Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-15 | PIAA D6 Champs | 400m | 1:01.69 | 35th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-15 | PIAA D6 Champs | 400m | 52.26 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-05-15 | PIAA D6 Champs | 100m | 11.79 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Altoona Mt. Lion Classic | 100m | 11.69 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Altoona Mt. Lion Classic | 100m | 11.63 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Altoona Mt. Lion Classic | 200m | 23.7 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Indiana County Principal's Track and Field Championships | 100m | 10.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Indiana County Principal's Track and Field Championships | 400m | 52.85 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-27 | Indiana County Principal's Track and Field Championships | 100m | 11.48 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Bill Wilt Memorial United Invitational | 400m | 55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Bill Wilt Memorial United Invitational | 100m | 11.9 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-17 | PIAA District VI Championships | 400m | 51.21 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-17 | PIAA District VI Championships | 200m | 23.18 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-17 | PIAA District VI Championships | 400m | 51.33 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-17 | PIAA District VI Championships | 200m | 23.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Heritage Conference Championships | 100m | 11.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Heritage Conference Championships | 100m | 11.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Heritage Conference Championships | 400m | 51.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Heritage Conference Championships | 200m | 22.81 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Heritage Conference Championships | 200m | 22.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Altoona Area Mt. Lion Classic | 800m | 2:04.14 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.8 | -1.4% | |
| 2023-05-01 | Bellwood Antis HS Invitational | 800m | 2:03.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.4 | -0.5% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-29 | Unionville Invitational | 100m | 11.71 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Indiana County Principal's Track and Field Championships | 100m | 11.71 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Indiana County Principal's Track and Field Championships | 400m | 52.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Unionville Invitational | 400m | 52.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Indiana County Principal's Track and Field Championships | 200m | 22.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-29 | Unionville Invitational | 200m | 22.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Indiana County Principal's Track and Field Championships | 200m | 22.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Unionville Invitational | 200m | 22.82 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-21 | West Central Coaches AA Meet | 800m | 2:04.25 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.2 | -0.3% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bill Wilt Memorial United Invitational | 200m | 24.02 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bill Wilt Memorial United Invitational | 200m | 23.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Bill Wilt Memorial United Invitational | 400m | 53.32 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | PIAA District VI Track & Field Championships | 400m | 54.19 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-17 | PIAA District 6 AA Championships | 400m | 54.19 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-18 | PIAA 2A District 6 Championships | 200m | 25.56 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-05-18 | PIAA 2A District 6 Championships | 400m | 55.95 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-05-11 | Heritage Conference Championships | lj | 15-06.00 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-11 | Heritage Conference Championships | 400m | 56.81 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-11 | Heritage Conference Championships | 200m | 25.34 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-11 | Heritage Conference Championships | 200m | 25.1 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Altoona Mt. Lion Track & Field Classic (Small Schools) AA | 200m | 25.94 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Altoona Mt. Lion Track & Field Classic (Small Schools) AA | 400m | 56.51 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-05-03 | Bellwood-Antis Invitational | 400m | 55.78 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-03 | Bellwood-Antis Invitational | 200m | 25.89 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Indiana County Track and Field Championships | lj | 11-02.25 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-05-01 | Indiana County Track and Field Championships | 400m | 55.31 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Indiana County Track and Field Championships | 200m | 25.21 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | Indiana County Track and Field Championships | 200m | 25.27 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% |