Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 18:32.3 | 44th · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.033 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Pompeys Pillar National Monument | 5000m | 18:48.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 111.8 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 5000m | 18:57.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 110.5 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 18:31.2 | 17th · 1st on team | 110.8 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Melstone Public School | 5000m | 19:00 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.7 | +0.014 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:00.4 | 37th · 2nd on team | 109.4 | +0.059 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:14.9 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Crow Agency | 5000m | 19:38.4 | 27th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.089 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 20:41.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 104.3 | +0.049 | CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Amend Park | 5000m | 19:41.1 | 78th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:15 | 104th · 2nd on team | 104.2 | +0.021 | CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Joliet High School | 5000m | 20:57.4 | 24th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 5000m | 21:51.7 | 44th · 4th on team | 96.2 | +0.019 | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 21:28.2 | 39th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | -0.004 | CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:04.6 | 31st · 2nd on team | 109.1 | +0.059 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 19:19.4 | 24th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.016 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:33.6 | 34th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 21:17.5 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 20:32.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.4 | +0.049 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Amend Park | 5000m | 21:56.4 | 70th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | +0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 20:12.9 | 97th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Joliet High School | 5000m | 20:23.4 | 26th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Ponderosa Butte Golf Course | 5000m | 21:16.7 | 37th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 21:02.6 | 35th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Lockwood Elementary School | 5000m | 21:38.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 106.3 | +0.099 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Eagle Rock Golf Course | 5000m | 19:56.9 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.016 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Red Lodge Fairgrounds | 5000m | 23:02 | 46th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 23:48.3 | 56th · 3rd on team | 91.4 | +0.051 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 23:54 | 28th · 2nd on team | 91.3 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Amend Park | 5000m | 21:46.2 | 54th · 1st on team | 98.3 | +0.027 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 MHSA Southern BC Divisional | tj | 38-01.50 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 MHSA Southern BC Divisional | 3200m | 12:43.06 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-16 | 2024 MHSA Southern BC Divisional | 800m | 2:13.6 | 11th · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-09 | District 4B | tj | 35' 9 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-09 | District 4B | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-09 | District 4B | 3200m | 11:37.51 | 6th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-09 | District 4B | 1600m | 5:48.86 | 17th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-05-09 | District 4B | 800m | 2:09.07 | 6th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.003 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | lj | 17-03.75 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 800m | 2:13.12 | 11th · 1st on team | 115.3 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 3200m | 11:27.46 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | lj | 17-05.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 3200m | 11:46.35 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 100m | 12.41 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Gold Strike Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.69 | 14th · 1st on team | 107.9 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | lj | 17' 9 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.9 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-12 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | 3200m | 12:34.05 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | 800m | 2:24.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Skyview Scad 2 | lj | 18-05.00 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Skyview Scad 2 | 100m | 12.41 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Skyview Scad 2 | 3200m | 12:20.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | lj | 17' 11 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | 1600m | 5:42.56 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-02 | Lockwood SCAD #1 | 3200m | 12:42.42 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.0 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Columbus HS Snowflake Invitational | lj | 17-02.25 | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Columbus HS Snowflake Invitational | 3200m | 12:52.61 | 10th · 2nd on team | 96.4 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | Southern BC Divisional | tj | 35-02.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-18 | Southern BC Divisional | 3200m | 11:54.97 | 13th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-11 | District 4B | tj | 35-06.00 | — | — | -0.003 | |
| 2023-05-11 | District 4B | 1600m | 5:53.96 | 9th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.003 | |
| 2023-05-11 | District 4B | 3200m | 12:27.05 | 5th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.003 | |
| 2023-05-11 | District 4B | 800m | 2:33.02 | 9th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.003 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | tj | 34-04.25 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 800m | 2:27.95 | 23rd · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 1600m | 5:21.43 | 17th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 3200m | 13:00.39 | 28th · 3rd on team | 94.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Harlo/Park City Invite | tj | 33-10.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Harlo/Park City Invite | 1600m | 5:13.12 | 13th · 1st on team | 109.4 | -0.018 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Harlo/Park City Invite | 800m | 2:24.76 | 16th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Harlo/Park City Invite | 3200m | 12:20.54 | 9th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | tj | 34-01.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 1600m | 5:36.01 | 29th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 3200m | 11:41.44 | 10th · 1st on team | 104.9 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 800m | 2:30.36 | 36th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Red Lodge Classic | 1600m | 5:47.71 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.018 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Red Lodge Classic | 3200m | 12:15.4 | 6th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.018 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Lockwood Invite (SCAD #1) | 1600m | 6:03.42 | 10th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-11 | Lockwood Invite (SCAD #1) | 3200m | 12:45.25 | 9th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | Southern BC Division | 3200m | 12:15.49 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-13 | District 6C/4B | 3200m | 11:49.01 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.3 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-13 | District 6C/4B | 1600m | 5:51 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Al Walker Memorial "Stillwater" Meet | 3200m | 13:00.09 | 19th · 1st on team | 96.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Al Walker Memorial "Stillwater" Meet | 1600m | 6:01.54 | 27th · 1st on team | 96.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Al Walker Memorial "Stillwater" Meet | 800m | 2:33.79 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022 | 3200m | 12:26.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Yellowstone Bank Freshman Invitational 2022 | 1600m | 5:43.52 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Harlo/Park City Invitational | 800m | 2:33.79 | 31st · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Harlo/Park City Invitational | 1600m | 5:53.61 | 32nd · 1st on team | 97.1 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Harlo/Park City Invitational | 3200m | 12:38.56 | 11th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Red Lodge Invitational | 800m | 2:34.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Red Lodge Invitational | 3200m | 14:42.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 85.9 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Red Lodge Invitational | 1600m | 5:56.58 | 9th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Small School #3 | pv | NH | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Small School #3 | 1600m | 6:43.92 | 15th · 1st on team | 86.7 | -0.006 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Small School #3 | 3200m | 13:36.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 92.6 | -0.006 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Class B Kick Off | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Class B Kick Off | 1600m | 6:11.76 | 18th · 1st on team | 93.4 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Class B Kick Off | 3200m | 13:30.64 | 12th · 1st on team | 92.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Columbus Snowflake Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.006 | |
| 2022-03-31 | Columbus Snowflake Meet | 3200m | 13:18.04 | 10th · 1st on team | 94.5 | -0.006 | PR SR RSR |