Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-30 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:23.9 | 111th · 1st on team | 118.9 | +0.013 | SR CSR |
| 2024-11-16 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 17:39.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.6 | +0.045 | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-09 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:01.4 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.8 | +0.065 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-30 | Sacramento Adventist Academy | 5000m | 18:31.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.3 | +0.041 | SR CSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Kit Carson Park | 4908m | — | — | — | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-19 | Granite Bay High School | 3200m | — | — | — | -0.017 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 19:08.4 | 39th · 1st on team | 108.3 | +0.013 | CSR |
| 2024-10-05 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:42.2 | 40th · 1st on team | 115.2 | +0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-21 | Great Park | 4828m | 17:08 | 126th · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Sunset Whitney Recreation Area | 3000m | 11:17.6 | 123rd · 1st on team | 106.6 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Sierra College | 3218m | 11:59.1 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 106.3 | +0.044 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-25 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 17:15.7 | 96th · 3rd on team | 120.3 | +0.013 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 17:51.6 | 7th · 3rd on team | 120.1 | +0.045 | CR R CSR RSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 18:40.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 113.2 | +0.065 | SR CSR |
| 2023-10-25 | Sacramento Adventist Academy | 5000m | 18:16.9 | 5th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.041 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Mt. San Antonio College | 4715m | 17:40 | 68th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | +0.077 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Foresthill High School | 5000m | 18:09 | 7th · 1st on team | 115.4 | +0.021 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Clackamas Community College | 5000m | 17:37.7 | 52nd · 1st on team | 116.7 | -0.000 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | William Jessup University | 4828m | 20:42.1 | 132nd · 2nd on team | 98.0 | +0.027 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Great Park | 4924m | 16:56.9 | 42nd · 1st on team | 115.6 | -0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:37.3 | 54th · 1st on team | 115.7 | +0.045 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Del Oro HS | 4828m | 19:08.7 | 30th · 1st on team | 115.3 | +0.145 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Johnson-Springview Park | 4000m | 13:48.7 | 80th · 2nd on team | 113.8 | -0.023 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Sierra College | 3218m | 11:28.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | +0.044 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 18:28.3 | 12th · 3rd on team | 116.1 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 4828m | 17:38.5 | 10th · 3rd on team | 118.6 | +0.065 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-26 | Sacramento Adventist Academy | 5000m | 19:14.1 | 6th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 5000m | 18:55.2 | 50th · 3rd on team | 110.2 | +0.001 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 18:40.3 | 148th · 3rd on team | 113.4 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Sacramento Adventist Academy | 5000m | 20:19.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 105.3 | +0.041 | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 5000m | 19:32.8 | 56th · 1st on team | 110.9 | +0.045 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | William Jessup University | 5149m | 20:47.9 | 73rd · 3rd on team | 112.2 | +0.084 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3400m | 13:06.5 | 108th · 1st on team | 107.8 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lagoon Valley Park | 3218m | 13:03.8 | 31st · 1st on team | 109.5 | +0.121 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Maidu Park | 4000m | 15:14.9 | 31st · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-20 | Sierra College | 3218m | 12:27.2 | 27th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.044 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3300m | 13:11.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-11-06 | Calaveras County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 13:18.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | 105.1 | +0.084 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Cordova High School | 3200m | 11:50.5 | 76th · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -0.016 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Woodward Park | 5000m | 20:36.4 | 39th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | +0.013 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | William Jessup University | 3218m | 12:15.7 | 29th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.017 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 20:51.8 | 60th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | -0.012 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 3379m | 14:30.3 | 35th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | +0.043 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Lagoon Valley Park | 3218m | 14:04.7 | 45th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | +0.121 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-31 | Riverbend Park | 3218m | 13:51 | 4th · 4th on team | 113.9 | +0.040 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-30 | Blue Lake Park | 3000m | 13:13 | 13th · 4th on team | 111.2 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-11-03 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 9:02.5 | 10th · 4th on team | 119.0 | -0.040 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-19 | Gibson Ranch Regional Park | 2414m | 9:29.8 | 38th · 4th on team | 112.2 | -0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-13 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 9:24 | 12th · 3rd on team | 115.6 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-11 | William B. Pond Picnic Facilities | 1850m | 7:39.1 | 57th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | +0.018 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-10-05 | Foresthill High School | 3218m | 13:53 | 17th · 4th on team | 111.7 | +0.031 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Lagoon Valley Park | 2414m | 9:55 | 39th · 3rd on team | 109.5 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-11-04 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 9:51.7 | 13th · 4th on team | 109.5 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-26 | William B. Pond Picnic Facilities | 1850m | 7:46.7 | 16th · 4th on team | 112.3 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-20 | Gibson Ranch | 3218m | 14:59.8 | 74th · 5th on team | 103.4 | +0.025 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-10-12 | William B. Pond Picnic Facilities | 1850m | 7:56.6 | 17th · 4th on team | 109.4 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-06 | Foresthill High School | 2414m | 10:50 | 9th · 5th on team | 103.9 | +0.014 | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-09-23 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 10:07.5 | 31st · 5th on team | 109.3 | -0.040 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-09-15 | Willow Hills Reservoir Course | 2414m | 11:51.2 | 96th · 6th on team | 104.2 | +0.109 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-11-05 | Jesuit High School | 2414m | 10:16 | 23rd · 3rd on team | 114.4 | -0.040 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-10-14 | Harry Renfree Field | 2011m | 9:02 | 29th · 3rd on team | 108.5 | -0.025 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | CIF SJS D4 D5 Finals | 3200m | 10:32.03 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-16 | CIF SJS D4 D5 Finals | 1600m | 4:41.25 | 10th · 1st on team | 121.0 | -0.023 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-07 | CVCL/NPAC/SMAL Championships | 1600m | 4:55.68 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.007 | |
| 2025-05-07 | CVCL/NPAC/SMAL Championships | 3200m | 10:37.15 | 1st · 1st on team | 119.1 | +0.007 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Kay's Ostrom Invitational | 800m | 2:15.64 | 25th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-12 | Kay's Ostrom Invitational | 1600m | 4:50.92 | 11th · 1st on team | 118.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-03 | CVCL/NPAC/SMAL League Meet #1 | 100m | 13.64 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-03 | CVCL/NPAC/SMAL League Meet #1 | 400m | 1:00.88 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Thunder Invitational | 3200m | 10:31.91 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.024 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-29 | Thunder Invitational | 1600m | 4:47.85 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.0 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Wolfpack Distance Carnival | 3200m | 10:33.10 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.028 | PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Wolfpack Distance Carnival | 1600m | 4:50.09 | 7th · 2nd on team | 116.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-03-22 | 3rd Annual Sky Mote Memorial Invitational | 1600m | 4:48.09 | 10th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-22 | 3rd Annual Sky Mote Memorial Invitational | 800m | 2:15.13 | 13th · 1st on team | 113.9 | -0.013 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-15 | 5th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational | 1600m | 4:54.32 | 12th · 1st on team | 116.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2025-03-15 | 5th Annual Fighting Zebras Invitational | 3200m | 10:39.35 | 11th · 1st on team | 116.2 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2025-03-01 | Glenn Poole Invitational | 800m | 2:19.16 | 37th · 1st on team | 109.3 | -0.025 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-01 | CVCL/NPAC/SMAL Championships | 3200m | 11:20.89 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-05-01 | CVCL/NPAC/SMAL Championships | 1600m | 5:12.77 | 5th · 3rd on team | 108.6 | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Lancer Invite | 800m | 2:17.78 | 18th · 1st on team | 110.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Lancer Invite | 1600m | 5:00.76 | 19th · 1st on team | 112.2 | -0.031 | |
| 2024-03-26 | Brian Lewis Invitational | 1600m | 4:59.09 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.006 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-26 | Brian Lewis Invitational | 3200m | 11:05.45 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 112.2 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | CVCL Center Meet #1 | 1600m | 5:16.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.001 | SR |
| 2024-03-21 | CVCL Center Meet #1 | 800m | 2:18.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 112.7 | -0.001 | RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 800m | 2:15.25 | 363rd · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | CIF-SJS Div IV-V Prelims/Finals | 3200m | 10:35.6 | 10th · 3rd on team | 115.7 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | CVCL/SMAL/NPAC Championships | 1600m | 4:55.97 | 4th · 3rd on team | 118.9 | +0.006 | RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | CVCL/SMAL/NPAC Championships | 3200m | 11:03.05 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 114.9 | +0.006 | |
| 2023-04-21 | JFK Cougar Frosh/ Soph Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2023-04-21 | JFK Cougar Frosh/ Soph Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 115.8 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Halden Invitational | 1600m | 4:55.23 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 115.0 | -0.026 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Halden Invitational | 3200m | 10:55.84 | 24th · 2nd on team | 111.8 | -0.026 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-16 | CVCL Pre-League Event | 800m | 2:27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | CVCL Pre-League Event | 1600m | 5:12.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | CVCL Pre-League Event | 3200m | 11:35.3 | 1st · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.001 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | CIF-SJS Division IV-V Prelims/Finals | 3200m | 11:27.52 | 11th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-05 | CVCL/SMAL/NPAC Championships | 1600m | 5:16.19 | 5th · 2nd on team | 110.7 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-05 | CVCL/SMAL/NPAC Championships | 3200m | 11:25.62 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Kays Ostrom Invite | 3200m | 11:59.81 | 14th · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | Kays Ostrom Invite | 1600m | 5:29.41 | 37th · 2nd on team | 104.7 | -0.015 | RSR |
| 2022-04-15 | Del Campo HS Distance Fest and Pole Vault Comp (tandem to Multi-Event Meet 4/15-4/16) | 1600m | 5:30.1 | 8th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-04-15 | Del Campo HS Distance Fest and Pole Vault Comp (tandem to Multi-Event Meet 4/15-4/16) | 800m | 2:31.16 | 7th · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Husky Invitational | 800m | 2:31.64 | 19th · 1st on team | 100.9 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-19 | Husky Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.29 | 15th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.031 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Sturgeon Invitational | 3200m | 12:02.37 | 16th · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-12 | Sturgeon Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.26 | 30th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Grant Welton Moe Moore Relay/Invitational | 800m | 2:32.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Grant Welton Moe Moore Relay/Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.27 | 12th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-04-22 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 1600m | 7:01 | 17th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-22 | PAL Practice Meet #3 | 800m | 3:14.8 | 14th · 3rd on team | 109.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-15 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | 800m | 3:17 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-15 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | 400m | 1:28.24 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-15 | PAL Practice Meet #2 | 1600m | 7:06 | 10th · 3rd on team | 108.1 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-04-08 | PAL Practice Meet #1 | 800m | 3:04.5 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.5 | -0.023 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-08 | PAL Practice Meet #1 | 1600m | 6:50 | 12th · 2nd on team | 112.3 | -0.023 | PR SR |