Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:03.8 | 259th · 7th on team | 93.9 | +0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 22:22.4 | 109th · 6th on team | 93.7 | +0.006 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Plentywood Golf Club | 5000m | 21:40 | 25th · 4th on team | 97.2 | +0.029 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Beach High School | 5000m | 22:52.5 | 6th · 3rd on team | 95.0 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Pioneer Town | 5000m | 22:37.6 | 25th · 6th on team | 95.3 | +0.049 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Kenmare Country Club | 5000m | 23:05.9 | 36th · 4th on team | 91.5 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Prairie Rose Golf Course | 5000m | 24:21.9 | 57th · 3rd on team | 87.2 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 22:23.1 | 35th · 3rd on team | 96.1 | +0.043 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-23 | New Killdeer Rodeo Arena | 3000m | 13:44 | 55th · 4th on team | 91.1 | +0.067 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:08.2 | 302nd · 9th on team | 86.2 | +0.012 | CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Killdeer Medicine Hole Golf Course | 3000m | 12:51.2 | 74th · 7th on team | 93.7 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Prairie knight Casino Marina | 5000m | 22:15.5 | 124th · 7th on team | 92.1 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 21:40.3 | 130th · 5th on team | 95.4 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | McDowell Dam | 3000m | 12:53 | 23rd · 1st on team | 91.8 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Fox Hills Golf Course | 3000m | 13:46.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 90.7 | +0.066 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Wildwood Country Club | 4180m | 12:29 | 13th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Prairie Rose Golf Course | 3000m | 12:33.5 | 14th · 2nd on team | 94.1 | +0.004 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-08 | Pioneer Town | 5000m | 23:34.5 | 23rd · 7th on team | 91.4 | +0.049 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Medicine Bear Complex | 5000m | 23:12.6 | 36th · 5th on team | 91.1 | +0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Airport Golf Club | 5000m | 23:26.9 | 30th · 6th on team | 91.4 | +0.043 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:12.3 | 242nd · 6th on team | 109.8 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Plentywood Golf Club | 2414m | 10:56.3 | 10th · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.043 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Painted Woods Golf Course | 3000m | 12:38.7 | 15th · 1st on team | 116.2 | +0.046 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Rugby Golf Club | 3000m | 12:35.1 | 7th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Roosevelt County Fairgrounds | 2414m | 10:10.2 | 10th · 1st on team | 110.6 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Watford City Golf Course | 3000m | 13:01.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.1 | +0.040 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Williston Golf Course | 3000m | 12:34 | 11th · 1st on team | 113.0 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Prairie Rose Golf Course | 3000m | 12:26.2 | 12th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.004 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Medicine Bear Complex | 2414m | 10:41.2 | 13th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-26 | Airport Golf Club | 2414m | 11:16.2 | 25th · 1st on team | 106.0 | +0.058 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Killdeer Rodeo Grounds | 3000m | 14:13 | 46th · 4th on team | 106.2 | +0.072 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:39.5 | 238th · 5th on team | 108.8 | +0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | McDowell Dam | 2655m | 12:40.3 | 27th · 5th on team | 102.7 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Old Indian Highway | 2414m | 11:09.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | 105.8 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Heart River Golf Course | 3000m | 12:42.6 | 52nd · 4th on team | 107.8 | -0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Prairie Rose Golf Course | 3000m | 14:38.5 | 21st · 3rd on team | 97.3 | +0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Airport Golf Club | 2414m | 11:26.5 | 17th · 3rd on team | 103.9 | +0.058 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Williston Golf Course | 3000m | 13:17.3 | 14th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | +0.014 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | North West Region | 1600m | 5:57.31 | 21st · 5th on team | 94.8 | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-13 | Trinity Last Chance Meet | 1600m | 6:01.79 | 21st · 3rd on team | 95.0 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-13 | Trinity Last Chance Meet | 800m | 2:53.06 | 44th · 4th on team | 88.9 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Shiloh Twilight | 1600m | 6:10.73 | 5th · 3rd on team | 92.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Gene Nelson Memorial Invite | 1600m | 6:10.09 | 25th · 5th on team | 93.6 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-03 | Gene Nelson Memorial Invite | 800m | 2:51.64 | 16th · 5th on team | 90.6 | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Stanley Meet | 1600m | 6:11.46 | 26th · 5th on team | 91.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Stanley Meet | 800m | 2:56.18 | 37th · 4th on team | 87.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-26 | Williston Boys Indoor Invite | 1600m | 6:17 | 42nd · 5th on team | 91.0 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Stanley | 1600m | 6:24.16 | 13th · 6th on team | 89.3 | -0.025 | PR SR RSR |