Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 15:53.3 | 39th · 2nd on team | 128.1 | -0.006 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 15:43.4 | 26th · 2nd on team | 128.7 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 15:55.5 | 7th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-17 | Manly W. Bennett Park | 5000m | 15:56.9 | 9th · 2nd on team | 130.4 | +0.016 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-11 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:42.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.8 | +0.034 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:08.6 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 123.5 | +0.034 | CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 15:58.58 | 19th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 15:50.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 129.3 | -0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Ford FIELD Park | 5000m | 17:29 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | +0.028 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:17.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | 124.6 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:30 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.004 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-11 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 16:37.6 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 122.0 | -0.006 | |
| 2023-11-04 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:30.7 | 115th · 3rd on team | 122.9 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-28 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:30.2 | 18th · 3rd on team | 124.2 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-20 | Howell High School | 5000m | 17:06.5 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 121.4 | +0.013 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:48.3 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.1 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-07 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:44 | 17th · 3rd on team | 122.8 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:07.7 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 16:32.3 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 123.8 | -0.006 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Ella Sharp Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:43.1 | 52nd · 4th on team | 123.7 | -0.001 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Wayne Memorial HS | 5000m | 18:21 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.1 | +0.069 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:49.3 | 18th · 4th on team | 121.0 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:49.4 | 21st · 3rd on team | 121.0 | +0.038 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:52.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.1 | +0.001 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:27.6 | 42nd · 3rd on team | 112.8 | -0.004 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:46.1 | 18th · 9th on team | 113.4 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:09.4 | 28th · 4th on team | 113.2 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:14.4 | 13th · 9th on team | 110.9 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 18:30.7 | 47th · 7th on team | 111.0 | -0.006 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Mt. Brighton | 5000m | 19:22.9 | 20th · 6th on team | 112.3 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | John Glenn HS | 5000m | 19:49.4 | 11th · 10th on team | 104.5 | -0.005 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Van Buren Park | 5000m | 19:40 | 13th · 9th on team | 106.0 | +0.008 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:29.3 | 57th · 5th on team | 112.5 | -0.003 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-30 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:18.9 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | +0.034 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-02 | Nankin Mills Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 21:36.2 | 42nd · 15th on team | 97.0 | +0.001 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-21 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:34.8 | 178th · 14th on team | 101.8 | -0.004 | |
| 2021-10-15 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:44.9 | 46th · 17th on team | 105.3 | +0.034 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:18.7 | 101st · 11th on team | 103.2 | -0.003 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Cass Benton Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:52.6 | 31st · 21st on team | 94.3 | +0.034 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:08.6 | 54th · 12th on team | 104.2 | -0.004 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Willow Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 22:14.8 | 158th · 11th on team | 94.6 | -0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | Kensington Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 23:00.5 | 131st · 18th on team | 95.4 | +0.038 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | Distance Night Under the Lights @ The Park | 1600m | 4:29.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-20 | Livonia HS City Meet | 800m | 2:06.92 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 121.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Novi | 1600m | 4:22.74 | 9th · 1st on team | 129.5 | -0.027 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-10 | KLAA Championships (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 4:31.13 | 13th · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Farmington Invitational (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 4:27.01 | 5th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2025-05-03 | Farmington Invitational (EQ Approved) | 800m | 2:01.09 | 18th · 1st on team | 125.0 | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Churchill @ Dearborn | 400m | 54.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Churchill @ Dearborn | 800m | 2:09.95 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.006 | |
| 2025-04-25 | The Barnyard Invitational and Elite Mile Showcase (EQ Approved) | 1600m | 4:24.55 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 127.2 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Stevenson @ Churchill | 3200m | 9:56.06 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 125.3 | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-15 | Churchill @ Franklin | 800m | 2:07.45 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.6 | -0.018 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 32nd Annual Warrior Classic - EQ APPROVED | 800m | 2:01.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.5 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 32nd Annual Warrior Classic - EQ APPROVED | 1600m | 4:31.46 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 125.5 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-04-08 | Belleville @ Churchill | 800m | 2:06.49 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 122.4 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-04-03 | Wayne @ Churchill | 3200m | 10:43.89 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.013 | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Wayne @ Churchill | 1600m | 4:38.26 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.013 | |
| 2025-03-08 | MITS/MITCA Indoor TF State Championships | 1600m | 4:30.31 | 30th · 1st on team | 126.0 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2025-02-22 | GVSU MITS #5 | 800m | 2:02.17 | 28th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.040 | SR |
| 2025-02-15 | SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 1mile | 4:29.42 | 14th · 3rd on team | 125.1 | -0.038 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2025-01-25 | LAB Indoor Meet #7 | 1600m | 4:30.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 124.8 | -0.029 | SR RSR |
| 2025-01-19 | University of Michigan HS Showcase | 1mile | 4:32.36 | 15th · 9th on team | 124.2 | -0.037 | PR SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-28 | 24 Larry Steeb Meet Of Championships | 1600m | 4:26.89 | 7th · 2nd on team | 126.8 | -0.027 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights @ The Park | 3200m | 10:17.89 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-23 | Distance Night Under the Lights @ The Park | 800m | 2:01.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 125.7 | -0.024 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-05-17 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Livonia Stevenson | 1600m | 4:37.38 | 20th · 2nd on team | 123.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-11 | KLAA Conference Championship | 800m | 2:04.95 | 17th · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-11 | KLAA Conference Championship | 1600m | 4:36.22 | 18th · 1st on team | 124.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-04 | Farmington Invitational | 1600m | 4:29.36 | 14th · 1st on team | 124.9 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | Farmington Invitational | 800m | 2:03.42 | 28th · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.033 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Wayne Memorial @ Churchill | 800m | 2:07.5 | 1st · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-30 | Wayne Memorial @ Churchill | 3200m | 10:52.4 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.5 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-04-27 | Brighton Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 2:03.54 | 12th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Dearborn @ Livonia Churchill | 3200m | 10:36.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.6 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Dearborn @ Livonia Churchill | 400m | 55.38 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Livonia City Championship | 800m | 2:04.31 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2024-04-16 | Churchill @ Belleville | 800m | 2:03.21 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.3 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-16 | Churchill @ Belleville | 3200m | 10:54.78 | 4th · 4th on team | 114.2 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Freeland Invite | 1600m | 4:41.59 | 6th · 3rd on team | 122.1 | -0.019 | RSR |
| 2024-04-09 | Stevenson @ Churchill | 800m | 2:10.37 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 118.1 | -0.013 | |
| 2024-02-10 | 13th Annual SVSU - MITS Distance Fest | 1mile | 4:39.49 | 27th · 2nd on team | 120.6 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | GVSU - MITS #4 | 800m | 2:08.27 | 39th · 28th on team | 116.8 | -0.040 | SR RSR |
| 2024-01-27 | GVSU - MITS #4 | 1600m | 4:40.85 | 40th · 35th on team | 119.0 | -0.040 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-31 | Woodhaven Last Chance JV Invite | 1600m | 4:47.75 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.6 | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 06-1 @ Livonia Stevenson | 800m | 2:05.8 | 21st · 2nd on team | 122.0 | -0.021 | R RSR |
| 2023-05-13 | KLAA Conference Championships | 800m | 2:05.34 | 17th · 2nd on team | 121.8 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Churchill @ Wayne | 800m | 2:08.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.7 | -0.017 | R RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Farmington Invitational | 800m | 2:08.31 | 40th · 1st on team | 117.7 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-06 | Farmington Invitational | 1600m | 4:51.61 | 24th · 3rd on team | 115.5 | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | 60th Elmer Ball Oxford Invitational | 800m | 2:08.76 | 21st · 2nd on team | 119.0 | -0.020 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Belleville @ Churchill | 1600m | 4:59.19 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2023-04-15 | Freeland Falcon Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.03 | 18th · 3rd on team | 115.8 | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Plymouth @ Churchill | 1600m | 4:56.48 | 4th · 4th on team | 116.0 | -0.013 | PR R SR RSR |