Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-11 | ND Class B East Region Cross Country Championship Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 20:29.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 119.7 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-04 | 31st Annual Rugby Booster Club Invitational Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 20:11 | 8th · 3rd on team | 121.4 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-27 | Border Battle Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 20:08.1 | 16th · 2nd on team | 122.3 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Blue and White XC Invite Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:15 | 30th · 3rd on team | 114.6 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Larimore Invitational Larimore Golf Course | 5000m | 21:01.7 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-09-06 | 9th Annual Devils Lake Grahams Island Invitational Graham's Island State Park | 5000m | 20:32.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 120.0 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-02 | Carrington Cardinal XC Meet Carrington Golf Course | 5000m | 20:42 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 119.9 | +2.0% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-26 | Hatton-Northwood "THUNDER" Cross Country Invitational Northwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:54.4 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Orriginals Invitational Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:08 | 20th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | +0.8% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | 2024 ND XC State Meet Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:44.3 | 56th · 7th on team | 114.5 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | ND Class B East Regional XC Championship Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 22:21.8 | 49th · 8th on team | 109.0 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | 30th Annual Rugby Booster Club Invitational Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 23:06.7 | 38th · 7th on team | 109.1 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Border Battle Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 25:11 | 158th · 7th on team | 98.4 | +0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2024-09-19 | Rolling Hills Classic Anishinabe Cutural Center | 5000m | 23:51 | 8th · 5th on team | 111.7 | +7.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Anderson/Stavn Invite McDowell Dam | 5000m | 24:37.6 | 114th · 7th on team | 102.1 | +1.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | HNL Larimore Invitational Larimore Golf Course | 5000m | 23:23 | 11th · 4th on team | 108.6 | +2.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-07 | 8th Annual Devils Lake Grahams Island Invitational Graham's Island State Park | 5000m | 21:49.1 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.2 | +1.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Carrington Cross Country Meet Carrington Golf Course | 5000m | 23:05.1 | 10th · 4th on team | 109.9 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-27 | "THUNDER" Cross Country Meet Northwood Golf Course | 5000m | 22:55.59 | 26th · 8th on team | 107.5 | +0.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Orriginal Invitational Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:15.7 | 100th · 5th on team | 103.3 | +0.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | 2023 ND Class B State XC Meet Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:55.1 | 42nd · 6th on team | 114.2 | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | ND Class B East Regional XC Championship Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 20:44.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | 119.6 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | ND XC Border Battle Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 20:00.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 125.0 | +0.3% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Blue & White Invitational Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:19.8 | 12th · 1st on team | 122.6 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | 7th Annual Devils Lake Grahams Island Invitational Graham's Island State Park | 5000m | 20:18.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.0 | +1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Mandan Kiwanis Invitational Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 20:11.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.0 | +0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-29 | Northwood XC Invite Northwood Golf Course | 5000m | 20:22.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Orriginals Invitational Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:13 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | 2022 ND Class B State XC Meet Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:50.3 | 21st · 3rd on team | 131.7 | +0.8% | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | NDHSAA Class B East Regional XC Championship Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 20:47 | 13th · 4th on team | 130.0 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Rugby Booster Club Invitational Rugby Golf Club | 5000m | 20:59.6 | 10th · 4th on team | 129.7 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | ND/MN/SD/Canada XC Border Battle Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 20:38.9 | 12th · 4th on team | 131.1 | +0.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Beulah Hazen Invitational Black Sands Golf Course | 5000m | 21:48 | 4th · 3rd on team | 130.7 | +4.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Orriginals Invitational Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:23 | 31st · 3rd on team | 122.6 | +0.8% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-23 | North Dakota State Championships Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 24:06.3 | 138th · 10th on team | — | +0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | ND Class B East Region XC Championship Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 21:15.1 | 26th · 4th on team | 128.1 | -0.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | RM Stoudt Invitational Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:14 | 25th · 3rd on team | 130.9 | +0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-21 | Beulah Hazen Invitational Black Sands Golf Course | 5000m | 22:44.5 | 8th · 4th on team | 125.9 | +4.9% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Valley City Blue & White Invite Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:56.1 | 27th · 4th on team | 126.7 | +0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Jamestown "ORR"iginals Invitational Parkhurst Recreation Area | 3000m | 12:57.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.0 | +1.8% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 NDHSAA Class A & B State Meet | 800m | 2:27.23 | 16th · 1st on team | 125.2 | -2.6% | |
| 2026-05-23 | 2026 NDHSAA Class A & B State Meet | 1600m | 5:31.69 | 18th · 1st on team | 123.9 | -2.6% | SR |
| 2026-05-16 | NDHSAA North Central Region | 1600m | 5:36.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-16 | NDHSAA North Central Region | 800m | 2:27.36 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.0 | -1.9% | |
| 2026-05-11 | Devils Lake Rotary | 800m | 2:32.21 | 3rd · 1st on team | 121.8 | -2.0% | |
| 2026-05-09 | HWC Invitational | 3200m | 12:47.71 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.2 | -2.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | 701 Apparel Invitational | 800m | 2:30.34 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.6 | -1.8% | |
| 2026-05-08 | 701 Apparel Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.44 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.3 | -1.8% | |
| 2026-05-07 | CNDC Outdoor | 800m | 2:29.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.6 | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-30 | Mariya Tate Memorial | 800m | 2:27.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.6 | -1.9% | |
| 2026-04-23 | VCSU HS OPEN | 800m | 2:45.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-23 | VCSU HS OPEN | 1600m | 6:05.89 | 2nd · 1st on team | 113.6 | -1.4% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Lloyd Memorial | 800m | 2:26.66 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.3 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | HWC April Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.72 | 1st · 1st on team | 123.4 | -2.1% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-15 | HWC April Invitational | 800m | 2:37.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 117.4 | -2.1% | |
| 2026-04-02 | CNDC Indoor | 800m | 2:47.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -3.3% | |
| 2026-04-02 | CNDC Indoor | 1600m | 5:51.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.7 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | North Dakota State Class B Indoor | 800m | 2:37.39 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.9 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
| 2026-03-28 | North Dakota State Class B Indoor | 1600m | 5:56.07 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.8 | -3.3% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-22 | 2025 NDHSAA Class A & B State Meet | 1600m | 5:29.69 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.7 | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | 2025 NDHSAA Class A & B State Meet | 800m | 2:24.12 | 10th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-17 | NDHSAA North Central Region | 800m | 2:29.28 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 125.3 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-05-17 | NDHSAA North Central Region | 1600m | 5:39.58 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.3 | -1.9% | |
| 2025-05-12 | Devils Lake Rotary | 1600m | 5:59.92 | 1st · 1st on team | 115.5 | -2.0% | |
| 2025-05-10 | HWC Invitational | 800m | 2:27.02 | 1st · 1st on team | 126.4 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-05-09 | 701 Apparel Invitational | 400m | 1:04.4 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | CNDC Outdoor | 800m | 2:24.65 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.0 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-05-01 | Panther Booster | 800m | 2:35.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.4 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Panther Booster | 1600m | 5:32.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.9 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Peace Garden Conference JH & V Invite Only | 800m | 2:36.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.9 | -0.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-29 | Peace Garden Conference JH & V Invite Only | 1600m | 5:53.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.3 | -0.9% | |
| 2025-04-24 | VCSU HS OPEN | 1600m | 5:51.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | 117.6 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Clark and Sharon Lloyd Memorial | 1600m | 6:04 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-10 | HWC Early-Bird | 1600m | 5:59.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.0 | -2.1% | |
| 2025-04-04 | Minot State CNDC Indoor | 800m | 2:38.7 | 4th · 2nd on team | 118.4 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-04-04 | Minot State CNDC Indoor | 1600m | 5:59.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -3.3% | |
| 2025-03-29 | North Dakota State Class B Indoor | 800m | 2:38.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 116.9 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-29 | North Dakota State Class B Indoor | 1600m | 5:59.53 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | -3.3% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | North Central Region | 800m | 2:43.23 | 10th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | 701 Apparel Invitational | 800m | 2:48.25 | 7th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -1.8% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | North Central Region | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-19 | North Central Region | 1600m | 7:02.31 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-19 | North Central Region | 3200m | 13:40.32 | 6th · 1st on team | 118.3 | -1.9% | SR |
| 2023-05-16 | DL Junior High Meet | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-16 | DL Junior High Meet | 800m | 2:42.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 124.5 | -2.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-16 | DL Junior High Meet | 1600m | 6:07.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.9 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Devils Lake Rotary | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-15 | Devils Lake Rotary | 3200m | 13:53.28 | 2nd · 1st on team | 116.6 | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-09 | CNDC Outdoor | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-09 | CNDC Outdoor | 1600m | 6:44.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 110.9 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Carrington Kiwanis/Lions Meet | 800m | 2:52.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.1 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Hanneman Memorial | 800m | 2:43.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 124.0 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Peace Garden Meet (Invite Only) | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Peace Garden Meet (Invite Only) | 800m | 2:54.85 | 6th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.9% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Peace Garden Meet (Invite Only) | 1600m | 6:35.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.9% | SR |
| 2023-05-01 | Bottineau Invitational | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | -1.1% | |
| 2023-05-01 | Bottineau Invitational | 800m | 2:51.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.3 | -1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Mariya Tate Memorial | 3200m | 14:29.53 | 7th · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -1.9% | |
| 2023-03-31 | CNDC Indoor | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2023-03-31 | CNDC Indoor | 3200m | 13:40.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.2 | -3.3% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-16 | Devils Lake Rotary | 3200m | 13:38.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | HWC Lloyd Memorial | 800m | 2:54.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.4 | -2.1% | |
| 2022-05-14 | HWC Lloyd Memorial | 1600m | 6:44.1 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.8 | -2.1% | |
| 2022-05-10 | CNDC CONFERENCE MEET | 800m | 2:51.48 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.1 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | CNDC CONFERENCE MEET | 1600m | 6:18.83 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | -2.1% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Peace Garden Conference Invite Only | 800m | 2:54.2 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 117.3 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Peace Garden Conference Invite Only | 1600m | 6:12.75 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 120.9 | -1.9% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | HWC JR. HIGH INVITE | 800m | 2:54.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 116.7 | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | HWC JR. HIGH INVITE | 1600m | 6:27.6 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.1 | -2.1% | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | CNDC Indoor | pv | 5-06.00 | — | — | -3.3% | |
| 2022-04-01 | CNDC Indoor | 3200m | 13:40.38 | 2nd · 1st on team | 118.8 | -3.3% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-18 | DL Junior High Meet | 1600m | 6:26.77 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 117.8 | -2.0% | |
| 2021-05-18 | DL Junior High Meet | 800m | 2:55.52 | 1st · 1st on team | 117.5 | -2.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | CNDC Outdoor | 1600m | 6:20.29 | 4th · 1st on team | 118.5 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-11 | CNDC Outdoor | 800m | 2:57.78 | 8th · 2nd on team | 114.7 | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Peace Garden Meet (Invite Only) | 800m | 3:07.1 | 6th · 2nd on team | 111.0 | -0.9% | |
| 2021-05-06 | Peace Garden Meet (Invite Only) | 1600m | 6:46.2 | 4th · 1st on team | 113.0 | -0.9% | |
| 2021-04-30 | HWC JR. High Invite | 1600m | 6:45 | 5th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -2.1% | |
| 2021-04-26 | Carrington JH Track Meet | 1600m | 6:33 | 4th · 2nd on team | 115.6 | -1.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | Carrington JH Track Meet | 800m | 3:00 | 7th · 1st on team | 114.3 | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-22 | Panther Booster Jr High Meet | 1600m | 6:42.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | -1.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Panther Booster Jr High Meet | 800m | 3:07.49 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -1.9% | PR SR |