Cross Country
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-29 | Sugar House Park | 4828m | 18:49.1 | 46th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | American Fork Art Dye Park | 4828m | 19:01.4 | 48th · 1st on team | 110.1 | +0.031 | CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Valley Softball Complex, 2700 W. 5200 S. | 4506m | 16:52.5 | 39th · 1st on team | 111.1 | -0.001 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 17:56.9 | 97th · 1st on team | 113.1 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 18:49.7 | 66th · 1st on team | 113.5 | +0.056 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 19:06 | 121st · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.019 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 5000m | 18:25.1 | 147th · 1st on team | 113.7 | -0.005 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-24 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 19:04.6 | 56th · 2nd on team | 112.0 | +0.010 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Wheeler Farm | 4828m | 19:31 | 10th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.056 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | American Fork Art Dye Park | 4828m | 18:48.2 | 185th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 19:47.8 | 50th · 2nd on team | 108.3 | +0.056 | CSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 18:39.6 | 112th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.004 | SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 19:57.2 | 112th · 2nd on team | 106.3 | +0.019 | SR CSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 18:56.5 | 159th · 2nd on team | 111.6 | +0.037 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-25 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 18:22.3 | 68th · 2nd on team | 116.9 | +0.010 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Wheeler Farm | 5000m | 18:51.4 | 12th · 2nd on team | 116.7 | +0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 19:33 | 76th · 2nd on team | 110.8 | +0.056 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Art Dye Park | 4828m | 17:51.8 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 118.4 | +0.031 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Regional Athletic Complex | 4828m | 18:49.1 | 82nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Canyon Hills Golf Course | 4828m | 17:54.4 | 67th · 2nd on team | 115.1 | -0.004 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 19:54.5 | 64th · 1st on team | 110.5 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Juan Diego CHS | 4000m | 15:49 | 11th · 1st on team | 112.9 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 19:46.5 | 46th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | +0.037 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-24 | Wheeler Farm | 5000m | 20:34.4 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Payson HS | 5000m | 19:02.9 | 10th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-14 | Wheeler Farm | 5000m | 20:22.2 | 7th · 1st on team | 109.1 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Skyline Mountain Resort | 4828m | 20:32 | 46th · 1st on team | 105.2 | +0.056 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 21:20.5 | 25th · 5th on team | 101.3 | +0.010 | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-22 | Juan Diego CHS | 4000m | 17:23.4 | 27th · 7th on team | 103.7 | +0.072 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Regional Athletic Complex | 5000m | 22:42.3 | 201st · 6th on team | 95.9 | +0.010 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | East Bay Golf Course | 5000m | 21:02.6 | 128th · 1st on team | 102.7 | +0.002 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Lakeside Park | 5000m | 21:23.1 | 146th · 3rd on team | 103.0 | +0.019 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-27 | Spanish Fork Sports Complex | 4828m | 20:35.7 | 67th · 3rd on team | 104.1 | +0.037 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-25 | Wheeler Farm | 5000m | 23:29 | 33rd · 6th on team | 94.3 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-18 | Skyhawk Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.16 | 39th · 1st on team | 106.4 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-18 | Skyhawk Invitational | 3200m | 12:15.49 | 24th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Utah County Invitational | 3200m | 12:13.64 | 60th · 1st on team | 102.7 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2025-04-12 | 2025 Utah County Invitational | 1600m | 5:23.69 | 77th · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2025-03-13 | Skyhawk First Flight Invitational | 1600m | 5:19.9 | 25th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | UHSAA Track & Field Championships | 1600m | 5:10.91 | 15th · 1st on team | 109.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | Region 16 & 17 Track and Field Championships | 1600m | 5:18.84 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.0 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2024-05-02 | Region 16 & 17 Track and Field Championships | 3200m | 13:07.78 | 8th · 3rd on team | 94.2 | -0.011 | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Nebo Invitational | 1600m | 5:34 | 52nd · 2nd on team | 102.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-04-19 | Skyhawk Invitational | 800m | 2:28.97 | 36th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2024-04-19 | Skyhawk Invitational | 1600m | 5:20.35 | 36th · 1st on team | 107.8 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Utah County Invitational | 400m | 1:02.39 | 82nd · 5th on team | — | -0.003 | |
| 2024-04-13 | 2024 Utah County Invitational | 1600m | 5:26.64 | 82nd · 1st on team | 106.5 | -0.003 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Mountain Valley Invite | 1600m | 5:20.61 | 35th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-22 | Mountain Valley Invite | 800m | 2:29.89 | 22nd · 1st on team | 103.7 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Skyhawk First Flight | 400m | 1:02.28 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Skyhawk First Flight | 1600m | 5:31.17 | 46th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | Region 15 Championship | 3200m | 12:05.11 | 9th · 1st on team | 103.1 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Region 15 Championship | 1600m | 5:22.54 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-05-06 | 2023 PACS BYU Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.51 | 117th · 1st on team | 109.5 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 800m | 2:23.06 | 33rd · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.011 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 3200m | 12:32.47 | 26th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Nebo Invitational | 1600m | 5:10.86 | 32nd · 1st on team | 111.0 | -0.011 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | 1600m | 5:13.72 | 38th · 1st on team | 110.3 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Skyhawk Invite | 3200m | 12:11.75 | 22nd · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.007 | |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Utah County Invitational | 3200m | 11:22.6 | 55th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.008 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Utah County Invitational | 800m | 2:24.77 | 77th · 1st on team | 106.9 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | 2023 Utah County Invitational | 1600m | 5:17.6 | 81st · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-29 | Region 15 Open Meet | 1600m | 5:21.43 | 9th · 1st on team | 107.6 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-29 | Region 15 Open Meet | 800m | 2:28.17 | 5th · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.008 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-13 | Utah Region 15 Championships | 3200m | 12:49.06 | 11th · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-13 | Utah Region 15 Championships | 1600m | 5:38.36 | 13th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Delta Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.77 | 44th · 1st on team | 104.1 | -0.005 | |
| 2022-04-25 | Skyhawk Invite | 1600m | 5:33.88 | 40th · 2nd on team | 104.1 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Utah County Invitational | 1600m | 5:41.16 | 81st · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Utah County Invitational | 3200m | 12:33.18 | 69th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.007 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Race results → | 3200m | 13:13.55 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Race results → | 1600m | 5:49.26 | 40th · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Mountain Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:58.61 | 81st · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.007 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Herriman Invitational | 1600m | 6:13.68 | 103rd · 3rd on team | 93.6 | -0.003 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Herriman Invitational | 800m | 3:07.7 | 74th · 2nd on team | — | -0.003 | PR SR |