Cross Country
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-19 | Fehringer Ranch Park | 5000m | 27:41.7 | 47th · 3rd on team | 97.5 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Poudre Learning Center | 5000m | 22:59.3 | 30th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.054 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Northwest Open Space | 5000m | 27:14.6 | 43rd · 1st on team | 96.3 | +0.008 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-20 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 25:59.8 | 39th · 2nd on team | 104.5 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | May Farms | 5000m | 24:54.4 | 8th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Englewood High School | 5000m | 24:05 | 84th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Wiggins High School | 5000m | 24:42 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 27:41.6 | 59th · 2nd on team | 97.0 | +0.036 | CSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Platte Valley High School | 5000m | 26:45.3 | 21st · 1st on team | 100.6 | +0.026 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-20 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 27:06 | 57th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +0.035 | CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 24:45.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 26:58 | 94th · 2nd on team | 100.9 | +0.042 | CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Margaret W. Carpenter Recreation Center | 5000m | 25:50.4 | 59th · 2nd on team | 101.3 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-21 | Monfort Park | 5000m | 24:25.4 | 55th · 1st on team | 108.8 | +0.008 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-14 | Englewood HS | 5000m | 24:12 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-09 | Englewood HS | 5000m | 24:34 | 66th · 2nd on team | 106.9 | -0.009 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Wiggins High School | 5000m | 25:02.1 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 103.2 | -0.021 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 27:49.2 | 64th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | +0.036 | |
| 2021-09-21 | Julia deKoevend Park | 5000m | 25:22 | 27th · 1st on team | 106.7 | +0.035 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Adams County Regional Park | 5000m | 26:00.8 | 27th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.036 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-10 | Riverside Park | 5000m | 26:31.3 | 40th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.011 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | Broomfield County Commons Park | 5000m | 25:50 | 120th · 1st on team | 105.4 | +0.042 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-29 | Weld County Championships | 1600m | 6:52.67 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.012 | RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Weld County Championships | 3200m | 14:18.32 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | The Pomona Invitational | 1600m | 6:52.54 | 75th · 1st on team | 101.5 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | The Pomona Invitational | 3200m | 14:52.14 | 55th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Kiowa Klassic | 800m | 3:10.52 | 28th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.007 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Kiowa Klassic | 1600m | 6:55.92 | 22nd · 1st on team | 101.2 | -0.007 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | Weld Central Early Season | 1600m | 7:04.84 | 11th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-17 | Weld Central Early Season | 800m | 3:13.43 | 12th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.003 | SR |
| 2023-03-11 | Fort Morgan Invitational | 800m | 3:22.51 | 7th · 1st on team | 93.7 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-11 | Fort Morgan Invitational | 1600m | 7:11.72 | 6th · 1st on team | 97.7 | -0.008 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Brush Beetdigger Invitational | 1600m | 7:12.11 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.006 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Brush Beetdigger Invitational | 800m | 3:17.77 | 16th · 1st on team | 96.6 | -0.006 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Colorado 7 League Championships | 1600m | 7:49.9 | 10th · 1st on team | 90.0 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Colorado 7 League Championships | 3200m | 15:19.86 | 6th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.003 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 6:53.41 | 5th · 1st on team | 101.3 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Highland Twilight Invitational | 800m | 3:07.38 | 5th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.013 | |
| 2022-04-30 | Weld County Championships | 1600m | 6:58.86 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Weld County Championships | 800m | 3:05.64 | 14th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-16 | Pomona Invitational | 1600m | 7:10.47 | 85th · 1st on team | 97.6 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-04-16 | Pomona Invitational | 3200m | 14:56.97 | 49th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Greeley Twilight Invitational | 800m | 3:18.06 | 29th · 1st on team | 94.9 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Greeley Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 7:01.12 | 20th · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.016 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Rebel Round Up | 1600m | 7:46.17 | 7th · 1st on team | 90.9 | -0.003 | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-01 | Rebel Round Up | 800m | 3:33.02 | 7th · 1st on team | 89.7 | -0.003 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-17 | NOCO Series #4 | 1600m | 7:05.17 | 10th · 1st on team | 99.5 | -0.008 | |
| 2021-06-17 | NOCO Series #4 | 800m | 3:13.34 | 20th · 2nd on team | 98.3 | -0.008 | |
| 2021-06-11 | Colorado League Championships | 1600m | 7:06.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.007 | |
| 2021-06-11 | Colorado League Championships | 800m | 3:09.97 | 6th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.007 | |
| 2021-06-04 | Bulldog Invitational | 800m | 3:08.17 | 8th · 1st on team | 100.2 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-06-04 | Bulldog Invitational | 1600m | 7:05.5 | 6th · 1st on team | 98.6 | -0.016 | |
| 2021-05-28 | Weld Central Rebel Round-Up | 800m | 3:07.86 | 14th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.003 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-28 | Weld Central Rebel Round-Up | 1600m | 6:58.28 | 12th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Fightin' Red Invitational | 1600m | 7:07.86 | 11th · 1st on team | 98.4 | -0.012 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | Fightin' Red Invitational | 800m | 3:20.74 | 11th · 2nd on team | 94.2 | -0.012 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Max Marr Invitational | 800m | 3:11.23 | 31st · 1st on team | 99.2 | -0.009 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Max Marr Invitational | 1600m | 7:22.39 | 22nd · 1st on team | 95.3 | -0.009 | PR SR |