Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-03 | Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition | tj | 11.85m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-09-03 | Tokyo Zones 5&6 75th Shinjin Novice Competition | 100mh | 14.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-08-06 | All Japan 76th InterHigh Championships | lj | 5.31m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-08-06 | All Japan 76th InterHigh Championships | javelin | 33.44m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-08-06 | All Japan 76th InterHigh Championships | hj | 1.68m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-08-06 | All Japan 76th InterHigh Championships | hj | 1.64m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-08-06 | All Japan 76th InterHigh Championships | shot | 9.75m | — | — | -1.6% | |
| 2023-08-06 | All Japan 76th InterHigh Championships | 100mh | 14.8 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2023-08-06 | All Japan 76th InterHigh Championships | 200m | 26.37 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | SR |
| 2023-08-06 | All Japan 76th InterHigh Championships | 800m | 2:20.72 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.3 | -1.6% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-19 | Kanto North&South 76th IH Regional | tj | 11.85m | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-06-19 | Kanto North&South 76th IH Regional | shot | 9.90m | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-06-19 | Kanto North&South 76th IH Regional | lj | 5.54m | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-06-19 | Kanto North&South 76th IH Regional | javelin | 36.79m | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-06-19 | Kanto North&South 76th IH Regional | hj | 1.63m | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-06-19 | Kanto North&South 76th IH Regional | hj | 1.67m | — | — | +2.9% | |
| 2023-06-19 | Kanto North&South 76th IH Regional | 200m | 26.47 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | SR |
| 2023-06-19 | Kanto North&South 76th IH Regional | 800m | 2:20.43 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.5 | +2.9% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-06-19 | Kanto North&South 76th IH Regional | 100mh | 14.63 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-21 | Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship | hj | 1.55m | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2023-05-21 | Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship | tj | 11.97m | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2023-05-21 | Tokyo IH Prefectural Championship | hj | 1.66m | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2023-04-03 | Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet | hj | 1.64m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-04-03 | Tokyo Zones 5&6 Spring Meet | lj | 5.56m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-10-23 | Japan U18 & U16 Championships | tj | 11.86m | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2022-10-22 | Kanto Regional Shinjin Novice Championships | tj | 11.75m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-10-22 | Kanto Regional Shinjin Novice Championships | lj | 5.63m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-09-24 | Tokyo Shinjin Novice All-City Championship | hj | 1.53m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-09-24 | Tokyo Shinjin Novice All-City Championship | hj | 1.65m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-09-24 | Tokyo Shinjin Novice All-City Championship | lj | 5.57m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-09-24 | Tokyo Shinjin Novice All-City Championship | tj | 11.80m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-09-03 | Tokyo Shinjin Zones 5 & 6 | lj | 5.62m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-09-03 | Tokyo Shinjin Zones 5 & 6 | tj | 11.61m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-09-03 | Tokyo Shinjin Zones 5 & 6 | hj | 1.60m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-08-07 | Japan 75th InterHigh HS Nationals | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-08-07 | Japan 75th InterHigh HS Nationals | 400mh | 1:03.86 | 57th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-19 | North Kanto & South Kanto Regional InterHigh Championships | hj | 1.67m | — | — | +2.8% | |
| 2022-06-19 | North Kanto & South Kanto Regional InterHigh Championships | 400mh | 1:01.74 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +2.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-19 | North Kanto & South Kanto Regional InterHigh Championships | 400mh | 1:01.76 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +2.8% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Tokyo Comprehensive - Kanto Qualifier | hj | 1.66m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Tokyo Comprehensive - Kanto Qualifier | hj | 1.55m | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-05-14 | Tokyo Comprehensive - Kanto Qualifier | 400mh | 1:02.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-14 | Tokyo Comprehensive - Kanto Qualifier | 400mh | 1:03.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-09-25 | Tokyo "Shinjin" Novice Finals | lj | 5.62m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-09-25 | Tokyo "Shinjin" Novice Finals | lj | 5.25m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-09-04 | 73rd Novice "Shinjin" City-wide Track Meet - Tokyo | hj | 1.59m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-09-04 | 73rd Novice "Shinjin" City-wide Track Meet - Tokyo | lj | 5.41m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-09-04 | 73rd Novice "Shinjin" City-wide Track Meet - Tokyo | 100mh | 15.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-07-28 | Japan 74th InterHigh HS Nationals | hj | DNS | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-07-28 | Japan 74th InterHigh HS Nationals | lj | 5.49m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-07-28 | Japan 74th InterHigh HS Nationals | shot | 9.28m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-07-28 | Japan 74th InterHigh HS Nationals | javelin | 33.59m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-07-28 | Japan 74th InterHigh HS Nationals | hj | 1.67m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-07-28 | Japan 74th InterHigh HS Nationals | 200m | 26.03 | 6th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-07-28 | Japan 74th InterHigh HS Nationals | 800m | 2:24.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.2 | 0.0% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-07-28 | Japan 74th InterHigh HS Nationals | 100mh | 14.89 | 13th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-07-04 | Tokyo Municipal 42nd Qualification Meet | lj | 5.63m | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-07-04 | Tokyo Municipal 42nd Qualification Meet | 100mh | 14.95 | 6th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-27 | All Japan Remote HS Championships 2021 | hj | 1.67m | — | — | -0.2% |