 | 105th · 5th on team | 109.3 | +5.6% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 21:54.4 | 34th · 6th on team | 115.2 | -0.5% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 22:13.9 | 150th · 6th on team | 115.0 | -0.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4023m | 17:50.8 | 6th · 2nd on team | 113.1 | +0.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 5005m | 22:56.7 | 37th · 5th on team | 111.0 | -0.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Rancho Carlsbad Golf Course | 4828m | 22:18.1 | 35th · 7th on team | 109.4 | +0.1% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 21:43.7 | 69th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -4.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 15:29 | 56th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-03 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4023m | 19:18.1 | 24th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-10-29 | University City High School | 3218m | 14:39 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 102.6 | -5.2% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4023m | 19:24.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.1% | |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 25:17.6 | 145th · 7th on team | 101.1 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4023m | 18:41.9 | 12th · 5th on team | 108.0 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Rancho Carlsbad Golf Course | 4828m | 23:46.8 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.1% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 23:11 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 102.3 | -4.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 15:31.1 | 46th · 4th on team | 101.4 | -0.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-10 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4023m | 23:37 | 54th · 6th on team | 86.0 | +0.1% | |
| 2021-10-30 | University City High School | 3218m | — | — | — | -5.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 29:56 | 47th · 3rd on team | — | +5.6% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4023m | 21:14 | 41st · 7th on team | 95.6 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Morley Field Sports Complex | 4023m | 21:41 | 34th · 4th on team | 92.9 | +0.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 27:56.1 | 188th · 2nd on team | 86.0 | -3.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Kit Carson Park | 3218m | 21:04.2 | 72nd · 5th on team | — | -0.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-26 | City Conference JV Championships | 1600m | 6:09.53 | 7th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-26 | City Conference JV Championships | 3200m | 13:34.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.5 | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Jim Cerveny Invite VI | 1600m | 6:20.67 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Cathedral Catholic @. University City | 1600m | 6:27.79 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Cathedral Catholic @. University City | 800m | 3:01.73 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.4 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-03-28 | University City @ Point Loma HS | 800m | 2:55.74 | 8th · 4th on team | 104.6 | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-28 | University City @ Point Loma HS | 1600m | 6:21.33 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.2 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-21 | Mira Mesa v. University City v. Patrick Henry | 1600m | 6:25.57 | 7th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2024-03-21 | Mira Mesa v. University City v. Patrick Henry | 800m | 3:00.28 | 14th · 5th on team | 101.2 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Scripps Ranch @ University City HS | 800m | 3:01.96 | 11th · 5th on team | 100.5 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-14 | Scripps Ranch @ University City HS | 1600m | 6:25.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.5 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-07 | Sweetwater Clairemont | 1600m | 6:36.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-29 | Canyon Hills- Christian @UCHS | 1600m | 6:43.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 100.5 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-01-21 | All-Comers/California Winter HS Qualifier | 3000m | 14:20.85 | 19th · 19th on team | 95.0 | -0.3% | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | City Conference JV Invitational | 1600m | 6:48.31 | 20th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | University City vs Point Loma | 1600m | 6:55.15 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | UC Track Classic | 800m | 3:00.48 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-24 | University City Vs Patrick Henry | 1600m | 6:55.61 | 6th · 4th on team | 98.6 | -0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | University City / Scripps Ranch @ Mira Mesa | 1600m | 7:02.92 | 18th · 5th on team | 97.2 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-24 | Hoover vs UC | 800m | 3:24.33 | 7th · 6th on team | 90.0 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |