Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-11-01 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 18:47.6 | 28th · 1st on team | 135.9 | +0.002 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-08 | Gale Woods Farm | 5000m | 19:05.7 | 14th · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.015 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2025-10-01 | Zahler Park | 5000m | 19:24.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.020 | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2025-09-19 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:44.8 | 13th · 1st on team | 124.1 | +0.002 | CSR |
| 2025-09-13 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 19:47.6 | 21st · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.027 | CSR RSR |
| 2025-08-23 | Arvig Park | 5000m | 19:23.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 126.6 | -0.039 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-11-10 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:07.2 | 133rd · 1st on team | 131.4 | -0.033 | CSR |
| 2024-11-02 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:06.8 | 33rd · 1st on team | 135.7 | +0.002 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-24 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 19:00.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.032 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-09 | ELk River Golf Club | 5000m | 19:39.8 | 6th · 1st on team | 128.3 | -0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-09-20 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 20:09.5 | 38th · 1st on team | 129.6 | +0.002 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-14 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 19:18.5 | 11th · 1st on team | 129.3 | -0.027 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-28 | Elm Creek Park Reserve | 5000m | 20:48.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.9 | -0.009 | CSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Arvig Park | 5000m | 19:48.1 | 6th · 1st on team | 126.8 | -0.039 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-12 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:32.1 | 53rd · 1st on team | 135.3 | -0.033 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-11-04 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 18:51.1 | 14th · 1st on team | 138.5 | +0.002 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-26 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 18:40 | 4th · 1st on team | 135.2 | -0.032 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Elm Creek Park Reserve | 5000m | 19:30.5 | 4th · 1st on team | 132.2 | -0.009 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:46.3 | 28th · 1st on team | 131.4 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2023-09-16 | Flying Cloud Fields | 5000m | 19:00.4 | 6th · 1st on team | 132.9 | -0.027 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-25 | Silver View Park | 5000m | 20:04 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.5 | -0.001 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-13 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 18:50.1 | 5th · 1st on team | 133.8 | -0.033 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-27 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 19:04.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 19:09.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | 131.9 | -0.032 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-01 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 20:02.1 | 15th · 1st on team | 130.1 | -0.011 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-28 | Anoka HS | 5000m | 19:34.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 149.4 | -0.032 | PR CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-04 | Zahler Park | 5000m | 20:21.8 | 18th · 3rd on team | 144.7 | -0.020 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 21:34.2 | 156th · 5th on team | 141.1 | +0.002 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Round Lake Park | 5000m | 21:01.1 | 32nd · 4th on team | 142.7 | -0.010 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 22:19.8 | 8th · 1st on team | 132.4 | -0.011 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-27 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:18.03 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.041 | |
| 2026-05-19 | Lake Conference Championships | 3200m | 11:25.78 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.5 | -0.032 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-08 | Class AAA True Team Wild Card | 1600m | 5:15.08 | 11th · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-08 | Class AAA True Team Wild Card | 3200m | 11:39.58 | 22nd · 1st on team | 126.1 | -0.032 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 4AAA Section True Team | 1600m | 5:15.08 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.039 | SR |
| 2026-05-05 | 4AAA Section True Team | 3200m | 11:39.58 | 4th · 1st on team | 125.1 | -0.039 | |
| 2026-04-21 | Lane/Rogness Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.1 | -0.038 | SR |
| 2026-04-14 | Eden Prairie vs Maple Grove | 400m | 1:02.97 | 8th · 8th on team | — | -0.036 | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-10 | Lake Conference Relays | 3200m | 11:30.38 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.5 | -0.034 | PR SR |
| 2026-02-22 | USATF Minnesota Indoor All-Comers Meet #6 | 1mile | 5:12.24 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.4 | -0.037 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2026-02-13 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 1mile | 5:12.91 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 130.7 | -0.036 | PR SR RSR |
| 2026-01-18 | USATF Minnesota Indoor All-Comers Meet #4 | 1mile | 5:17.08 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.6 | -0.042 | PR SR RSR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-28 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 1600m | 5:13.05 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.4 | -0.041 | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-22 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:14.69 | 5th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2025-05-09 | Class AAA Wild Card | 1600m | 5:17.27 | 14th · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.032 | RSR |
| 2025-05-06 | Section 4AAA True Team | 1600m | 5:17.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.0 | -0.039 | RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | Lane/Rogness Relays | 1600m | 5:16.88 | 4th · 2nd on team | 128.0 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-08 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:18.19 | 22nd · 1st on team | 132.1 | -0.039 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:19.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.2 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-05-31 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:19.79 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 130.0 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-23 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 1600m | 5:14.78 | 6th · 2nd on team | 128.6 | -0.041 | PR SR |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 4AAA True Team | 1600m | 5:18.99 | 1st · 1st on team | 127.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 4AAA True Team | 800m | 2:21.12 | 1st · 1st on team | 129.6 | -0.041 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | Crimson Invitational | 1600m | 5:18.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | 127.8 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | MSHSL State Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:19.38 | 24th · 1st on team | 131.2 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:21.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 129.4 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-06-02 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:19.86 | 1st · 1st on team | 130.6 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-25 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 800m | 2:22.1 | 2nd · 1st on team | 128.6 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-25 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 800m | 2:24.53 | 6th · 2nd on team | 126.4 | -0.041 | |
| 2023-05-16 | District 279 Championships | 400m | 1:03.31 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.032 | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 4AAA True Team | 800m | 2:24.83 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 126.1 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
| 2023-05-02 | Crimson Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.82 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 124.5 | -0.032 | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Lane/Rogness Invitaitonal | 800m | 2:26.43 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.9 | -0.038 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Rogers Tri 4/18/23 | 1600m | 5:40.01 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 119.5 | -0.039 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:25.07 | 6th · 2nd on team | 137.3 | -0.041 | |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 5AAA Championships | 800m | 2:23.64 | 5th · 1st on team | 138.7 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-26 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 800m | 2:26.39 | 12th · 2nd on team | 136.9 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-26 | Northwest Suburban Conference Championships | 800m | 2:24.87 | 6th · 1st on team | 138.3 | -0.039 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 4AAA True Team | 1600m | 5:29.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.041 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-06 | Wayzata Relays | 400m | 1:04.97 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.036 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Crimson Invitational | 800m | 2:29.8 | 5th · 1st on team | 134.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Lane Rogness Invitational | 800m | 2:31.96 | 4th · 2nd on team | 132.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Lane Rogness Invitational | 1600m | 5:37.94 | 7th · 2nd on team | 131.0 | -0.038 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-05 | Rogness/Lane Invitational | 800m | 2:49.67 | 12th · 5th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |