Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-05 | Alston Park | 4828m | 19:51.1 | 29th · 3rd on team | 104.8 | +0.045 | CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:20 | 218th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +0.015 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-01 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3749m | 15:05 | 139th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Spring Lake Park | 3218m | 13:07.8 | 34th · 1st on team | 98.3 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 13:45 | 98th · 4th on team | 98.7 | +0.075 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-20 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:42.4 | 112th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.015 | |
| 2021-11-06 | Alston Park | 4828m | 19:26.7 | 28th · 2nd on team | 108.4 | +0.045 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Casa Grande High School | 5000m | 19:54.7 | 26th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | +0.030 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:02 | 134th · 3rd on team | 107.9 | +0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Hayward High School | 4828m | 19:02.1 | 135th · 3rd on team | 107.8 | +0.015 | |
| 2021-10-02 | Half Moon Bay High School | 3701m | 15:10 | 60th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Maxwell Park | 4425m | 18:10 | 34th · 5th on team | 103.4 | +0.024 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Newhall Community Park | 4828m | 20:21.1 | 201st · 2nd on team | 101.5 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Hidden Valley Park | 3218m | 13:31 | 82nd · 4th on team | 102.6 | +0.075 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | VVAL Championships | 1600m | 5:14.38 | 15th · 1st on team | 108.2 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-05-05 | VVAL Championships | 3200m | 12:00.76 | 13th · 2nd on team | 101.6 | -0.025 | |
| 2023-04-25 | Justin Siena @ American Canyon | 3200m | 11:55.17 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.4 | -0.019 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Justin Siena @ American Canyon | 1600m | 5:17.75 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.7 | -0.019 | |
| 2023-04-19 | Justin-Siena V Casa Grande | 1600m | 5:16.81 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.008 | |
| 2023-03-25 | Napa Valley Twilight Showcase | 1600m | 5:21.68 | 4th · 1st on team | 106.7 | -0.018 | |
| 2023-03-22 | VVAL-Justin-Siena vs. Vintage | 1600m | 5:10.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | 111.2 | -0.014 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | VVAL-Justin-Siena vs. Vintage | 3200m | 11:56.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.5 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-18 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:15.89 | 644th · 1st on team | 106.0 | -0.038 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Justin-Siena vs Petaluma | 3200m | 12:06.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.2 | -0.013 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-16 | Justin-Siena vs Petaluma | 1600m | 5:26.91 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.2 | -0.013 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Santa Rosa Twilight Invitational | 1600m | 5:29.12 | 47th · 1st on team | 102.1 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | VVAL League Meet | 1600m | 5:24.61 | 18th · 2nd on team | 105.9 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Justin Siena vs. Napa VVAL Meet | shot | 23-06.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Justin Siena vs. Napa VVAL Meet | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Justin Siena vs. Napa VVAL Meet | 1600m | 5:27.65 | 5th · 2nd on team | 106.5 | -0.008 | RSR |
| 2022-04-07 | VVAL: Justin-Siena - Vintage | shot | 24-04.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2022-04-07 | VVAL: Justin-Siena - Vintage | 3200m | 12:48.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.008 | SR |
| 2022-04-07 | VVAL: Justin-Siena - Vintage | 1600m | 5:30.77 | 4th · 2nd on team | 105.6 | -0.008 | RSR |
| 2022-03-19 | Dublin Distance Fiesta | 1600m | 5:26.64 | 638th · 2nd on team | 103.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | Justin Siena Pre-Season Meet | 800m | 2:36.66 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.5 | -0.008 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-16 | Justin Siena Pre-Season Meet | 1600m | 5:33.64 | 12th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.008 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | Big Cat Invitational | 1600m | 5:34.19 | 51st · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.029 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-26 | Justin Siena Vs. American Canyon | lj | 13-03.00 | — | — | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-26 | Justin Siena Vs. American Canyon | 3200m | 12:40.99 | 8th · 4th on team | 99.1 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-26 | Justin Siena Vs. American Canyon | 1600m | 5:38.37 | 8th · 4th on team | 102.6 | -0.018 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-22 | Dublin Social Distance Fiesta #3 | 1600m | 5:43.48 | 412th · 4th on team | 98.8 | -0.038 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Justin Siena vs. Vintage | lj | 11-08.50 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2021-05-15 | Justin Siena vs. Vintage | 3200m | 12:58.54 | 5th · 4th on team | 97.5 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-15 | Justin Siena vs. Vintage | 1600m | 6:00.58 | 7th · 5th on team | 97.0 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Justin vs. Napa VVAL Dual | lj | 11-11.00 | — | — | -0.008 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Justin vs. Napa VVAL Dual | 3200m | 14:22.73 | 2nd · 1st on team | 88.3 | -0.008 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Justin vs. Napa VVAL Dual | 1600m | 6:08.95 | 3rd · 1st on team | 95.0 | -0.008 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Casa Grande vs. Justin-Siena vs. Sonoma | lj | 11-09.25 | — | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Casa Grande vs. Justin-Siena vs. Sonoma | 1600m | 6:12 | 13th · 5th on team | 93.0 | -0.025 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | Casa Grande vs. Justin-Siena vs. Sonoma | 3200m | 14:31.41 | 8th · 5th on team | 86.3 | -0.025 | PR SR |