Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 20:29.1 | 46th · 3rd on team | 120.7 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 19:52.83 | 14th · 3rd on team | 120.5 | +0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Beachview Park | 5000m | 21:49.9 | 6th · 3rd on team | 117.3 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-09 | Deer Park HS | 5000m | 21:04.8 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.5 | +0.046 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 21:11 | 86th · 2nd on team | 120.9 | +0.021 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Millwood Meadows | 5000m | 21:52 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-18 | West Valley High School | 5000m | 20:57 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.3 | +0.015 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 16:47.7 | 11th · 2nd on team | 119.4 | +0.028 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-04 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 22:29 | 105th · 5th on team | 111.4 | +0.010 | CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Wandermere Golf Course | 5000m | 22:45.77 | 16th · 6th on team | 110.8 | +0.025 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Clarkston HS | 5000m | 23:22.3 | 5th · 5th on team | 108.2 | +0.018 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-04 | Franklin Park-Spokane | 5000m | 22:46 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.2 | +0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 23:43.5 | 256th · 6th on team | 107.5 | +0.021 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-20 | West Valley High School | 5000m | 22:56 | 9th · 6th on team | 109.0 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Pullman HS | 5000m | 25:35.2 | 9th · 5th on team | 104.1 | +0.071 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 19:48.9 | 20th · 4th on team | 102.8 | +0.028 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 23:11.7 | 124th · 4th on team | 110.2 | +0.010 | CSR |
| 2022-10-29 | Apple Ridge XC Course | 4828m | 21:27 | 33rd · 5th on team | 112.1 | +0.006 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Mead High School | 5000m | 22:41 | 13th · 5th on team | 110.4 | +0.007 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-12 | Shadle Park | 5000m | 23:36 | 6th · 5th on team | 107.9 | +0.014 | CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Chambers Creek Properties Central Meadow | 5000m | 23:22.3 | 115th · 4th on team | 108.8 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Plantes Ferry | 5000m | 23:27 | 6th · 4th on team | 109.9 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-14 | West Valley High School | 5000m | 22:38 | 4th · 4th on team | 111.9 | +0.015 | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 17:57 | 9th · 2nd on team | 113.4 | +0.028 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Eagle Island State Park | 5000m | 23:20.4 | 256th · 4th on team | 110.7 | +0.029 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Sun Willows Golf Course | 5000m | 22:30.5 | 112th · 4th on team | 112.7 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Shadle Park | 5000m | 22:29.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 113.0 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Franklin Park-Spokane | 5000m | 22:35 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.2 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Carmichael MS | 4828m | 21:10.7 | 10th · 2nd on team | 117.1 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-06 | Millwood Meadows | 5000m | 22:07 | 6th · 4th on team | 115.7 | +0.025 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Fairways Golf Course | 5000m | 21:58 | 87th · 4th on team | 114.5 | +0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Millwood Meadows | 5000m | 22:12 | 6th · 4th on team | 115.8 | +0.025 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Shadle Park | 4828m | 21:03 | 4th · 4th on team | 117.6 | +0.019 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Shadle Park | 4023m | 18:17.8 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 110.7 | +0.028 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | GSL 2A District Championship | 3200m | 12:53.04 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-08 | GSL #4 WV/PUL | 3200m | 13:05.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-08 | GSL #4 WV/PUL | 1600m | 5:55.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.4 | -0.011 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-24 | GSL West Valley @ Rogers | 3200m | 13:42.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-24 | GSL West Valley @ Rogers | 1600m | 6:06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 113.6 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | GSL #1 WV/Clarkston | 1600m | 6:14.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.8 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-04-17 | GSL #1 WV/Clarkston | 3200m | 13:08.06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 112.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-27 | U-High Spring Has Sprung | 3200m | 13:40.75 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-03-23 | Howard Dolphin Invitational | 3200m | 13:21.86 | 9th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Lakeside Jamboree | 800m | 2:54.69 | 9th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-14 | Lakeside Jamboree | 1600m | 6:16.95 | 6th · 3rd on team | 109.8 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | 2A GSL League Championship | 3200m | 14:16.41 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-05-03 | 2A GSL # 4 Pullman @ WV | 1600m | 6:26.14 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2023-05-03 | 2A GSL # 4 Pullman @ WV | 3200m | 14:25 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-26 | 2A GSL # 3 EV & WV @ Shadle Park | lj | 9' 4 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-26 | 2A GSL # 3 EV & WV @ Shadle Park | 1600m | 6:26.47 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | 2A GSL # 3 EV & WV @ Shadle Park | 800m | 2:52.93 | 7th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-19 | 2A GSL # 2 Rogers @ WV | 1600m | 6:38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-19 | 2A GSL # 2 Rogers @ WV | 3200m | 14:03.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.8 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-12 | 2A GSL # 1 WV @ Clarkston | 1600m | 6:35.5 | 4th · 4th on team | 105.4 | -0.017 | |
| 2023-04-12 | 2A GSL # 1 WV @ Clarkston | 800m | 2:54.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 107.5 | -0.017 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Dolphin Invitational | 1600m | 6:31.1 | 31st · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.021 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-25 | Dolphin Invitational | 800m | 3:00.8 | 30th · 3rd on team | 103.3 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Lakeside Jamboree | 1600m | 6:41.63 | 8th · 3rd on team | 103.5 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | GSL 2A. 3A, 4A JV-Frosh Championship | 1600m | 6:04.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | 114.8 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-04 | 2A GSL #4 East Valley at West Valley | 800m | 2:53.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-04 | 2A GSL #4 East Valley at West Valley | 1600m | 6:03.63 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-27 | 2A GSL #3 West Valley, Clarkston at Pullman | 1600m | 6:05.93 | 5th · 4th on team | 114.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-04-27 | 2A GSL #3 West Valley, Clarkston at Pullman | 800m | 2:50.85 | 4th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | 2A GSL #2 West Valley at Shadle Park | 1600m | 6:02.17 | 4th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Van Kuren Invitational | 1600m | 6:06.68 | 16th · 1st on team | 114.4 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | 2A GSL #1- Rogers at West Valley | 1600m | 6:11.64 | 4th · 4th on team | 112.5 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | 2A GSL #1- Rogers at West Valley | 800m | 2:54.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Dolphin Invite | 1600m | 6:13.33 | 16th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.021 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-17 | Lakeside HS Jamboree | 1600m | 6:31.74 | 8th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |