Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-29 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 23:15.9 | 68th · 5th on team | 108.4 | +3.4% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 24:30.4 | 40th · 7th on team | 105.6 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 23:06.3 | 33rd · 5th on team | 108.0 | +2.2% | R RSR |
| 2024-09-18 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 23:02.2 | 44th · 4th on team | 107.2 | +2.2% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 23:31.2 | 95th · 5th on team | 104.0 | -0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 24:31.2 | 76th · 5th on team | 104.2 | +5.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 26:12.9 | 104th · 4th on team | 98.9 | +1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 25:06.2 | 152nd · 5th on team | 100.1 | -0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-04 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 24:56 | 19th · 4th on team | 100.4 | +2.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Cedar HS | 4828m | 25:53.3 | 52nd · 1st on team | 96.0 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 25:26.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.5 | +2.2% | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 25:22.8 | 86th · 5th on team | 96.8 | -0.3% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 26:56.4 | 156th · 9th on team | 94.8 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 26:42.3 | 77th · 4th on team | 94.2 | +2.3% | CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Richfield | 4828m | 25:47 | 50th · 12th on team | 94.7 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-12-03 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 28:17 | 144th · 1st on team | 94.9 | +4.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 25:29 | 36th · 14th on team | 94.6 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 28:09.9 | 61st · 7th on team | 92.1 | +5.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 25:09.5 | 158th · 6th on team | 99.0 | +2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 26:45.4 | 66th · 6th on team | 92.7 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 29:31.1 | 119th · 2nd on team | 89.5 | +1.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 26:36.3 | 123rd · 6th on team | 94.6 | +2.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-12-04 | Mt. San Antonio College | 5000m | 32:31 | 115th · 1st on team | 83.2 | +4.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 29:47.8 | 12th · 8th on team | 86.1 | -0.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Roosevelt Golf Course | 4828m | 27:40.7 | 45th · 16th on team | 89.1 | +0.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Roosevelt Golf Course | 4828m | 28:00.8 | 77th · 16th on team | 88.4 | +0.5% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 29:01.8 | 111th · 8th on team | 88.9 | +5.0% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Carbon Country Club Golf Course | 4828m | 29:05 | 38th · 6th on team | 87.2 | +2.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 31:05 | 168th · 8th on team | 83.4 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | East Bay Golf Course | 5000m | 30:04.1 | 100th · 11th on team | 85.7 | -0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 31:28 | 54th · 9th on team | 79.2 | -0.3% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-07 | Region 12 Championship | 400m | 1:12.54 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 12 Championship | 200m | 31.93 | 36th · 4th on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2025-05-07 | Region 12 Championship | 100m | 15.15 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Delta Signature Real Estate | 100m | 14.86 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Delta Signature Real Estate | 200m | 31.64 | 38th · 3rd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2025-04-26 | Delta Signature Real Estate | 400m | 1:11.7 | 18th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Skyhawk Invitational | 400m | 1:12.03 | 40th · 1st on team | — | +2.7% | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Skyhawk Invitational | 100m | 14.77 | 63rd · 5th on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-18 | Skyhawk Invitational | 200m | 31.75 | 52nd · 4th on team | — | +2.7% | |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 Dixie Invitational | 200m | 31.68 | 55th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-11 | 2025 Dixie Invitational | 100m | 15.07 | 61st · 4th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Juab Invitational | 100m | 14.88 | 35th · 3rd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2025-03-28 | Juab Invitational | 200m | 31.41 | 34th · 4th on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 100m | 14.77 | 47th · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 400m | 1:14.59 | 35th · 5th on team | — | +3.6% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | Region 12 Championships | 400m | 1:11.89 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | Region 12 Championships | 400m | 1:11.45 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Dino Tracks | 400m | 1:14.69 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Dixie Invitational | shot | 20-9.5 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Dixie Invitational | shot | 20-9.5 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Dixie Invitational | 400m | 1:13.58 | 46th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-27 | Dixie Invitational | 200m | 33.05 | 60th · 4th on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Buffalo Stampede | 200m | 32.34 | 30th · 4th on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Buffalo Stampede | 400m | 1:13.55 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2024-03-29 | Juab Invitational | 400m | 1:12.8 | 28th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 400m | 1:12.21 | 133rd · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2024-03-23 | Pine View Invitational | 200m | 31.43 | 216th · 5th on team | — | +0.7% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-20 | 2024 Delta Region Meet | shot | 22-03.50 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2024-03-20 | 2024 Delta Region Meet | 400m | 1:12.19 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Farm Bureau Invite | 400m | 1:12.94 | 14th · 1st on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-16 | Farm Bureau Invite | 200m | 31.91 | 55th · 4th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | Region 14 Championships | 200m | 32.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 14 Championships | 200m | 33.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 14 Championships | 400m | 1:14.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Region 14 Championships | 400m | 1:13.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Delta Invitational | shot | 21-06.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Delta Invitational | 200m | 32.31 | 52nd · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Delta Invitational | 400m | 1:14.92 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Darrell Gardner Invite | shot | 20-03.00 | — | — | +4.8% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Darrell Gardner Invite | 400m | 1:20.42 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +4.8% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Darrell Gardner Invite | 200m | 34.53 | 23rd · 4th on team | — | +4.8% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | shot | 18-8.0 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | shot | 18-8.0 | — | — | +2.7% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | 400m | 1:16.95 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | +2.7% | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Buffalo Stampede | 200m | 34.08 | 17th · 4th on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Buffalo Stampede | 400m | 1:18.18 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | shot | 18-09.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | 100m | 15.95 | 56th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | 200m | 35.35 | 51st · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Juab Invitational | 400m | 1:20.21 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | shot | 17-01.75 | — | — | +3.6% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 200m | 34.3 | 74th · 3rd on team | — | +3.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Farm Bureau Invitational | 400m | 1:18.13 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +3.6% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 14 Championships | 400m | 1:15.42 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2022-05-12 | Utah Region 14 Championships | 400m | 1:15.78 | 11th · 5th on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Delta Invitational | shot | 19-04.50 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Delta Invitational | 800m | 3:26.65 | 54th · 8th on team | 91.5 | +2.8% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-30 | Delta Invitational | 400m | 1:15.09 | 46th · 7th on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Wasatch Underclassman & Wasatch Relays | shot | 18-02.50 | — | — | +3.5% | |
| 2022-04-26 | 2022 Juab 8x8 Invitational | shot | DNS | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Wasatch Underclassman & Wasatch Relays | 400m | 1:21.07 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | +3.5% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Wasatch Underclassman & Wasatch Relays | 800m | 3:31.41 | 35th · 6th on team | 90.2 | +3.5% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Manti JV Meet | shot | 20-00.00 | — | — | +3.9% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Manti JV Meet | 1600m | 7:55.1 | 15th · 7th on team | 89.8 | +3.9% | ★PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Manti JV Meet | 800m | 3:31.02 | 20th · 9th on team | 91.1 | +3.9% | R RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Race results → | shot | 17-04.50 | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-01 | Race results → | 800m | 3:28.15 | 44th · 5th on team | 88.0 | — | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Race results → | 400m | 1:20.64 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | — | |
| 2022-03-15 | Juab, Manti, Delta 2022 Tri-Meet | shot | 18-01.00 | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2022-03-15 | Juab, Manti, Delta 2022 Tri-Meet | 400m | 1:20.01 | 24th · 18th on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-03-15 | Juab, Manti, Delta 2022 Tri-Meet | 800m | 3:35.05 | 27th · 16th on team | 87.9 | +2.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-15 | Juab, Manti, Delta 2022 Tri-Meet | 200m | 36.97 | 28th · 11th on team | — | +2.8% | PR SR |