Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | MSHSL Class AA State Championships Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 17:28.2 | 108th · 4th on team | 120.3 | +4.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-23 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships Bancroft Bay Park | 5000m | 18:01.6 | 27th · 4th on team | 118.3 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-25 | 2025 Red Wing Invite Red Wing HS | 5000m | 18:41.23 | 17th · 4th on team | 111.3 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-11 | Mayo Invitational Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 18:17.8 | 48th · 5th on team | 116.2 | +4.4% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-05 | Faribault Invitational North Alexander Park | 5000m | 17:45.9 | 37th · 4th on team | 114.9 | +0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-08-28 | St. Olaf H.S. Showcase St. Olaf College | 5000m | 18:09.01 | 67th · 5th on team | 115.8 | +3.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | NXR Heartland Regional Championships Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:44.7 | 289th · 7th on team | 110.8 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Section 1AA JV North Alexander Park | 5000m | 18:34.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.3 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Big 9 Conference Championships Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 17:59.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-08 | Packer Invitational Meadow Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 18:54.3 | 5th · 3rd on team | 107.6 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Ev Berg Invitational Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:33.4 | 80th · 7th on team | 108.5 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-27 | Red Wing Invite Red Wing HS | 5000m | 19:09.71 | 27th · 8th on team | 109.1 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Mayo Invitational Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 19:19.1 | 24th · 1st on team | 111.1 | +4.4% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Faribault Invitational North Alexander Park | 5000m | 19:08.3 | 27th · 1st on team | 107.7 | +0.7% | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-29 | St. Olaf H.S. Showcase St. Olaf College | 5000m | 19:14.6 | 96th · 7th on team | 110.1 | +3.1% | CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | NXR Heartland Regional Championships Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:40.7 | 192nd · 9th on team | 105.2 | +1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Section 1AA JV Bancroft Bay Park | 5000m | 20:28.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +4.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Big 9 Conference Championships Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:52.6 | 27th · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Packer Invitational River Oaks Golf Course | 5000m | 19:06.9 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.7 | +1.3% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Ev Berg Invitational Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:52.6 | 54th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Jim Flim Invitational (Winona) Saint Mary's University of Minnesota | 5000m | 20:29.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | +5.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Mayo Invitational Eastwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:15.4 | 74th · 1st on team | 105.7 | +4.4% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Faribault Invitational North Alexander Park | 5000m | 19:54.1 | 59th · 3rd on team | 104.7 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | St. Olaf H.S. Showcase St. Olaf College | 5000m | 20:06.9 | 176th · 9th on team | 105.4 | +3.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Section 1AA JV Bancroft Bay Park | 5000m | 21:00.1 | 34th · 8th on team | 119.8 | +4.8% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Big 9 Conference Championships Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 20:25.6 | 113th · 7th on team | 114.8 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Packer Invitational Meadow Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 22:20 | 22nd · 8th on team | 107.8 | 0.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Ev Berg Invitational Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 20:39 | 149th · 5th on team | 114.1 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Red Wing Invite Red Wing HS | 5000m | 20:46.8 | 16th · 4th on team | 116.7 | +1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Jim Flim Invitational (Winona) Winona Senior High School | 5000m | 20:51.7 | 40th · 6th on team | 116.3 | +1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Faribault Invitational North Alexander Park | 5000m | 21:30.3 | 137th · 5th on team | 112.5 | +0.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | St. Olaf High School Showcase St. Olaf College | 5000m | 21:56.8 | 116th · 1st on team | 113.8 | +3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-19 | Big 9 Conference Championships Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 22:56.2 | 166th · 6th on team | 104.2 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Packer Invitational Meadow Greens Golf Course | 5000m | 22:28.4 | 70th · 12th on team | 107.0 | 0.0% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Ev Berg Invitational Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 22:13.9 | 176th · 8th on team | 106.9 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Jim Flim Invite Winona Senior High School | 3200m | 13:43.3 | 15th · 2nd on team | 111.9 | +1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | St. Olaf College High School Showcase St. Olaf College | 5000m | 25:09.1 | 285th · 3rd on team | 77.5 | +3.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships | 3200m | 10:25.27 | 7th · 3rd on team | 118.2 | -2.2% | |
| 2026-05-21 | Big 9 Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 4:51.13 | 18th · 1st on team | 117.2 | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-16 | Class AA State True Team | 3200m | 10:21.14 | 14th · 1st on team | 118.4 | -2.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-05-08 | Class AA True Team Wild Card | 3200m | 10:32.16 | 23rd · 1st on team | 117.1 | -2.1% | RSR |
| 2026-05-05 | 1AA Section True Team | 3200m | 10:32.16 | 4th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-30 | 53rd Annual Dick Norman Invitational | 3200m | 10:33.08 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.4 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2026-04-25 | KC Relays | 800m | 2:09.5 | 13th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -3.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-14 | Albert Lea Big Nine Triangular 2 | 800m | 2:18.27 | 8th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2026-04-04 | Midwest Indoor Championship, hosted by UWRF | 1600m | 5:10.39 | 23rd · 1st on team | 110.5 | -2.7% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-29 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships | 3200m | 11:05.37 | 17th · 3rd on team | 110.8 | -2.2% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | Big 9 Conference Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:01.07 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 113.0 | -2.2% | |
| 2025-05-19 | Mayo Last Chance Triangular | 1600m | 5:11.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 109.7 | -2.5% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Dick Norman Invitational | pv | DNS | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2025-05-01 | Dick Norman Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Winona Senior High Triangular #2 | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2025-04-29 | Winona Senior High Triangular #2 | 800m | 2:17.57 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-26 | KC Relays | 1600m | 5:01.55 | 11th · 3rd on team | 111.4 | -3.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-23 | Big 9 Triangular (Northfield) | pv | DNS | — | — | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-23 | Big 9 Triangular (Northfield) | 800m | 2:22.10 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-23 | Big 9 Triangular (Northfield) | 1600m | 5:07.59 | 5th · 5th on team | 110.4 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Winona Senior High Triangular #1 | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -2.9% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Winona Senior High Triangular #1 | 1600m | 5:14.62 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -2.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-25 | Early Red Bird Invitational MN | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2025-03-25 | Early Red Bird Invitational MN | 400m | 1:02.32 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships | pv | NH | — | — | -2.2% | |
| 2024-05-20 | Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:27.19 | 6th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-20 | Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:12.35 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | Big 9 Triangular Rochester JM #2 | 1600m | 5:23.03 | 12th · 6th on team | 105.2 | -2.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | Big 9 Triangular Rochester JM #2 | 800m | 2:33.59 | 9th · 5th on team | 99.3 | -2.2% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Century Triangular #2 | 1600m | 5:24.07 | 9th · 4th on team | 104.9 | -2.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Century Triangular #2 | 800m | 2:28.28 | 11th · 5th on team | 102.7 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Red Wing Big 9 Triangular 4-23-24 | 3200m | 11:50.21 | 5th · 4th on team | 103.7 | -2.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Albert Lea Triangular | 1600m | 5:38.67 | 7th · 5th on team | 100.9 | -2.2% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-11 | Albert Lea Triangular | 800m | 2:33.41 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.0 | -2.2% | SR |
| 2024-03-26 | Early Red Bird Invitational | 400m | 1:04.85 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | Big 9 Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 5:34.86 | 11th · 4th on team | 119.8 | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Winona Middle School Triangular #2 | 1600m | 5:42.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 116.5 | -2.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-04 | Winona Middle School Triangular #2 | 800m | 2:31 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.3 | -2.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | Meet results → | Men's 400 Meters | 1:07.93 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Lincoln Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:08.14 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Lincoln Middle School Meet | 800m | 2:33.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -2.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Winona Middle School Triangular | 1600m | 6:04.79 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.8 | -2.9% | PR SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing