Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-02 | Olney Central College | 4908m | 21:17 | 87th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | -0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Nursery Road | 4828m | 19:30.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Mt. Zion Intermediate School | 4828m | 20:43 | 18th · 3rd on team | 117.2 | -0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Lake Land College | 4828m | 24:46.3 | 31st · 4th on team | 103.2 | +0.026 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:29.9 | 89th · 2nd on team | 122.9 | -0.001 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Robinson Nuttall Middle School | 4763m | 21:45.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 114.2 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Mattoon High School | 4828m | 19:56.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 122.7 | -0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Olney Central College | 4828m | 21:50.4 | 27th · 2nd on team | 117.0 | +0.023 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | General Dacey Trail | 4828m | 21:17.7 | 13th · 2nd on team | 116.3 | -0.012 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Eastern Illinois University | 4828m | 22:07.6 | 47th · 2nd on team | 113.3 | +0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Olney Central College | 4828m | 22:57.5 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 113.2 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Christian County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 22:32.6 | 29th · 1st on team | 112.7 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:51.6 | 177th · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Robinson Nuttall Middle School | 4763m | 22:58.8 | 40th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Olney Central College | 4828m | 23:05.4 | 57th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Broadway & Peterson Park | 4828m | 21:41.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 113.8 | -0.020 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Eastern Illinois University | 4828m | 24:13.8 | 77th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-11 | Lake Land College | 4828m | 23:22.3 | 37th · 4th on team | 109.5 | +0.026 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Cumberland Community High School | 4828m | 24:05.4 | 27th · 3rd on team | 106.4 | +0.033 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-06 | South Shores Park | 5000m | 24:30 | 8th · 4th on team | 105.3 | -0.007 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Robinson Nuttall Middle School | 4763m | 23:56.1 | 59th · 4th on team | 103.9 | +0.004 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Broadway & Peterson Park | 4828m | 23:06.9 | 45th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Olney Central College | 4828m | 26:05.6 | 60th · 4th on team | 99.6 | +0.023 | CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 24:15.9 | 297th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.001 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Eastern Illinois University | 4828m | 26:52 | 113th · 4th on team | 93.7 | +0.011 | |
| 2022-08-25 | Eastern Illinois University | 4828m | 25:18 | 5th · 3rd on team | 100.7 | +0.011 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Olney Central College | 4828m | 24:40.6 | 58th · 4th on team | 104.7 | +0.023 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Sacred Heart Parish Grounds | 4828m | 25:43.5 | 65th · 4th on team | 99.9 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Effingham Country Club | 4828m | 24:05.2 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +0.014 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Cumberland Community High School | 4828m | 25:16.2 | 37th · 3rd on team | 105.2 | +0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | South Shores Park | 4828m | 25:19 | 12th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | +0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 24:24.7 | 192nd · 3rd on team | 103.8 | -0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Robinson Nuttall Middle School | 4828m | 24:55.4 | 77th · 4th on team | 103.4 | +0.004 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Broadway & Peterson Park | 4828m | 23:08.2 | 66th · 3rd on team | 105.9 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Olney Central College | 4828m | 24:54.7 | 57th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | +0.023 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Hickory Point Golf Course | 4828m | 25:47.8 | 60th · 3rd on team | 98.6 | +0.000 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 25:36.8 | 380th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Eastern Illinois University | 4828m | 26:05.1 | 92nd · 3rd on team | 97.2 | +0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-29 | Unity Girl's Small Meet 2025 | 400m | 1:13.61 | 12th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-07 | Lady Tiger Meet | 300mh | 58.64 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.026 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | MTZ Apollo+ Invite | 60mh | 13.03 | 19th · 4th on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | MTZ Apollo+ Invite | 1600m | 6:30.38 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-08 | Charleston / EIU HS Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 6:33.17 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.045 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-05 | Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational | 800m | 2:51.73 | 15th · 1st on team | 107.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #9 Charleston | 100mh | 20.56 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #9 Charleston | 300mh | 54.55 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Apollo Conference Championship | 100mh | 21.86 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Apollo Conference Championship | 300mh | 56.42 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 46th Annual Urbana Girls Track & Field Invitational | 100mh | 22.16 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-04-26 | 46th Annual Urbana Girls Track & Field Invitational | 300mh | 54.38 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Mattoon-Central-Tuscola Boys, Girls-Matt, Danville, Urbana. Unity | hj | 1.17m | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-24 | Mattoon-Central-Tuscola Boys, Girls-Matt, Danville, Urbana. Unity | 100mh | 20.82 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | Mattoon-Central-Tuscola Boys, Girls-Matt, Danville, Urbana. Unity | 300mh | 54.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Mattoon Girls Invite | 100mh | 23.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-04 | Orphan Annie’s Invite | 300mh | 59.67 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Orphan Annie’s Invite | 100mh | 22.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-03-18 | Clinton Last Chance Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-03-18 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-13 | Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.047 | |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 MTZ Apollo+ Invite | hj | 1.25m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2024-03-09 | 2024 MTZ Apollo+ Invite | 800m | 2:56.04 | 20th · 2nd on team | 104.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-02-28 | 2024 Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational | 800m | 3:02.75 | 24th · 2nd on team | 100.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Apollo F/S | hj | 1.22m | — | — | -0.042 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Apollo F/S | 1600m | 6:48.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-01 | 2023 Newton Lady Eagle Invite | 1600m | 7:13.54 | 15th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.031 | |
| 2023-04-28 | 45th Annual Urbana Girls Track & Field Invitational | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Urbana-Mattoon-Unity | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Urbana-Mattoon-Unity | 800m | 3:15.41 | 4th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -0.029 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Charger Frosh/Soph Invite | hj | 1.32m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2023-04-12 | Charger Frosh/Soph Invite | 1600m | 7:02.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-01 | Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational | 800m | 3:11.33 | 27th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional #9 - Tolono (Unity) | 3200m | 15:13.57 | 13th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.019 | |
| 2022-05-07 | Apollo F/S Conference | 800m | 2:58.8 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | Apollo Conference | 3200m | 15:01.2 | 8th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | -0.028 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Newton Lady Eagle Invite | 3200m | 15:20.28 | 6th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-05-02 | Newton Lady Eagle Invite | 1600m | 7:08.16 | 14th · 3rd on team | 95.7 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-29 | Urbana Invite | 3200m | 14:56.14 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:05.94 | 10th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Danville Invite | 800m | 3:04.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.023 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-04 | Newton Girls Open | 1600m | 7:17 | 8th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Greenville Invitational | 3200m | 15:22.94 | 11th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-21 | Clinton Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 7:08.46 | 35th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-03-16 | Normal West Girls Wildcat Invitational | 1600m | 7:05.8 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 96.0 | -0.047 | |
| 2022-03-12 | 2022 Apollo+ Boys & Girls Invitational | 1600m | 7:11.92 | 12th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.029 | |
| 2022-03-05 | EIU HS Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 7:05.58 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.045 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-02 | 2022 Mt. Zion Girls Indoor Invitational | 1600m | 7:29.55 | 27th · 2nd on team | 91.6 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-15 | Mt. Zion 4A IESA Sectional 8 | hj | NH | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Mt. Zion 4A IESA Sectional 8 | 100mh | 21.19 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-10 | Moulton JH Home Meet #6* | hj | DQ | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2021-05-10 | Moulton JH Home Meet #6* | 100mh | 21.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |