Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-19 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 24:13.2 | 52nd · 7th on team | 97.6 | -3.1% | |
| 2024-10-05 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 23:54.01 | 81st · 6th on team | 99.1 | -1.5% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Hoover Math And Science Academy | 5000m | 24:24.82 | 36th · 7th on team | 100.5 | -2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 23:12.2 | 103rd · 7th on team | 102.7 | -3.1% | CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 4828m | 22:09.5 | 82nd · 5th on team | 108.4 | -0.4% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-31 | Settler's Hill Golf Course | 4828m | 23:01.4 | 35th · 5th on team | 106.9 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 21:43.1 | 129th · 6th on team | 109.3 | -3.1% | |
| 2023-10-14 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 21:23.3 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -3.1% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 21:26.76 | 30th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Hoover Math And Science Academy | 5000m | 22:37.2 | 54th · 9th on team | 110.6 | -2.5% | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:37.2 | 369th · 9th on team | 107.6 | -2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 21:25.9 | 95th · 4th on team | 110.3 | -3.1% | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 21:53.6 | 63rd · 4th on team | 111.5 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4828m | 22:43.2 | 29th · 5th on team | 106.2 | -1.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 20:46.5 | 13th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -3.1% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 21:38.8 | 49th · 4th on team | 110.8 | -1.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Hoover Math And Science Academy | 5000m | 22:31 | 21st · 4th on team | 109.9 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:38.8 | 125th · 5th on team | 110.8 | -2.7% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 22:07.2 | 61st · 5th on team | 108.8 | -3.1% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Northwest Medicine XC Field | 4779m | 24:35.3 | 49th · 6th on team | 99.7 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Elgin High School | 3218m | 14:37.6 | 10th · 8th on team | 108.1 | -0.7% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4779m | 21:20.8 | 15th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -1.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 21:44 | 22nd · 4th on team | 111.1 | -3.1% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | St. James Farm Forest Preserve | 4747m | 22:12.5 | 55th · 5th on team | 107.5 | -1.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Hoover Math And Science Academy | 5000m | 23:26.5 | 29th · 11th on team | 107.1 | -2.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:37.4 | 100th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -2.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 3218m | 14:04.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 109.6 | -3.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Settler's Hill CC Course | 4779m | 22:46.3 | 30th · 2nd on team | 103.8 | -1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Elgin High School | 3218m | 15:14.3 | 12th · 8th on team | 104.4 | -0.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-08 | DuKane Conference Girls Outdoor Championship | 1600m | 6:07.17 | 7th · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2025-05-02 | 48th Annual Girls Kane County Meet | 3200m | 13:20.72 | 21st · 2nd on team | 108.5 | -0.4% | SR |
| 2025-04-30 | DuKane Conference Tri-Meet (Bat. GDN, STCE) | 1600m | 6:03.61 | 3rd · 1st on team | 112.2 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-26 | 2025 Carol Koszola Invitational | 3200m | 13:32.18 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-23 | DuKane Coed (SCN, StCE) | 200m | 34.04 | 27th · 13th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-23 | DuKane Coed (SCN, StCE) | 400m | 1:16.84 | 12th · 9th on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-17 | Naperville North "Gus Scott" Invite | 1600m | 6:08.49 | 19th · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | DKC Girls Tri - Geneva, WN, and STCE | 800m | 2:51.37 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-15 | DKC Girls Tri - Geneva, WN, and STCE | 200m | 33.9 | 30th · 6th on team | — | +0.2% | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | Metea Valley Girls Mustang Invite | 1600m | 6:14.2 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | +0.5% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-08 | DuKane Conference Girls Triangular #1 | 1600m | 6:18.48 | 8th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | 2025 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview | 3200m | 16:00.77 | 30th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic | 1600m | 6:45.91 | 11th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-19 | Huntley Girls Open meet w/ St. Charles East, Guilford, Johnsburg | 1600m | 6:55.65 | 10th · 6th on team | 98.0 | -0.2% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-03 | DuKane Conference Girls Outdoor Championships | 3200m | 13:34.63 | 10th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-23 | STCE vs LP Coed Meet | 200m | 32.34 | 12th · 5th on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | STCE vs LP Coed Meet | 800m | 2:43.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-20 | Carol Koszola Classic | 3200m | 13:32.02 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Naperville North "Gus Scott" Invite | 3200m | 13:44.83 | 4th · 1st on team | 107.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-09 | SCE/Geneva Coed | 1600m | 6:10.6 | 8th · 5th on team | 110.4 | +0.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Metea Valley Girls Mustang | 3200m | 13:30.65 | 4th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-03-15 | DuKane Conference Girls Indoor Championships | 3200m | 13:05.66 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.5 | -1.9% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 Central HS Girls Indoor Preview | 3200m | 13:42.31 | 12th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-23 | Plainfield North Girls Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.14 | 14th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -3.1% | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic | 3200m | 14:15.69 | 14th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-25 | LP vs SCE Co-Ed Dual | 1600m | 6:11.44 | 5th · 5th on team | 109.6 | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Girls Quad Open Meet | 800m | 2:45.49 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.3 | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Geneva vs. STCE - COED | 1600m | 6:10 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.6 | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-05 | STCE vs STCN vs WWS | 1600m | 6:22.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-03-18 | DuKane Girls Indoor Championships | 1600m | 6:17.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-03-11 | CHS Girls Indoor Preview | 1600m | 6:09.04 | 18th · 3rd on team | 110.3 | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-01 | STCE vs SCN Coed | 1600m | 6:16.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 110.2 | +1.7% | |
| 2023-02-18 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:04.36 | 10th · 5th on team | 111.9 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-16 | STCE vs West Aurora Coed | 800m | 2:46.8 | 4th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-26 | SCN vs. STCE Co-Ed Dual | 400m | 1:17.84 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Carol Koszola Invite | 800m | 2:51.98 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Geneva vs. STCE - COED | 400m | 1:17.54 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Geneva vs. STCE - COED | 800m | 2:57.2 | 8th · 5th on team | 104.4 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Gus Scott Invitational | 1600m | 6:36.11 | 22nd · 6th on team | 105.4 | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-12 | Batavia v. St. Charles East COED Open Dual | 1600m | 6:29.93 | 12th · 6th on team | 105.9 | +0.7% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Mustang Invitational - Girls | 1600m | 6:35.94 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.5 | +0.5% | |
| 2022-04-05 | St. Charles East v Glenbard North Dual Girls | 800m | 2:59.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 103.3 | +0.4% | |
| 2022-03-12 | Central Girls Indoor Preview Meet | 1600m | 6:34.71 | 31st · 3rd on team | 103.6 | -0.3% | |
| 2022-03-02 | St. Charles East vs. St. Charles North Coed | 1600m | 6:35.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.3 | +1.7% | |
| 2022-02-25 | Plainfield North Indoor Girls Track Meet | 800m | 2:56.8 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -3.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:21.13 | 16th · 5th on team | 107.4 | -1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-02-17 | St. Charles East vs West Aurora Coed | 1600m | 6:35 | 5th · 3rd on team | 105.5 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |