Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-17 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:24.2 | 147th · 4th on team | 135.4 | +0.010 | SR CSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:02.5 | 78th · 5th on team | 138.4 | -0.001 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Grove 17 | 4828m | 18:45.6 | 49th · 7th on team | 130.8 | -0.016 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Glenbrook South High School | 4828m | 19:17.04 | 18th · 6th on team | 128.5 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:55.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.002 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-12-02 | Glendoveer Golf Course | 5000m | 20:14 | 166th · 5th on team | 133.2 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-11-12 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 18:42.7 | 100th · 5th on team | 140.0 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 18:10.5 | 60th · 4th on team | 137.6 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-10-28 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:42.1 | 26th · 5th on team | 133.8 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 18:59.6 | 16th · 6th on team | 134.8 | +0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:03.6 | 46th · 5th on team | 139.1 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:13.36 | 51st · 6th on team | 132.3 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 17:51 | 26th · 4th on team | 137.0 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | South Salk Park | 4828m | 19:25 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 130.6 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 18:21.6 | 21st · 5th on team | 135.6 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 19:08.1 | 17th · 4th on team | 134.1 | +0.016 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:58 | 8th · 2nd on team | 131.9 | +0.010 | |
| 2022-10-22 | Deer Grove Forest Preserve | 4828m | 19:24 | 12th · 5th on team | 131.0 | +0.005 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Deer Grove East | 4828m | 19:25.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.4 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 19:42.4 | 90th · 9th on team | 133.6 | +0.010 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-27 | South Salk Park | 4828m | 20:23.2 | 11th · 8th on team | 124.7 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Deer Grove East | 4023m | 15:39.7 | 8th · 4th on team | 130.1 | -0.008 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:17.7 | 13th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 4828m | 19:13.4 | 4th · 3rd on team | 131.8 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 20:06.7 | 6th · 5th on team | 129.0 | +0.016 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Laverne Gibson Course | 5000m | 21:10 | 25th · 2nd on team | 126.9 | +0.010 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Busse Woods | 4828m | 19:40.1 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 130.0 | +0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Loyola Academy-Munz Campus | 4828m | 21:01.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 122.4 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Niles West High School | 4828m | 20:46.3 | 6th · 4th on team | 123.3 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Deer Grove East | 4023m | 16:26.2 | 22nd · 5th on team | 126.0 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 19:48 | 25th · 6th on team | 128.2 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-14 | Prospect HS Campus | 4023m | 18:56 | 5th · 5th on team | 116.0 | +0.046 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Lake Park HS (East Campus) | 3218m | 13:11.4 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.9 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Katherine Legge Memorial Park | 4828m | 20:42.6 | 32nd · 7th on team | 122.2 | +0.016 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-31 | Prospect HS Campus | 4023m | 19:00 | 6th · 5th on team | 115.1 | +0.046 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-06 | Ron Beese Park | 3218m | 14:32 | 13th · 6th on team | 125.1 | -0.031 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-02 | 47th Annual Tiger Invitational | 1600m | 5:46.14 | 36th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-04-22 | MSL East Division Girls Championship | 3200m | 12:18.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-11 | Prospect Girls Relays | 1600m | 5:18.54 | 9th · 3rd on team | 127.5 | -0.034 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-09 | Rolling Meadows Girls Tri | 400m | 1:04.04 | 9th · 9th on team | — | -0.038 | SR |
| 2025-03-22 | Nagel-Saylor Indoor Invitational | 3200m | 11:59.03 | 11th · 2nd on team | 121.3 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-03-14 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 5:19.6 | 22nd · 4th on team | 126.4 | -0.052 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite 2025 | 800m | 2:27.45 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.4 | -0.052 | |
| 2025-02-22 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic | 1600m | 5:25.36 | 5th · 3rd on team | 124.8 | -0.047 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:26.32 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 127.3 | -0.054 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-08 | Batavia Distance Madness | 1600m | 5:15.27 | 14th · 2nd on team | 128.3 | -0.052 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-02 | York Girls Invite #2 | 3200m | 11:31.88 | 3rd · 1st on team | 126.2 | -0.047 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-24 | Batavia Bulldog Girls Invite | 800m | 2:23.22 | 5th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -0.052 | |
| 2024-02-17 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Classic | 1600m | 5:19.04 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-14 | Huntley COED JV/Open Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:19.96 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.6 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-10 | WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:22.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.6 | -0.054 | ★PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference Championship | 3200m | 11:44.28 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | 25th Annual Trevian Invite | 1600m | 5:29.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | MSL Girls Triangular Week 3 at Buffalo Grove | 1600m | 6:02.5 | 9th · 7th on team | 113.0 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-18 | MSL East Girls Division Championship | 3200m | 12:09.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-14 | Ritter Invite | 400m | 1:03.46 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Fremd Girls Track & Field Triangular | 3200m | 12:26.5 | 4th · 4th on team | 118.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Fremd Girls Track & Field Triangular | 400m | 1:01.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.031 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Prospect Girls Triangular | 1600m | 5:36.93 | 4th · 4th on team | 121.7 | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-10 | Batavia Distance Madness | 3200m | 11:50.7 | 19th · 3rd on team | 122.5 | -0.052 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Batavia Girls Open Meet | 1600m | 5:36.68 | 11th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -0.052 | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 | 3200m | 12:04.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.8 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-18 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 | 400m | 1:05.28 | 7th · 4th on team | — | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2023-02-15 | Huntley COED Indoor Meet #1 | 800m | 2:27.53 | 4th · 4th on team | 123.8 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-02-11 | WWS Girls Indoor Invitational #1 | 1600m | 5:43.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -0.054 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-11 | IHSA Class 3A TRG Sectional #4 - Rolling Meadows | 1600m | 5:31.12 | 6th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | MSL Girls Conference Championship | 800m | 2:28.88 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.040 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | 24th Annual Trevian Invite | 1600m | 5:34.9 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | MSL Girls Tri: BG vs. Prospect vs. Hoffman Estates | 400m | 1:09.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2022-04-26 | MSL Girls Tri: BG vs. Prospect vs. Hoffman Estates | 800m | 2:34.7 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-23 | Oregon Relays presented by AthleticNET | 3000m | 11:01.43 | 16th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-12 | Prospect Girls Tri with Schaumburg and Elk Grove | 1600m | 5:39.63 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Hersey Girls Tri | 400m | 1:07.08 | 8th · 5th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Hersey Girls Tri | 3200m | 12:05.59 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Huntley Girls Indoor Invitational 2 | 800m | 2:35.24 | 11th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | York Girls Invite 3/5 | 3200m | 12:35.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-19 | Hononegah Girls Indoor Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:51.74 | 8th · 4th on team | 116.3 | -0.047 | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | WWS Indoor Invitational #1 | 800m | 2:39.48 | 7th · 5th on team | 117.7 | -0.054 | PR SR RSR |