Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-24 | Old National Pike District Park | 1000m | 4:57.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-17 | Utica Park | 1050m | 5:23.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.1 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-13 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 400m | 1:02.41 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-24 | Clarksburg Coyotes Track & Field Club Championships | 200m | 27.52 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-24 | Clarksburg Coyotes Track & Field Club Championships | 100m | 13.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2026-05-09 | Maryland Blaze Bring the Heat 14 and Under Invitational | 200m | 27.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2026-05-09 | Maryland Blaze Bring the Heat 14 and Under Invitational | 100m | 13.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2026-05-03 | Puma East Coast Age Group Showcase | 100m | 13.42 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-26 | McKim Community Development Games | 400m | 1:04.81 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-26 | McKim Community Development Games | 200m | 28.01 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2026-04-26 | McKim Community Development Games | 100m | 17.61 | 43rd · 7th on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2026-03-06 | AAU Indoor National Championship | 400m | 1:08.05 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | |
| 2026-03-06 | AAU Indoor National Championship | 200m | 28.23 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | LEGACY-INDOOR WINTER TRACK & FIELD SHOWCASE | 200m | 29.02 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-21 | LEGACY-INDOOR WINTER TRACK & FIELD SHOWCASE | 400m | 1:07.79 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | PR SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-15 | PVA 14 & Under | 200m | 31.06 | 49th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
| 2025-02-15 | PVA 14 & Under | 60m | 9.1 | 36th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | ★PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-26 | White Knight Youth Challenge | 400m | 1:13.69 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-26 | White Knight Youth Challenge | 200m | 31.69 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-26 | White Knight Youth Challenge | 100m | 15.2 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.042 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Glenarden Invitation | 200m | 33.23 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-11 | Glenarden Invitation | 100m | 15.31 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Queen Harrison Invite | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2024-05-05 | Queen Harrison Invite | 100m | 15 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-05 | Queen Harrison Invite | 200m | 31.48 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | PVA 14 and Under National Age-Group Invitational Championship | 200m | 34.09 | 44th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | PVA 14 and Under National Age-Group Invitational Championship | 400m | 1:18.86 | 31st · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | SR |
| 2024-02-18 | PVA 14 and Under National Age-Group Invitational Championship | 60m | 9.75 | 28th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 100m | 16.18 | 53rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 400m | 1:19.51 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 200m | 33.69 | 52nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-07-16 | 2023 International Youth Championship | 200m | 32.45 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | 200m | 31.41 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | 400m | 1:15.01 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | 200m | 32.42 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | 100m | 15.85 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-06-25 | 2023 AAU Region 3 Qualifier | 100m | 15.23 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 100m | 15.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 400m | 1:20.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 200m | 32.93 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 200m | 32.55 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-06-18 | AAU Potomac Valley District Qualifier | 100m | 15.27 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | 200m | 33.26 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | 100m | 15.56 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-06-04 | DMV Youth Challenge | 400m | 1:16.32 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-05-21 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #2 | 200m | 32.57 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | SR |
| 2023-05-21 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #2 | 400m | 1:22.65 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-21 | Maryland Blaze “Bring the Heat” Meet #2 | 100m | 15.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-14 | Glenarden Invitational | 100m | 15.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-05-14 | Glenarden Invitational | 400m | 1:16.99 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2023-03-04 | 2023 PVA Youth Invitational | 55m | 9.06 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | 2023 PVA Youth Invitational | 55m | 9.06 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-04 | 2023 PVA Youth Invitational | 55m | 9.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-04 | 2023 PVA Youth Invitational | 55m | 9.01 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-04 | 2023 PVA Youth Invitational | 200m | 33.91 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-03-04 | 2023 PVA Youth Invitational | 200m | 33.91 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.039 | |
| 2023-03-04 | 2023 PVA Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:29.36 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-03-04 | 2023 PVA Youth Invitational | 400m | 1:29.36 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.039 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-07-17 | International Youth Championship | 100m | 16.05 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2022-07-17 | International Youth Championship | 800m | 3:13.66 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-07-17 | International Youth Championship | 400m | 1:22.78 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2022-07-17 | International Youth Championship | 400m | 1:15.65 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2022-07-17 | International Youth Championship | 100m | 16.51 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2022-07-17 | International Youth Championship | 100m | 15.91 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 100m | 15.95 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 200m | 33.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 400m | 1:17.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 100m | 15.28 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-06-26 | AAU Region 3 National Qualifier | 200m | 32.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | AAU PVA District Championships | 100m | 15.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | AAU PVA District Championships | 400m | 1:19.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | AAU PVA District Championships | 200m | 33.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-29 | AAU PVA District Championships | 100m | 15.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2022-03-13 | AAU National Indoor Championships | 800m | 3:41.37 | 20th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-03-13 | AAU National Indoor Championships | 60m | 9.91 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-13 | AAU National Indoor Championships | 400m | 1:26.43 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-30 | Track 757 Invitational | 800m | 3:30.37 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-01-30 | Track 757 Invitational | 400m | 1:28.3 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-19 | Grant Holloway AAU Invitational | 400m | 1:30.18 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2021-12-19 | Grant Holloway AAU Invitational | 800m | 3:28.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.036 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-12-19 | Grant Holloway AAU Invitational | 200m | 37.35 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-25 | 2021 PVA Invitational | 200m | 41.66 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2021-07-25 | 2021 PVA Invitational | 100m | 18.62 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |