Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-26 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 25:09.1 | 40th · 1st on team | 103.1 | +0.001 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-18 | Harlem Golf Course | 5000m | 24:48.8 | 19th · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-10 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 26:25.7 | 38th · 1st on team | 97.9 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 25:23.4 | 48th · 1st on team | 99.7 | -0.030 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 27:03.9 | 365th · 1st on team | 96.9 | +0.001 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 27:22.9 | 89th · 1st on team | 97.6 | +0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 28:09.5 | 219th · 1st on team | 91.4 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | Cut Bank Golf & Country Club | 5000m | 29:40.9 | 57th · 1st on team | 89.5 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Park High School | 5000m | 28:36.2 | 23rd · 1st on team | 93.4 | +0.028 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 29:39.5 | 62nd · 1st on team | 89.0 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Hobson School | 5000m | 25:58 | 1st · 1st on team | 99.8 | +0.000 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Bill Roberts Golf Course | 5000m | 27:08.9 | 32nd · 1st on team | 96.7 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 25:51.5 | 57th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 28:47.8 | 38th · 1st on team | 93.9 | +0.030 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 30:42.1 | 213th · 1st on team | 85.6 | +0.008 | CR CSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 32:40.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 81.6 | +0.023 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Park High School | 5000m | 30:22.8 | 16th · 1st on team | 88.0 | +0.028 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-01 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 28:42.5 | 24th · 1st on team | 88.3 | -0.030 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 30:14.1 | 304th · 1st on team | 86.3 | +0.001 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 31:50.2 | 179th · 1st on team | 82.7 | +0.008 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Centerville Public Schools | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.013 | ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 31:49.9 | 99th · 1st on team | 83.0 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Hobson School | 5000m | 35:11 | 16th · 1st on team | 74.9 | +0.000 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Cascade Public Schools | 5000m | 36:24 | 5th · 1st on team | 75.8 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Overland Golf Course | 5000m | 34:59.4 | 20th · 1st on team | 73.3 | -0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Pine Meadows Golf Course | 5000m | 30:45.7 | 18th · 1st on team | 87.6 | +0.030 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 32:13.1 | 286th · 1st on team | 82.1 | +0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 36:26.8 | 195th · 1st on team | 72.9 | +0.008 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Pine Ridge Golf Course | 5000m | 40:44.5 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Amend Park | 5000m | 38:41.4 | 140th · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 800m | 3:35.36 | 30th · 3rd on team | 86.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Gold Strike Invitational | 100m | 18.96 | 64th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Golden Eagle Invite | 100m | 18.33 | 39th · 5th on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Golden Eagle Invite | 1600m | 8:14.84 | 21st · 2nd on team | 84.0 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Red Lodge Classic | 100m | 17.48 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Red Lodge Classic | 1600m | 8:22.6 | 17th · 1st on team | 82.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2025-04-09 | Roy Winifred Track Meet | 800m | 3:47.85 | 8th · 3rd on team | 82.6 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Roy Winifred Track Meet | 1600m | 8:21.43 | 8th · 2nd on team | 83.5 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-05 | Lockwood SCAD#1 | 100m | 18.05 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-04-05 | Lockwood SCAD#1 | 1600m | 8:22.06 | 21st · 1st on team | 82.6 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | Northern C Divisional Meet | 1600m | 7:29.24 | 17th · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-04 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | lj | 9-00.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 1600m | 7:49.77 | 40th · 1st on team | 87.9 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 100m | 17.39 | 75th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Senior SCAD 04.23 | lj | 9-04.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Senior SCAD 04.23 | 100m | 17.97 | 26th · 4th on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Senior SCAD 04.23 | 800m | 3:23.02 | 10th · 2nd on team | 91.3 | -0.021 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Winifred Invite | lj | 9' 11 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Winifred Invite | 1600m | 7:34.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 90.9 | -0.011 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Winifred Invite | 100m | 16.24 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | lj | 9' 9.5 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-12 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | 100m | 18.09 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-12 | Joliet/Park City Invitational | 1600m | 8:04.39 | 16th · 2nd on team | 85.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Railyard Trials | lj | 9-08.75 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Railyard Trials | 100m | 18.53 | 42nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Railyard Trials | 1600m | 8:20.79 | 12th · 1st on team | 82.7 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-04 | Fergus Invite | lj | ND | — | — | -0.013 |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | District 8-C Track & Field | lj | ND | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-12 | District 8-C Track & Field | 100m | 17.49 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-12 | District 8-C Track & Field | 1600m | 7:16.32 | 7th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | -0.022 | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | lj | 10-04.50 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 1600m | 7:50.84 | 39th · 1st on team | 87.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Al Walker Memorial Stillwater Meet | 100m | 16.85 | 66th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-03 | Tri-Valley Meet | 1600m | 7:51.61 | 9th · 1st on team | 88.5 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-05-03 | Tri-Valley Meet | 3200m | 18:30.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 81.1 | -0.010 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Harlo/Park City Invite | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Harlo/Park City Invite | 1600m | 7:37.41 | 37th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | -0.022 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Harlo/Park City Invite | 3200m | 18:01.68 | 19th · 1st on team | 82.7 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Cal Wearley Memorial | lj | 8-07.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Cal Wearley Memorial | 100m | 17.26 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Laurel Opener Invitational | 100m | 18.38 | 37th · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Laurel Opener Invitational | 1600m | 8:21.47 | 13th · 2nd on team | 82.6 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | District 8C Track Meet | lj | 8-05.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-05-13 | District 8C Track Meet | 100m | 17.23 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | District 8C Track Meet | 1600m | 7:45.71 | 8th · 1st on team | 90.4 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | BHM Track and Field Meet | lj | 9-04.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-06 | BHM Track and Field Meet | 100m | 19.9 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-06 | BHM Track and Field Meet | 1600m | 8:24.02 | 9th · 1st on team | 83.3 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Fairfield Belt State Preview | lj | 6-08.00 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Fairfield Belt State Preview | 1600m | 7:55.35 | 30th · 1st on team | 87.1 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Laurel JV/V Invite | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Laurel JV/V Invite | 100m | 17.61 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-26 | Laurel JV/V Invite | 1600m | 8:30.21 | 8th · 1st on team | 81.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Laurel Meet #2 | lj | SCR | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-19 | Laurel Meet #2 | 1600m | 8:29.67 | 21st · 1st on team | 81.8 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Fergus Invitational | lj | 7-04.50 | — | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Fergus Invitational | 100m | 17.95 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Fergus Invitational | 800m | 3:37.03 | 15th · 1st on team | 86.7 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-31 | Fort Benton Snow Buster | 100m | 17.54 | 17th · 1st on team | — | +0.001 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-31 | Fort Benton Snow Buster | 800m | 3:41 | 6th · 1st on team | 86.5 | +0.001 | PR SR RSR |