Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-19 | Amend Park | 6000m | 24:11.3 | 134th · 4th on team | 108.8 | -0.071 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 24:08.6 | 53rd · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.101 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-22 | Chambers Creek Regional Park | 6000m | 24:32.9 | 159th · 2nd on team | 107.2 | -0.049 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-07 | Amend Park | 5000m | 20:06.3 | 24th · 4th on team | 113.6 | -0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bridger Creek Golf Course | 4828m | 20:06.9 | 55th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | -0.046 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Spearfish Canyon Country Club | 5000m | 21:14.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.021 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-06 | Western Oregon University | 6000m | 24:17.2 | 117th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.101 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-23 | Saint Martin's University | 6000m | 24:29.6 | 48th · 3rd on team | 110.1 | -0.061 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Amend Park | 5000m | 20:07.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 114.0 | -0.002 | CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | University of Montana Golf Course | 5000m | 19:14.4 | 28th · 2nd on team | 113.2 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Spearfish Canyon Country Club | 5000m | 20:51.6 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 111.2 | -0.021 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-09 | Amend Park | 5000m | 20:07.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 115.3 | -0.002 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | GNAC Championships | 10-km | 42:28.79 | 14th · 2nd on team | 100.2 | -0.043 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Idaho State Bengal Invitational | 10-km | 44:49.1 | 4th · 2nd on team | 99.7 | -0.003 | |
| 2023-04-22 | Montana Open | 1500m | 5:36.29 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-13 | GNAC Outdoor Track and Field Championships | 10-km | 42:28.79 | 14th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.043 | SR |
| 2023-04-01 | Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Open | 800m | 2:33.89 | 8th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-01 | Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Open | 1500m | 5:13.41 | 12th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.010 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-19 | Yellowjackets/Battlin Bears Icebreaker Open | 5000m | 20:34.57 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-21 | Great Northwest Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 1mile | 5:43.72 | 21st · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.036 | |
| 2023-02-11 | 2023 Whitworth Invitational | 1mile | 5:36.02 | 37th · 1st on team | 104.4 | -0.036 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | 2023 Stacy Dragila Open | 3000m | 11:47.93 | 34th · 1st on team | 102.0 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-01-28 | 2023 Stacy Dragila Open | 1mile | 5:52.6 | 35th · 1st on team | 101.4 | -0.017 | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Bobcat Challenge | 3000m | 12:24.55 | 20th · 3rd on team | 95.8 | -0.010 | |
| 2022-12-07 | Bobcat Preview | 3000m | 12:24.55 | 20th · 3rd on team | 96.3 | -0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-12-07 | Bobcat Preview | 5000m | 21:00.42 | 3rd · 1st on team | 99.1 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | GNAC Outdoor Championships | 10-km | 41:50.59 | 10th · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Idaho State Bengal Invitational | 10-km | 43:01.5 | 3rd · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.003 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Trudnowski Open | 800m | 2:39.83 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Bauer Open | 800m | 2:49.16 | 9th · 2nd on team | 95.8 | -0.020 | |
| 2022-03-26 | Yellow Jacket Spring Open | 800m | 2:28.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2022-03-19 | Yellowjackets/Battlin' Bears Icebreaker Open | 800m | 2:31.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | -0.015 | |
| 2022-02-22 | GNAC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:28.85 | 21st · 3rd on team | 106.9 | -0.036 | |
| 2022-02-12 | 2022 Mountain State Games | 800m | 2:28.46 | 14th · 1st on team | 109.2 | -0.017 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-29 | Chadron State Don Holst Open | 800m | 2:31.81 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 107.8 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-22 | Dave Little Meet | 800m | 2:35.49 | 2nd · 1st on team | 104.8 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2022-01-14 | Bobcat Challenge | 1mile | 5:58.62 | 11th · 2nd on team | 100.6 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-06 | Dickinson State University Last Chance | 800m | 2:35.69 | 9th · 1st on team | 104.0 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-04-24 | Trudnowski Open | 5000m | 20:40.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | ISU Bengal Invitational | 1500m | 5:29.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | 101.8 | -0.003 | |
| 2021-04-17 | ISU Bengal Invitational | 800m | 2:34.7 | 16th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.003 | |
| 2021-04-10 | SD Mines Bauer Open | javelin | 20.17m | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-10 | SD Mines Bauer Open | 1500m | 5:13.94 | 6th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 20.17m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-01 | Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open | javelin | 19.08m | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2021-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 19.08m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-01 | Battlin' Bears/Yellowjacket Open | 800m | 2:31.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.015 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Spring Open | 1500m | 5:20.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-03-28 | Yellow Jacket Spring Open | 800m | 2:44.16 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-03-19 | MSUB/RMC Open | 1500m | 5:15.91 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.3 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2021-02-20 | Stinger Open | 800m | 2:33.99 | 13th · 2nd on team | 106.2 | -0.022 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-02-20 | Stinger Open | 1mile | 5:44.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |