Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:27.5 | 262nd · 1st on team | 113.1 | +0.016 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-25 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 18:23.7 | 42nd · 1st on team | 112.6 | +0.012 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Westridge Golf Course | 5000m | 19:06.6 | 4th · 2nd on team | 111.2 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 18:59.7 | 84th · 2nd on team | 108.5 | +0.006 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | Painted Woods Golf Course | 5000m | 20:45.3 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.3 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2024-09-03 | Prairie Rose Golf Course | 5000m | 20:30.4 | 17th · 1st on team | 103.6 | +0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-30 | Sweetwater Golf Course | 5000m | 20:42.4 | 29th · 4th on team | 101.1 | +0.018 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:28.9 | 132nd · 4th on team | 97.1 | +0.012 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 22:08.8 | 210th · 5th on team | 93.9 | +0.012 | CR CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Prairie knight Casino Marina | 5000m | 22:01.5 | 114th · 5th on team | 93.0 | -0.002 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | Westridge Golf Course | 5000m | 21:09.9 | 12th · 3rd on team | 102.8 | +0.050 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Painted Woods Golf Course | 5000m | 20:25.9 | 9th · 5th on team | 103.1 | +0.037 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-18 | Wildwood Country Club | 4180m | 22:12 | 68th · 4th on team | 94.5 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Black Sands Golf Course | 5000m | 21:29.1 | 28th · 4th on team | 100.7 | +0.051 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Crystal Springs Baptist Camp | 5000m | 20:55.4 | 15th · 4th on team | 100.7 | +0.033 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Mandan Municipal | 5000m | 21:21 | 99th · 5th on team | 97.5 | +0.013 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Sweetwater Golf Course | 5000m | 22:09.1 | 57th · 3rd on team | 94.9 | +0.018 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Killdeer Rodeo Grounds | 3000m | 12:39.4 | 43rd · 1st on team | 99.3 | +0.072 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-17 | NDHSAA South Central Region | 800m | 2:08.46 | 5th · 1st on team | 120.3 | -0.014 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2025-05-13 | Hazen Last Chance | 400m | 54.72 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-03 | Carrington Kiwanis/Lions | 800m | 2:09.35 | 4th · 1st on team | 117.9 | -0.017 | |
| 2025-05-02 | CMC Invite | 400m | 55.1 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | |
| 2025-04-22 | BPS Distance/Relay Carnival | 800m | 2:09.32 | 19th · 2nd on team | 118.1 | -0.029 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Southern McLean Invitational | 800m | 2:10.86 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 116.4 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | Southern McLean Invitational | 400m | 54.88 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-08 | Hazen Bison Stampede | 400m | 55.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2025-04-04 | Minot State CNDC Indoor | 800m | 2:13.9 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
| 2025-03-27 | Southern McLean Early Bird Invite | 400m | 55.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.021 | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-13 | Panther Booster | 800m | 2:14.68 | 4th · 2nd on team | 113.5 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-10 | Shiloh Twilight | 800m | 2:17.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Hazen Quadrangular Meet (Invite Only) | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-09 | Hazen Quadrangular Meet (Invite Only) | 1600m | 5:24.19 | 1st · 1st on team | 105.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial | pv | 8-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2024-05-04 | 2024 Hunter Seifert Memorial | 800m | 2:14.14 | 13th · 2nd on team | 115.3 | -0.011 | R RSR |
| 2024-05-02 | Southern McLean Invitational | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Southern McLean Invitational | 800m | 2:14.44 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 113.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-02 | Southern McLean Invitational | 1600m | 5:09.79 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 109.5 | -0.021 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-29 | CMC Track Meet | 800m | 2:13.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | 115.2 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Central McLean Cougar Invite | 800m | 2:14.18 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.015 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-25 | Central McLean Cougar Invite | 1600m | 5:25.13 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.6 | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Southern McLean Quad Invite | 800m | 2:26.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-15 | Southern McLean Quad Invite | 400m | 59.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.021 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Bison Stampede (Hazen) | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-09 | Bison Stampede (Hazen) | 800m | 2:16.06 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.5 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Bowman County Invite | 800m | 2:24.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | 109.0 | -0.002 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2024-04-06 | Bowman County Invite | 400m | 58.71 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.002 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | CNDC Indoor | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2024-03-28 | CNDC Indoor | 400m | 58.74 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.035 | SR |
| 2024-03-28 | CNDC Indoor | 800m | 2:26.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 105.5 | -0.035 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-19 | South Central Region | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-19 | South Central Region | 400m | 58.66 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Hazen Last Chance | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-05-16 | Hazen Last Chance | 200m | 26.82 | 37th · 6th on team | — | -0.014 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-16 | Hazen Last Chance | 400m | 58.34 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-08 | CMC Cougar Invite | 400m | 1:00.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Hunter Seifert / Shiloh Twilight | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Hunter Seifert / Shiloh Twilight | 400m | 1:03.08 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Hunter Seifert / Shiloh Twilight | 800m | 2:27.46 | 11th · 2nd on team | 104.8 | -0.011 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Southern McLean Invitational | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-29 | Mariya Tate Memorial | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Badlands Conference Meet | pv | NH | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Badlands Conference Meet | 800m | 2:26.3 | 15th · 3rd on team | 106.2 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-17 | McLean County Triangular | 100m | 13.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.015 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-17 | McLean County Triangular | 200m | 27.04 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-21 | South Central Region | 200m | 28.76 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-21 | South Central Region | 100m | 14.73 | 34th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-21 | South Central Region | 400m | 1:05.81 | 21st · 5th on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-16 | Shiloh Last Minute Last Chance | 400m | 1:04.26 | 16th · 6th on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2022-05-16 | Shiloh Last Minute Last Chance | 200m | 28.12 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-16 | Shiloh Last Minute Last Chance | 100m | 14.59 | 25th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-05-10 | CMC VAR/JH Invite | 200m | 28.14 | 28th · 2nd on team | — | -0.015 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | CMC VAR/JH Invite | 100m | 14.34 | 46th · 7th on team | — | -0.015 | SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Hunter Seifert Memorial | 100m | 14.44 | 72nd · 10th on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Hunter Seifert Memorial | 200m | 30.4 | 54th · 8th on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Killdeer Town Criers | 100m | 14.69 | 53rd · 8th on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-05-05 | Killdeer Town Criers | 200m | 29.75 | 44th · 5th on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite | 200m | 29.84 | 36th · 6th on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite | 100m | 14.68 | 47th · 12th on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2022-04-28 | Shiloh Snow Snow Go Away Invite | 400m | 1:08.48 | 23rd · 6th on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Hazen (Invite Only) | 200m | 35.69 | 45th · 8th on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Hazen (Invite Only) | 100m | 15.36 | 41st · 7th on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Hazen (Invite Only) | 400m | 1:14.35 | 28th · 7th on team | — | -0.014 | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | South Central Region | 200m | 28.56 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-21 | South Central Region | 100m | 14.33 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-21 | South Central Region | 400m | 1:03.93 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Last Chance (Hazen) | 400m | 1:04.35 | 28th · 4th on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-18 | Last Chance (Hazen) | 200m | 28.16 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Heart River Invite | lj | 11-11.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-05-11 | Heart River Invite | 400m | 1:03.05 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Heart River Invite | 200m | 29.64 | 27th · 3rd on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | Heart River Invite | 100m | 14.28 | 33rd · 4th on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |