Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-14 | Eagle Park | 5000m | 20:33.3 | 69th · 4th on team | 99.7 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Greensburg Elementary School | 5000m | 22:54.3 | 93rd · 5th on team | 91.0 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 22:31.6 | 23rd · 5th on team | 92.2 | -1.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 21:44.7 | 76th · 5th on team | 98.8 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-21 | South Ripley Jr High School | 5000m | 22:38 | 48th · 6th on team | 89.8 | -2.3% | CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | North Branch Golf Course | 5000m | 22:11.8 | 22nd · 6th on team | 93.2 | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 5000m | 20:17.9 | 40th · 2nd on team | 99.0 | -3.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | East Central High School | 5000m | 22:45.5 | 47th · 5th on team | 94.0 | +0.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Southeastern Baptist Youth Camp CC Course | 5000m | 23:25.1 | 27th · 6th on team | 87.8 | — | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Rushville High School | 5000m | 22:45.5 | 41st · 6th on team | 92.7 | -0.4% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:03.2 | 154th · 4th on team | 91.5 | -0.5% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-08 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 5000m | 20:49.2 | 56th · 5th on team | 98.7 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Greensburg Community High School | 5000m | 22:05.9 | 77th · 6th on team | 94.0 | -1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 23:06.9 | 27th · 6th on team | 90.0 | -1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | South Ripley Jr High School | 5000m | 22:02.7 | 50th · 5th on team | 93.3 | -2.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 24:33.8 | 74th · 6th on team | 88.8 | +2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 22:06.8 | 26th · 5th on team | 96.0 | -0.5% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 5000m | 21:32.5 | 51st · 5th on team | 95.5 | -3.5% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | East Central High School | 5000m | 22:51.6 | 34th · 5th on team | 92.3 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Rushville High School | 5000m | 22:03.3 | 79th · 3rd on team | 95.4 | -0.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Southeastern Baptist Youth Camp | 5000m | 23:16.3 | 37th · 6th on team | 89.5 | -1.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-18 | North Branch Golf Course | 5000m | 24:19.4 | 28th · 4th on team | 85.8 | -1.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-09 | Moores Hill Elementary School | 5000m | 22:26.3 | 68th · 6th on team | 94.6 | -2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Greensburg Elementary School | 5000m | 24:36.3 | 73rd · 8th on team | 87.2 | -0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Batesville High School | 5000m | 26:58.5 | 27th · 7th on team | 79.4 | -1.5% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-23 | South Ripley Jr High School | 5000m | 23:27 | 54th · 6th on team | 88.5 | -2.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Connersville High School | 5000m | 25:41.2 | 84th · 6th on team | 84.0 | +2.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Blue River Cross Country Course | 5000m | 23:30.6 | 22nd · 4th on team | 92.2 | -0.5% | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Jac-Cen-Del Jr./Sr. High school | 5000m | 22:41.5 | 59th · 6th on team | 90.8 | -3.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | East Central High School | 5000m | 24:27 | 28th · 7th on team | 86.9 | +0.2% | CR CSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Rushville High School | 5000m | 24:20.5 | 23rd · 4th on team | 88.5 | -0.4% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Southeastern Baptist Youth Camp | 5000m | 26:45.8 | 33rd · 6th on team | 80.1 | -1.9% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 | 800m | 2:29.1 | 19th · 1st on team | 101.4 | +0.3% | SR |
| 2024-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:33.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 97.8 | — | |
| 2024-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:33.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.0 | — | |
| 2024-05-02 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:33.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 98.0 | — | |
| 2024-04-30 | Decatur County Championship | 800m | 2:35.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.6 | +1.9% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Batesville, Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del, North Decatur | 800m | 2:32.39 | 7th · 1st on team | 100.1 | +0.5% | |
| 2024-04-22 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:33.06 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.3 | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-17 | North Decatur, Eastern Hancock, South Decatur | 800m | 2:35.43 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.5 | +1.9% | |
| 2024-04-09 | North Decatur, Morristown, Oldenburg Academy | 800m | 2:30.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.2 | +1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-05 | Triton Central Invitational | 800m | 2:36.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 97.6 | +1.0% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | IHSAA Boys Sectional 24 - East Central | 800m | 2:28.05 | 19th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +0.3% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-09 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:33.8 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.0 | — | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Batesville, Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del, North Decatur | 800m | 2:36.99 | 9th · 1st on team | 96.6 | +0.5% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Knightstown Panther Invitational | 800m | 2:34.82 | 10th · 2nd on team | 98.4 | +0.9% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Men's 800 Meters | 2:36.69 | 7th · 1st on team | 96.2 | — | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | #24 East Central Boys IHSAA Sectional | 800m | 2:29.59 | 18th · 1st on team | 102.0 | +0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Mid Hoosier Conference HS | 800m | 2:41.93 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 94.6 | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Batesville, Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del, North Decatur | 800m | 2:33.37 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.7 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Batesville, Hauser, Jac-Cen-Del, North Decatur | 3200m | 14:16.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 85.8 | +0.5% | ★PR SR |