Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-11 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 21082m | 1:14:33.9 | 62nd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 26:58.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.092 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-11-08 | Lakeside Municipal Golf Course | 8000m | 26:58.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.9 | -0.092 | |
| 2025-10-24 | Cottonwood Country Club | 8000m | 25:32.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.071 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-10-10 | Amend Park | 8000m | 26:51.3 | 30th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.129 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | University of Montana Golf Course | 8000m | 29:40.1 | 57th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.118 | CSR |
| 2025-09-05 | University of Mary | 8000m | 27:41.4 | 26th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.121 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-29 | Montana State University | 5000m | 18:26.1 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.077 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Pole Green Park | 8000m | 27:49.3 | 96th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.130 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Cottonwood Country Club | 8000m | 30:25.4 | 10th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.071 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-04 | Amend Park | 8000m | 28:03.4 | 51st · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.129 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-20 | University of Montana Golf Course | 8000m | 29:29.8 | 36th · 2nd on team | 98.9 | -0.118 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-06 | University of Mary | 8000m | 28:20.5 | 36th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | -0.121 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Dyche Field | 4988m | 17:56.5 | 58th · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.078 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-21 | Rebecca Farm | 5000m | 17:42 | 44th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.015 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Producer Partnership | 5000m | 18:18.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 18:02.1 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.033 | CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 17:33.7 | 6th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | -0.030 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 17:54.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Black Sands Golf Course | 5000m | 18:51.1 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.4 | +0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 17:44.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.019 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Sweetwater Golf Course | 5000m | 18:56.2 | 20th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.018 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Killdeer Rodeo Grounds | 3000m | 11:01.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | +0.042 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-22 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:27.9 | 60th · 3rd on team | 115.0 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 18:32.1 | 34th · 3rd on team | 109.9 | -0.033 | |
| 2022-10-08 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 17:29.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.5 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 18:03.9 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 114.4 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Williston Golf Course | 5000m | 19:39 | 27th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Cottonwood Country Club | 5000m | 18:40.2 | 9th · 3rd on team | 111.6 | -0.019 | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 19:14.6 | 68th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 18:32.8 | 42nd · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-15 | Hardin Senior High School | 5000m | 18:30.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 118.7 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Killdeer Medicine Hole Golf Course | 3000m | 10:56 | 8th · 2nd on team | 111.7 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Sidney Country Club | 5000m | 19:28.3 | 10th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.033 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Miles City Town & Country Club | 5000m | 18:11.7 | 31st · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.035 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Fox Hills Golf Course | 5000m | 23:07.3 | 10th · 4th on team | 93.6 | +0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Downstream Campground | 5000m | 19:08.4 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.9 | -0.030 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Eyer Park | 5000m | 20:00.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 18:37.9 | 44th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.021 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Sweetwater Golf Course | 5000m | 19:31 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 106.0 | -0.018 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-24 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 19:35.9 | 82nd · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.046 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-17 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 20:03.8 | 58th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.046 | CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-15 | Casselton Golf Course | 5000m | 20:38.3 | 28th · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.010 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-05 | Minot Souris Valley Golf Course | 5000m | 19:50.2 | 145th · 1st on team | 104.2 | -0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-26 | Mayville Golf Course | 5000m | 19:15.3 | 23rd · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.050 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-17 | Casselton Golf Course | 5000m | 20:50.8 | 25th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.010 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-04-29 | Marauders Tune-up | 1500m | 4:11.92 | 6th · 1st on team | 104.7 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-04-18 | Blue Hawk Games | 3ksteeple | 10:25.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Dave Coppock Yellowjacket Open | 5000m | 17:55.56 | 14th · 1st on team | 94.0 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Meet results → | Men's Javelin | 35.81m | — | — | — | |
| 2026-03-21 | Yellowjacket/Battlin' Bears Open | javelin | 35.81m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Yellowjacket/Battlin' Bears Open | 800m | 2:15.65 | 6th · 1st on team | 96.4 | -0.015 | |
| 2026-03-21 | Yellowjacket/Battlin' Bears Open | 1500m | 4:29.41 | 13th · 1st on team | 99.8 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | NJCAA National Championships | 5000m | 16:43.01 | 19th · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-02-21 | Marauders Tune Up | 5000m | 16:06.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-06 | Carignan Classic | 1mile | 4:49.83 | 23rd · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-02-06 | Carignan Classic | 800m | 2:14.46 | 29th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2026-01-24 | PVCC Indoor Invite | 1000m | 2:51.72 | 9th · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.026 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-24 | PVCC Indoor Invite | 3000m | 10:12.93 | 8th · 1st on team | 94.3 | -0.026 | |
| 2026-01-17 | Dave Little Alumni Mile Open | 1mile | 4:49.06 | 18th · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-01-17 | Dave Little Alumni Mile Open | 400m | 58.05 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-12-05 | Mike Thorson Alumni Classic | 800m | 2:07.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 101.9 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-12-05 | Mike Thorson Alumni Classic | 3000m | 9:27.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-27 | U-Mary Senior Day Open | 1500m | 4:21.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.0 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-27 | U-Mary Senior Day Open | 800m | 2:10.93 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Blue Hawk Games | 3ksteeple | 10:54.95 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-19 | Blue Hawk Games | 800m | 2:20.47 | 14th · 2nd on team | 92.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Al Manuel Invitational | 5000m | 16:43.87 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.025 | |
| 2025-03-21 | MSUB/RMC Open | 5000m | 16:28.39 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | Yellowjackets/Battlin’ Bears Icebreaker Open | 800m | 2:16.03 | 8th · 1st on team | 95.7 | -0.015 | SR |
| 2025-03-15 | Yellowjackets/Battlin’ Bears Icebreaker Open | 1500m | 4:29.74 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | Marauders Tune-Up | 3000m | 9:45.32 | 12th · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Meet results → | Men's Mile | 4:51.85 | 5th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-22 | Marauders Tune-Up | 1mile | 4:51.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | U-Mary Winter Classic | 1000m | 2:56.67 | 6th · 1st on team | 94.8 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2025-01-25 | U-Mary Winter Classic | 1mile | 4:52.08 | 14th · 1st on team | 98.5 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-18 | Dave Little Alumni Mile and Invite | 5000m | 17:38.39 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-12-07 | Mike Thorson Open | 1mile | 4:55.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | 97.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-12-07 | Mike Thorson Open | 3000m | 9:54.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.036 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-25 | MHSA Class A-B State Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 10:27.54 | 13th · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 Eastern A Divisionals | 1600m | 4:52.01 | 11th · 3rd on team | 116.6 | -0.022 | |
| 2024-05-18 | 2024 Eastern A Divisionals | 800m | 2:08.59 | 9th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-10 | Bill Kelly Twilight Invitational | tj | ND | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Bill Kelly Twilight Invitational | 3200m | 10:06.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.5 | -0.030 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | Bill Kelly Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.74 | 8th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Watford City Invite | tj | 35-10.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Watford City Invite | 800m | 2:08.79 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.1 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Watford City Invite | 1600m | 4:47.89 | 14th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | 42nd Annual Norm Girard Top 10 Track Meet | 3200m | 10:22.05 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 3200m | 10:37.64 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Glendive Shriners Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.66 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.7 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-20 | Sidney Invitational | tj | 36' 2.5 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-20 | Sidney Invitational | 3200m | 10:16.98 | 7th · 2nd on team | 118.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Baker Invitational | tj | 36-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-13 | Baker Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-13 | Baker Invitational | 800m | 2:15.33 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Watford City Early Bird | tj | 35-08.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Watford City Early Bird | 800m | 2:24.12 | 11th · 4th on team | 106.0 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Dickinson High JV/V Invite | tj | 35-10.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Dickinson High JV/V Invite | 1600m | 5:11.66 | 21st · 4th on team | 110.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-05 | Dickinson High JV/V Invite | 800m | 2:31.03 | 25th · 4th on team | 102.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Glendive Opener | tj | 34-09.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Glendive Opener | 1600m | 4:53.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.2 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-28 | Glendive Opener | 800m | 2:15.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.4 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2024-02-04 | BTC All-comers | tj | 33-03.75 | — | — | -0.010 | |
| 2024-02-04 | BTC All-comers | 1600m | 5:11.96 | 51st · 6th on team | 110.5 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2024-02-04 | BTC All-comers | 800m | 2:28.3 | 45th · 6th on team | 104.2 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2024-02-04 | BTC All-comers | 3200m | 12:12.99 | 7th · 4th on team | 101.6 | -0.010 | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-20 | Eastern A Divisionals | 3200m | 10:44.79 | 13th · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-20 | Eastern A Divisionals | 1600m | 5:06.27 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 110.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-09 | John Polich Invitational | 3200m | 10:36.04 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Sidney Invitational | 3200m | 10:50.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.7 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Glendive Triangular | 800m | 2:18.06 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 110.5 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Glendive Triangular | 1600m | 5:02.93 | 4th · 3rd on team | 112.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Bowman County Booster | 800m | 2:20.04 | 28th · 3rd on team | 110.9 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-18 | Bowman County Booster | 1600m | 5:15.76 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.6 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Baker Invitational | 800m | 2:18.41 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Baker Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.41 | 10th · 3rd on team | 111.1 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-01 | Dawson Co Triangular | 3200m | 12:16.07 | 7th · 3rd on team | 99.1 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Dawson Co Triangular | 1600m | 4:56.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 113.8 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | Eastern A Divisional | 1600m | 4:53.75 | 12th · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-21 | Eastern A Divisional | 3200m | 10:45.43 | 10th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Bill Kelly Eastern A Twilight Invitational Meet | 3200m | 11:07.02 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.6 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Bill Kelly Eastern A Twilight Invitational Meet | 1600m | 5:08.09 | 17th · 3rd on team | 111.5 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Bill Kelly Eastern A Twilight Invitational Meet | 300mh | 50.94 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | |
| 2022-05-10 | John Polich Invitational 2022 | 1600m | 5:01.3 | 7th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Sidney Invitational | 3200m | 11:17.62 | 5th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Sidney Invitational | 800m | 2:18.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | 300mh | 50.04 | 27th · 5th on team | — | -0.030 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Glendive Elk's Invitational | 1600m | 5:02.36 | 18th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-19 | Glendive TriMeet | 300mh | 50.58 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Glendive TriMeet | 1600m | 5:17.58 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Queen City Classic | 1600m | 5:20.07 | 34th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-01 | Glendive Quadrangular | 800m | 2:21.39 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.030 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Glendive Quadrangular | 1600m | 5:14.46 | 6th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | North East Region | tj | 31' 5.5 | — | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-21 | North East Region | 300mh | 54.12 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -0.037 | |
| 2021-05-21 | North East Region | 1600m | 5:07.05 | 6th · 1st on team | 110.7 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-17 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | tj | ND | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | 300mh | 56.57 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2021-05-17 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | 1600m | 5:17.93 | 13th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.035 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Larimore Invitational | tj | 34'1.75 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Larimore Invitational | 300mh | 55.59 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Larimore Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Larimore Invitational | 800m | 2:21.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | Red River Valley Conference | tj | 31'4 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Red River Valley Conference | 300mh | 54.31 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Red River Valley Conference | 1600m | 5:30.5 | 10th · 1st on team | 102.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Grizzly Invite (Invitation Only) | tj | 28'1 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Grizzly Invite (Invitation Only) | tj | 28'1 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Grizzly Invite (Invitation Only) | 1600m | 5:20.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-05-06 | Grizzly Invite (Invitation Only) | 3200m | 12:25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -0.036 | SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Pembina County Outdoor (Invitation only) | tj | 29'5.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Pembina County Outdoor (Invitation only) | 1600m | 5:18.4 | 5th · 1st on team | 106.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Pembina County Outdoor (Invitation only) | 300mh | 53.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | Pembina County Outdoor (Invitation only) | 800m | 2:25.5 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.3 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | May-Port CG Patriot Relays | lj | 13-00.50 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-17 | May-Port CG Invitational Meet | 1600m | 5:28.35 | 11th · 2nd on team | 103.3 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | May-Port CG Invitational Meet | 300mh | 55.84 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | May-Port CG Invitational Meet | 800m | 2:29.12 | 11th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | May-Port CG Patriots Track Meet | 800m | 2:40.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | May-Port CG Patriots Track Meet | 1600m | 5:49.67 | 6th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2021-04-09 | May-Port CG Patriots Track Meet | 300mh | 58.76 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-17 | NDHSAA Northeast Region Meet | 1600m | 5:58.98 | 21st · 1st on team | 112.0 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-17 | NDHSAA Northeast Region Meet | 800m | 2:49.69 | 20th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.038 | |
| 2019-05-13 | Bob Zimney Last Chance | 3200m | 12:05.03 | 8th · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Red River Valley Conference Meet | 400m | 1:12.02 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-07 | Red River Valley Conference Meet | 3200m | 12:15.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.0 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-06 | Joan Halland Invitational Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:14.49 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-06 | Joan Halland Invitational Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:49.63 | 17th · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2019-05-04 | TK Invitational Track & Field Meet | lj | 11-07.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2019-05-04 | TK Invitational Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:40.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.0 | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | TK Invitational Track & Field Meet | 400m | 1:14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.030 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-04 | TK Invitational Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:54.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.7 | -0.030 | |
| 2019-04-27 | May-Port CG Invitational | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.036 | |
| 2019-04-27 | May-Port CG Invitational | 800m | 2:51.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.1 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | May-Port CG Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.89 | 8th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-04 | Red River Valley Conf. Indoor | 3000m | 11:27.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.9 | -0.037 | PR SR |
| 2019-03-23 | Pembina County Indoor | 1500m | 5:06.52 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.037 | PR ★R SR RSR |