Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 21:00 | 104th · 5th on team | 96.0 | -0.046 | |
| 2025-10-04 | Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 19:49.3 | 59th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 19:36.7 | 132nd · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.036 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-22 | Langdon Golf Course | 5000m | 21:35.43 | 27th · 6th on team | 93.8 | -0.033 | CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Larimore Golf Course | 5000m | 21:14.6 | 26th · 4th on team | 97.4 | -0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 19:44.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.046 | CSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Carrington Golf Course | 5000m | 19:25 | 14th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.027 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-26 | Northwood Golf Course | 5000m | 21:27.8 | 45th · 4th on team | 93.8 | -0.042 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 19:46.3 | 112th · 3rd on team | 103.4 | -0.028 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 19:34.8 | 54th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 20:18.4 | 50th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.034 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 20:26.9 | 155th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.036 | CSR |
| 2024-09-23 | Langdon Golf Course | 5000m | 19:58.5 | 18th · 3rd on team | 102.0 | -0.033 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Cavalier Country Club | 5000m | 20:56.81 | 13th · 3rd on team | 99.0 | -0.022 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-12 | Grafton Golf Course | 5000m | 22:28.2 | 31st · 4th on team | 93.6 | -0.008 | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 20:32.1 | 21st · 2nd on team | 97.9 | -0.046 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Carrington Golf Course | 5000m | 21:09.9 | 31st · 3rd on team | 97.3 | -0.027 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-27 | Northwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:58.06 | 50th · 3rd on team | 95.6 | -0.042 | CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Goose River Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 96.9 | -0.041 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:05 | 99th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | -0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 20:18.9 | 73rd · 4th on team | 99.8 | -0.046 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 20:03.3 | 72nd · 4th on team | 101.7 | -0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 19:53.7 | 91st · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.036 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Langdon Golf Course | 5000m | 20:13.4 | 12th · 3rd on team | 100.8 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | Cavalier Country Club | 5000m | 19:39.7 | 13th · 3rd on team | 104.3 | -0.022 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Grafton Golf Course | 5000m | 20:04.7 | 12th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Roseau Oak Crest Golf Club | 5000m | 20:13.2 | 13th · 4th on team | 99.4 | -0.053 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Northwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:41.9 | 48th · 4th on team | 98.2 | -0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:39.1 | 169th · 5th on team | 123.7 | -0.028 | CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 20:36.3 | 93rd · 5th on team | 121.7 | -0.046 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 21:47.5 | 46th · 4th on team | 117.9 | -0.021 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Cavalier Country Club | 5000m | 22:05.2 | 14th · 5th on team | 116.7 | -0.022 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 23:50.5 | 263rd · 5th on team | 108.3 | -0.028 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 23:43.4 | 161st · 5th on team | 106.9 | -0.046 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 3000m | 14:09.6 | 33rd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.002 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-16 | NDHSAA North East Region | 800m | 2:29.10 | 16th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-16 | NDHSAA North East Region | 1600m | 5:41.46 | 18th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Devils Lake Rotary | 1600m | 5:29.96 | 8th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-11 | Devils Lake Rotary | 800m | 2:29.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Red River Valley Conference Outdoor | 1600m | 5:24.99 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | Bottineau Varsity Meet | 1600m | 5:34.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.025 | |
| 2026-05-02 | Bottineau Varsity Meet | 800m | 2:25.27 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | Mariya Tate Memorial | 1600m | 5:27.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-30 | Mariya Tate Memorial | 800m | 2:29.07 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-25 | Hillsboro-Central Valley Varsity Track Meet | 800m | 2:28.41 | 17th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-25 | Hillsboro-Central Valley Varsity Track Meet | 1600m | 5:32.04 | 19th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-04-20 | Anonymous Grizzly Invite | 3200m | 12:26.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.035 | SR |
| 2026-04-16 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | 1600m | 5:59.8 | 12th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | -0.030 | |
| 2026-04-15 | HWC April Invitational | 1600m | 5:33.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | HWC April Invitational | 3200m | 12:39.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Pembina County Indoor Invitational | 3000m | 11:40.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Dick Clay Invite | 1mile | 5:49.04 | 67th · 3rd on team | 96.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-27 | Dick Clay Invite | 800m | 2:37.46 | 58th · 1st on team | 95.4 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2026-03-24 | Braves Invite Indoor Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 6:10.52 | 17th · 4th on team | 89.3 | -0.050 | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-24 | Braves Invite Indoor Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:50.72 | 25th · 4th on team | 86.8 | -0.050 | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-14 | NDHSAA North East Region | 3200m | 11:41.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-12 | Grafton Spoiler Last Chance | 1600m | 5:42.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-10 | Larimore Invitational Meet | 3200m | 12:01.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2025-05-05 | Ray McDaniel | 3200m | 11:56.79 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.031 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Bottineau Varsity Meet | 800m | 2:26.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Bottineau Varsity Meet | 1600m | 5:26.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Panther Booster | 1600m | 5:23.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Panther Booster | 3200m | 11:49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Pembina County Outdoor Meet | 1600m | 5:36.84 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Pembina County Outdoor Meet | 3200m | 11:59.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2025-04-24 | Langdon Invite Varsity | 3200m | 11:40.32 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Anonymous Grizzly Invite | 3200m | 12:37.75 | 3rd · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Bottineau Varsity Meet | 3200m | 11:47.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Bottineau Varsity Meet | 1600m | 5:18.96 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Anonymous Grizzly Invite | 1600m | 5:39.22 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.3 | -0.035 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | 1600m | 5:23.79 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | 3200m | 11:38.18 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | HWC Early-Bird | 1600m | 5:31.76 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.032 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-10 | HWC Early-Bird | 800m | 2:29.48 | 9th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Pembina County Indoor | 3000m | 11:14.85 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | Pembina County Indoor | 1500m | 5:14.29 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.037 | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Mike Grandall Open | 1mile | 5:46.47 | 43rd · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-21 | Mike Grandall Open | 800m | 2:43.51 | 39th · 1st on team | 91.8 | -0.037 | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-13 | Devils Lake Rotary | 1600m | 5:25.78 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-13 | Devils Lake Rotary | 800m | 2:26.7 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.9 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Larimore Invitational 2024 | 3200m | 11:50.23 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Larimore Invitational 2024 | 1600m | 5:14.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Grizzly Invite HS (Invite Only) | 800m | 2:26.53 | 4th · 2nd on team | 102.5 | -0.036 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Grizzly Invite HS (Invite Only) | 1600m | 5:13.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Bottineau HS meet | 3200m | 11:45.92 | 4th · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Bottineau HS meet | 1600m | 5:24.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Langdon Quad Meet | 1600m | 5:27.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-01 | Langdon Quad Meet | 800m | 2:25.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Langdon Cardinal Invite | 3200m | 11:51.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-25 | Langdon Cardinal Invite | 1600m | 5:28.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Pembina County Outdoor Meet | 800m | 2:25.24 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Pembina County Outdoor Meet | 1600m | 5:23.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.4 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | EGF Indoor Meet #2 | 3000m | 10:41.39 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.1 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | EGF Indoor Meet #2 | 1500m | 4:58.22 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.037 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | 3200m | 11:21.28 | 7th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Grafton Spoiler Outdoor | 1600m | 5:31.13 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Great North Regional Open | 1600m | 5:35.56 | 26th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-23 | Great North Regional Open | 3200m | 11:50.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.037 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | North East Region | 3200m | 11:38.34 | 9th · 3rd on team | 121.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | North East Region | 1600m | 5:25.77 | 13th · 3rd on team | 121.3 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Devils Lake Rotary | 1600m | 5:27.23 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.5 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-15 | Devils Lake Rotary | 800m | 2:32.76 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.7 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Larimore HS Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.62 | 9th · 3rd on team | 119.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | Larimore HS Invitational | 3200m | 11:47.7 | 8th · 3rd on team | 119.6 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Ray McDaniel | 800m | 2:35.59 | 7th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | Ray McDaniel | 1600m | 5:42.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | 116.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Grizzly Invite JH & HS (Invitation only) | 3200m | 12:05.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-04 | Grizzly Invite JH & HS (Invitation only) | 1600m | 5:36.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet | 3200m | 11:52.48 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Spoiler Invitational Outdoor Meet | 1600m | 5:35.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Great North Regional Open | 1mile | 5:53.38 | 27th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Great North Regional Open | 800m | 2:42.41 | 21st · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.037 | PR SR |