Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-15 | RiverEdge Golf Course | 5000m | 25:19.1 | 133rd · 2nd on team | 97.3 | -0.003 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-09-29 | Erbach Park | 5000m | 22:43.1 | 27th · 2nd on team | 110.0 | +0.003 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-16 | RiverEdge Golf Course | 5000m | 23:13.7 | 44th · 1st on team | 107.4 | -0.003 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Stanley-Boyd HS | 5000m | 25:38.5 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +0.052 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Fall Creek High School | 5000m | 23:53.1 | 20th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | +0.039 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Erbach Park | 5000m | 27:15 | 80th · 3rd on team | — | +0.003 | PR CR SR CSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-03 | Erbach Park | 2816m | 13:18.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 112.0 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-06 | Colby High School | 3200m | 14:26.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 118.5 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Erbach Park | 3218m | 12:50.1 | 12th · 1st on team | 121.7 | -0.086 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-27 | D2 Regional 1C - Bloomer | lj | 14-10.25 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-27 | D2 Regional 1C - Bloomer | 200m | 28.92 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Cadott DeJung Invite | lj | 14-08.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-16 | Cadott DeJung Invite | 200m | 29.03 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Stanley Boyd Invite | lj | 14-06.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Stanley Boyd Invite | 200m | 28.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-05-01 | Bloomer Invitational | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-05-01 | Bloomer Invitational | 200m | 29.29 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2025-04-25 | Stanley-Boyd Open | lj | 13-11.75 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Stanley-Boyd Open | 200m | 30.24 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Stanley-Boyd Open | 400m | 1:08.84 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Medford Invite | lj | 13' 10" | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Medford Invite | 400m | 1:06.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Medford Invite | 200m | 30.21 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2025-04-03 | Elite Meet | lj | 13-01.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools | lj | 13-08.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2025-03-28 | Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools | 200m | 31.16 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools | 55m | 7.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-03-28 | Northern Badger Classic - Large Schools | 55m | 7.78 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-23 | WIAA D2 Sectional - Colby | 200m | 27.95 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA D2 Bloomer Regional | lj | 14-10.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-05-20 | WIAA D2 Bloomer Regional | 200m | 27.75 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-14 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | lj | 14-03.75 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-14 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | 200m | 27.9 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Colby Invitational | 200m | 28.89 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Stanley Boyd Oriole Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Stanley Boyd Oriole Invitational | 200m | 27.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | Bloomer Invitational | 200m | 29.22 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2024-04-23 | Medford Meet 4/23 | lj | 10-09.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Gilman Track Meet | lj | 13-1.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Gilman Track Meet | 200m | 29.29 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-11 | Gilman Track Meet | 100m | 14.07 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Eleva-Strum Early Bird Invite | lj | 14-07.00 | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Eleva-Strum Early Bird Invite | 100m | 14.14 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Eleva-Strum Early Bird Invite | 200m | 28.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2024-04-06 | Midwest Indoor Championship | lj | 14-03.25 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2024-04-06 | Midwest Indoor Championship | 200m | 28.78 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Stout Elite Meet | lj | 15-01.50 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2024-03-28 | Stout Elite Meet | 200m | 29.09 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | Stout Elite Meet | 55m | 8.27 | 37th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-22 | Northern Badger - Large Schools | lj | 13-06.50 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2024-03-22 | Northern Badger - Large Schools | 200m | 29.59 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | SR |
| 2024-03-15 | UWSP GIRLS INVITE | lj | 14-02.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-15 | UWSP GIRLS INVITE | 60m | 9.01 | 60th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | ★PR SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D2 Colby Regional | lj | 14-09.50 | — | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D2 Colby Regional | 100m | 14.51 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D2 Colby Regional | 200m | 28.62 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-22 | WIAA D2 Colby Regional | 200m | 28.74 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.027 | |
| 2023-05-16 | DeJung Invitational | lj | 14-04.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | lj | 13-09.25 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | 200m | 28.42 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | DeJung Invitational | 100m | 13.81 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | 100m | 13.81 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-16 | DeJung Invitational | 200m | 28.19 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | 100m | 13.86 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | 200m | 28.05 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Oriole Invite | lj | 13-08.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Oriole Invite | 200m | 28.89 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Oriole Invite | 100m | 14 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Bloomer Invitational | lj | 13-08.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Bloomer Invitational | 100m | 14.05 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-27 | Bloomer Invitational | 200m | 28.7 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Gilman Track Meet | lj | 13-07.50 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-13 | Gilman Track Meet | 200m | 28.44 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Gilman Track Meet | 100m | 14.23 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Eleva-Strum Early Bird Invite | lj | FOUL | — | — | -0.015 | |
| 2023-04-11 | Eleva-Strum Early Bird Invite | 100m | 14.02 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Eleva-Strum Early Bird Invite | 200m | 28.82 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-04-04 | Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite | lj | 12-08.50 | — | — | +0.017 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite | 200m | 31.2 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.017 | |
| 2023-04-04 | Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite | 55m | 8.83 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | +0.017 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Northern Badger-Large Schools | lj | 12-00.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Northern Badger Large | lj | 12-00.75 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Northern Badger Large | 200m | 29.81 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Northern Badger-Large Schools | 200m | 29.81 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-03-24 | Northern Badger-Large Schools | 55m | 8.49 | 58th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-24 | Northern Badger Large | 55m | 8.49 | 58th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-23 | WIAA D2 Regional - Baldwin-Woodville | lj | 12-00.25 | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | lj | 13-04.25 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-17 | Western Cloverbelt Conference Championships | 400m | 1:08.34 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Oriole Invite | lj | 13-08.25 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Oriole Invite | 100m | 14.1 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Bloomer Invitational | lj | 12-08.75 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2022-04-28 | Bloomer Invitational | 100m | 14.88 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-07 | Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite | lj | 12-08.50 | — | — | +0.017 | |
| 2022-04-07 | Wausau West Girls Warrior Invite | 200m | 33.75 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +0.017 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Northern Badger - Large | lj | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Northern Badger-Large School | lj | 11-00.00 | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-03-25 | Northern Badger - Large | 200m | 34.02 | 45th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Northern Badger-Large School | 200m | 34.02 | 45th · 2nd on team | — | -0.034 |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-10 | Abb 5/10 Meet | 1600m | 7:23.51 | 11th · 1st on team | 102.6 | -0.018 | RSR |
| 2021-05-10 | Abb 5/10 Meet | 400m | 1:17.07 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-29 | Abbotsford Middle School Meet | 1600m | 7:23.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.018 | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-29 | Abbotsford Middle School Meet | 400m | 1:17.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | PR SR |