Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Jesse Owens Memorial Complex | 5000m | 21:29 | 57th · 7th on team | 97.0 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | The Buff | 5000m | 20:30.7 | 83rd · 8th on team | 104.2 | +1.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 5000m | 22:01.2 | 250th · 8th on team | 95.6 | -0.8% | CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Shadow Ridge Middle School | 5000m | 22:49 | 71st · 6th on team | 93.1 | +0.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | The Buff | 5000m | 21:57.7 | 24th · 7th on team | 97.8 | +1.9% | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-12 | Hoblitzelle Park | 3218m | 13:20.3 | 83rd · 6th on team | 98.5 | +1.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | Hulcy STEAM Middle School | 5000m | 20:49.4 | 59th · 5th on team | 100.1 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | The Buff | 5000m | 21:12.8 | 77th · 13th on team | 101.5 | +1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 5000m | 21:14 | 223rd · 6th on team | 98.5 | -0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Myers Park and Events Center | 5000m | 22:57.2 | 309th · 7th on team | 92.2 | 0.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | The Buff | 5000m | 23:36 | 26th · 7th on team | 92.2 | +1.9% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-13 | Russell Creek Park | 5000m | 23:35.5 | 167th · 5th on team | 90.3 | +0.4% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Samuell Farm | 5000m | 25:47 | 54th · 4th on team | 82.6 | -1.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Prestonwood Polo Club | 5000m | 24:23.4 | 340th · 4th on team | 87.1 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | The Buff | 4000m | 18:55.5 | 78th · 6th on team | 87.2 | -2.1% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | South Lakes Park | 5000m | 26:52.2 | 177th · 6th on team | 78.7 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | The Buff | 5000m | 29:22.5 | 22nd · 4th on team | 75.0 | +1.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-14 | North Lakes Park | 3218m | 16:42.3 | 72nd · 4th on team | 76.5 | -0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-04-27 | TCSAAL North Regional 2024 | lj | 14-03.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-27 | TCSAAL North Regional 2024 | lj | 14-03.50 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-27 | TCSAAL North Regional 2024 | tj | 27-04.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-27 | TCSAAL North Regional 2024 | tj | 27-04.00 | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-27 | TCSAAL North Regional 2024 | 800m | 2:40.97 | 37th · 3rd on team | 93.1 | -0.6% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-27 | TCSAAL North Regional 2024 | 800m | 2:40.97 | 37th · 5th on team | 93.1 | -0.6% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Oakridge Invitational | lj | 14-09.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Oakridge Invitational | 1600m | 6:14.34 | 20th · 4th on team | 88.7 | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-18 | Oakridge Invitational | 200m | 29.66 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-18 | Oakridge Invitational | 300mh | 1:02.31 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-04-06 | St Mark's Bradley V Urschel Invitational | 2ksteeple | 9:25.91 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-04 | First Baptist Saints Relays | 3200m | 13:16.85 | 9th · 2nd on team | 90.4 | -1.0% | |
| 2024-03-23 | John Paul II Cardinal Invitational | 100m | 13.99 | 23rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-23 | John Paul II Cardinal Invitational | 300mh | 58.9 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2024-03-23 | John Paul II Cardinal Invitational | 3200m | 12:59.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | 92.9 | -0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-09 | Arl Bowie Volunteer 30th Annual Relays | 300mh | 58.88 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Arl Bowie Volunteer 30th Annual Relays | 800m | 2:42.85 | 16th · 3rd on team | 91.7 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-01 | FW Christian Cardinal Way HS Invitational | 3200m | 13:30.21 | 10th · 2nd on team | 88.7 | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-02-08 | Wylie East Relays | 1600m | 6:10.17 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 89.7 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | TCSAAL North Regional Championships | 800m | 2:50.04 | 38th · 3rd on team | 88.9 | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Oakridge Invitational | 1600m | 6:03.37 | 10th · 4th on team | 92.1 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Oakridge Invitational | 3200m | 13:42.68 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 87.8 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | John Paul II Cardinal Invitational | 800m | 2:43.94 | 12th · 2nd on team | 92.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-03-25 | John Paul II Cardinal Invitational | 1600m | 5:57.62 | 8th · 2nd on team | 94.0 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | Shelton Chargers Varsity Relays | 800m | 2:37.38 | 45th · 2nd on team | 95.0 | -0.7% | ★PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-07 | First Baptist Saints Relays 2022 | 1600m | 6:28.07 | 42nd · 1st on team | 86.9 | -1.0% | |
| 2022-03-12 | St Mark's Bradley V. Urschel Invitational | 1600m | 6:16.24 | 38th · 2nd on team | 88.6 | -1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | St Mark's Bradley V. Urschel Invitational | 3200m | 15:27.42 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | North Mesquite Norris/Robertson Relays | 1600m | 6:22.99 | 13th · 2nd on team | 88.1 | -0.9% | PR R SR RSR |