Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-08 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:54.22 | 190th · 6th on team | 111.1 | -2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-25 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 20:33.4 | 29th · 7th on team | 104.9 | -5.1% | SR CSR |
| 2025-10-18 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 21:43 | 26th · 5th on team | 106.7 | -3.7% | |
| 2025-10-13 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4747m | 21:55.4 | 40th · 6th on team | 107.6 | +0.2% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2025-09-30 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 21:38.9 | 26th · 7th on team | 108.5 | -3.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-24 | Byron Forest Preserve | 4409m | 20:27.97 | 12th · 7th on team | 106.2 | -0.4% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-20 | Bureau Valley North Elementary School | 4828m | 23:00 | 67th · 5th on team | 105.6 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:43.3 | 208th · 7th on team | 104.2 | -2.7% | SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-06 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 23:55.8 | 57th · 5th on team | 103.2 | -1.1% | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 20:15.9 | 157th · 2nd on team | 117.2 | -2.7% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Saukie Golf Course | 4828m | 20:44.3 | 40th · 5th on team | 114.8 | -2.2% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 23:11.2 | 24th · 5th on team | 107.7 | -1.1% | |
| 2024-10-19 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 19:33.8 | 20th · 3rd on team | 111.9 | -5.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-01 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 20:34.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 113.9 | -3.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-28 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 13:48.7 | 20th · 5th on team | 111.0 | -5.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-25 | Byron Forest Preserve | 4618m | 20:29 | 8th · 3rd on team | 112.6 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 21:05.4 | 109th · 3rd on team | 113.1 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 22:49.4 | 34th · 3rd on team | 109.1 | -1.1% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 23:09.7 | 76th · 6th on team | 108.3 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 4586m | 20:41.2 | 25th · 4th on team | 107.2 | -5.1% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 23:26.7 | 28th · 5th on team | 107.9 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-09 | Shady Oaks Country Club | 4747m | 22:24.8 | 56th · 4th on team | 106.9 | +0.2% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Walcamp Outdoor Ministries and Retreat Center | 4828m | 22:17.5 | 20th · 3rd on team | 106.3 | -3.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3299m | 14:32 | 23rd · 4th on team | 106.4 | -5.0% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-20 | Byron Forest Preserve | 4618m | 21:56.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.9% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Detweiller Park | 4828m | 22:39.9 | 163rd · 4th on team | 104.9 | -2.7% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-02 | Oregon High School | 5000m | 24:07.9 | 48th · 3rd on team | 105.4 | -1.1% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-15 | Maxwell Park | 3218m | 14:48.9 | 190th · 5th on team | 114.5 | -1.3% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 2011m | 8:47.5 | 29th · 4th on team | 107.3 | -6.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-21 | Byron Forest Preserve | 3218m | 15:33.1 | 15th · 5th on team | 114.5 | +2.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-15 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 3218m | 15:46 | 20th · 4th on team | 109.4 | -0.6% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Hoover Park | 3218m | 16:22 | 31st · 4th on team | 104.5 | -2.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 2011m | 9:09.8 | 14th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -6.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Oregon High School | 0m | 13:00.8 | 40th · 4th on team | — | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-01 | Highland Community College | 3218m | 18:35.5 | 48th · 7th on team | 100.7 | +6.4% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Oregon High School | 3000m | 14:19.7 | 13th · 7th on team | 104.0 | -8.7% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 2011m | 9:51.1 | 38th · 7th on team | 98.0 | -6.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-16 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 2011m | 10:04.3 | 14th · 5th on team | 96.1 | -6.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-07 | Levi and Ester Fuller Memorial Forest Preserve | 2011m | 10:39 | 44th · 7th on team | 91.4 | -6.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Oregon High School | 0m | 15:12 | 110th · 8th on team | — | — | PR CR SR CSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-01 | Winnebago MS Tri | 2000m | 10:29.7 | 33rd · 14th on team | 97.3 | — | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-04-15 | GKHS Quad | 800m | 2:58.52 | 7th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | +0.7% | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-08 | IHSA Class 2A TRG Sectional - #2 Rochelle | 1600m | 6:16.39 | 16th · 2nd on team | 108.7 | +0.4% | RSR |
| 2024-04-29 | BNC JV MEET | 1600m | 6:27.05 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.8 | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-25 | Winnebago Girls Invite | 1600m | 6:16.16 | 7th · 1st on team | 108.2 | +0.1% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-22 | Byron Girls Quad | 1600m | 6:23.43 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-16 | Byron Girls Indoor Classic | 1600m | 6:31.16 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-12 | Byron Indoor #2 | 800m | 2:57.85 | 5th · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-03-09 | Byron Girls Preview | 1600m | 6:34.81 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.0 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 3A - Sectional 2 @ Stillman Valley Meridian | 800m | 3:04.13 | 7th · 2nd on team | 107.3 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-13 | IESA 3A - Sectional 2 @ Stillman Valley Meridian | 1600m | 6:49.71 | 7th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | RT 72 Conference Meet | 1600m | 6:50.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.0 | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-03 | GKMS Invitational | 1600m | 6:53.92 | 6th · 2nd on team | 107.4 | +0.7% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Pecatonica MS- April 26th | lj | 11' 9 | — | — | +1.3% | |
| 2023-04-26 | Pecatonica MS- April 26th | 1600m | 6:49.8 | 1st · 1st on team | 108.8 | +1.3% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | Pecatonica MS- April 26th | 800m | 3:17.51 | 2nd · 1st on team | 102.2 | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-24 | Oregon Apr 24 JH Meet | lj | 12' 7.5 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2023-04-24 | Oregon Apr 24 JH Meet | 1600m | 7:10.08 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.6 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Byron Dual Meet vs. Meridian | lj | 12' 4 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2023-04-18 | Byron Dual Meet vs. Meridian | 400m | 1:21.54 | 7th · 6th on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-18 | Byron Dual Meet vs. Meridian | 1600m | 7:13.19 | 5th · 5th on team | 103.1 | +1.5% | PR SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-10 | Route 72 Conference Meet | 400m | 1:23.77 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Winnebago MS Meet | lj | 11' 5.5 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-02 | Winnebago MS Meet | 400m | 1:25.07 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Girls BMS Dual vs. Bago | lj | 11' 5 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Girls BMS Dual vs. Bago | 200m | 37.71 | 16th · 9th on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-04-28 | Girls BMS Dual vs. Bago | 400m | 1:26.28 | 9th · 6th on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Forreston JH Meet #3 | 400m | 1:23.8 | 13th · 5th on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Byron MS Dual | lj | 10' 1 | — | — | +1.5% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Byron MS Dual | 200m | 35.63 | 10th · 6th on team | — | +1.5% | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-10 | Meet results → | Women's 800 Meters | 3:30.58 | 6th · 2nd on team | 95.9 | — | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-10 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:24.79 | 8th · 6th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Forreston JH Meet #1 | 100m | 18.48 | 15th · 5th on team | — | +2.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Forreston JH Meet #1 | 400m | 1:27.10 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +2.0% | PR SR |