Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-09 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:39.1 | 87th · 4th on team | 105.9 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2023-11-02 | Anderson River Park | 4828m | 19:06.2 | 27th · 4th on team | 108.3 | +0.058 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Trinity Alps Golf Course | 4828m | 18:48.9 | 24th · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.055 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-18 | Susanville Ranch Park | 4828m | 19:29.2 | 21st · 3rd on team | 110.6 | +0.089 | ★CR ★R CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Clam Beach County Campground | 4828m | 19:10 | 36th · 3rd on team | 105.6 | +0.028 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-06 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:42.6 | 58th · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +0.060 | CSR |
| 2023-09-27 | Fall River HS Cross Country Course | 5310m | 21:19 | 7th · 3rd on team | 107.4 | +0.051 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Black Butte Lake Buckhorn Campground | 5000m | 23:11.7 | 48th · 4th on team | 98.0 | +0.108 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Shastice Park | 4828m | 21:28.1 | 35th · 3rd on team | 104.9 | +0.131 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-13 | Anderson River Park | 4828m | 19:51.1 | 20th · 3rd on team | 105.7 | +0.058 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 19:34.8 | 61st · 4th on team | 97.4 | -0.004 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-10 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 19:38.3 | 69th · 3rd on team | 107.0 | +0.060 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Yreka High School - JV softball Field | 5000m | 20:04.8 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 108.6 | +0.056 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Trinity Alps Golf Course | 4828m | 19:11.9 | 25th · 1st on team | 109.2 | +0.055 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-26 | UPREP HS XC NUR PON COURSE | 4828m | 20:13.1 | 15th · 3rd on team | 102.7 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Susanville Ranch Park | 5000m | 21:30.6 | 9th · 2nd on team | 101.1 | +0.050 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Ponderosa Golf Course | 5000m | 20:23 | 69th · 2nd on team | 107.6 | +0.045 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-14 | Yreka Track | 5000m | 21:03.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | 104.0 | +0.060 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Shasta College Course | 4828m | 19:57 | 57th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.004 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-04 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:26.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 105.1 | +0.060 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-27 | Anderson Union High School | 4828m | 20:17.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.041 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 20:40.3 | 40th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-01 | Shasta College Course | 3218m | 12:45.4 | 19th · 1st on team | 105.6 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Yreka High School - JV softball Field | 3870m | 16:25.3 | 7th · 1st on team | 103.2 | +0.074 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | West Valley Early College High School | 4828m | 22:30.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 95.4 | +0.060 | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-09 | NS. Division 2 Championships | 1600m | 5:24.48 | 11th · 1st on team | 106.8 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-05-09 | NS. Division 2 Championships | 3200m | 12:27.93 | 11th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-05-03 | NAL Championships | 3200m | 12:07.44 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.3 | -0.010 | |
| 2024-05-03 | NAL Championships | 400m | 59.08 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | NAL Championships | 800m | 2:26.14 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | -0.010 | |
| 2024-05-03 | NAL Championships | 1600m | 5:17.07 | 13th · 2nd on team | 108.6 | -0.010 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Gary Burton Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.4 | 7th · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.001 | |
| 2024-04-26 | Gary Burton Invitational | 3200m | 11:55.67 | 4th · 2nd on team | 104.9 | -0.001 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-24 | NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen | 3200m | 12:55.65 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 100.2 | +0.035 | |
| 2024-04-24 | NAL Meet CV/WV @Lassen | 800m | 2:29.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 108.4 | +0.035 | |
| 2024-04-19 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 12:57.24 | 24th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-19 | West Valley Invitational | 800m | 2:27.42 | 29th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2024-04-19 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.25 | 26th · 2nd on team | 109.1 | -0.014 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS | 800m | 2:23.16 | 3rd · 1st on team | 108.4 | -0.006 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-17 | NAL meet vs Lassen HS @ YHS | 3200m | 12:35.26 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.1 | -0.006 | |
| 2024-03-27 | NAL Varsity Preseason Preview | 400m | 59.08 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Cardinal Invitational | 3200m | 12:04.45 | 7th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.001 | PR SR |
| 2024-03-15 | Cardinal Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.68 | 9th · 2nd on team | 107.0 | -0.001 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-03-08 | Black Butte Track Invitational | 800m | 2:31.52 | 13th · 1st on team | 101.6 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2024-03-08 | Black Butte Track Invitational | 3200m | 12:25.39 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.9 | -0.012 | SR |
| 2024-03-08 | Black Butte Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:25.92 | 17th · 2nd on team | 105.4 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-04-28 | Gary Burton Invitational | 3200m | 12:48.01 | 7th · 1st on team | 98.3 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Gary Burton Invitational | 800m | 2:36.58 | 18th · 4th on team | 100.0 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-04-28 | Gary Burton Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.3 | 12th · 2nd on team | 99.6 | -0.001 | |
| 2023-04-26 | NAL Meet: Anderson, Yreka, Central Valley @ Lassen | 1600m | 5:37.97 | 4th · 2nd on team | 106.8 | +0.035 | RSR |
| 2023-04-26 | NAL Meet: Anderson, Yreka, Central Valley @ Lassen | 3200m | 12:42.14 | 4th · 1st on team | 102.4 | +0.035 | |
| 2023-04-26 | NAL Meet: Anderson, Yreka, Central Valley @ Lassen | 800m | 2:34.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 105.0 | +0.035 | |
| 2023-04-21 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:27.38 | 31st · 2nd on team | 105.1 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 12:20.55 | 13th · 1st on team | 100.4 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV | 800m | 2:34.44 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.0 | -0.014 | |
| 2023-04-18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV | 1600m | 5:29.73 | 6th · 3rd on team | 104.2 | -0.014 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | NAL Meet: Anderson, UPrep, Lassen @ WV | 3200m | 12:18.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 100.1 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Vern Regier Invite | 1600m | 5:33.79 | 13th · 3rd on team | 103.7 | -0.010 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-31 | Vern Regier Invite | 400m | 1:01.61 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.010 | PR SR |
| 2023-03-31 | Vern Regier Invite | 3200m | 12:29.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 99.4 | -0.010 | SR |
| 2023-03-22 | NAL Preseason Meet | 1600m | 5:38.72 | 10th · 2nd on team | 101.5 | -0.014 | RSR |
| 2023-03-22 | NAL Preseason Meet | 800m | 2:30.46 | 9th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.014 | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | 50th John Frank Invite | 3200m | 12:30.19 | 11th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-03-18 | 50th John Frank Invite | 1600m | 5:35.17 | 15th · 3rd on team | 101.4 | -0.022 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-18 | 50th John Frank Invite | 800m | 2:33.58 | 5th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.022 | SR |
| 2023-03-10 | Black Butte Track Invitational | 1600m | 5:44.32 | 14th · 3rd on team | 100.1 | -0.012 | SR RSR |
| 2023-03-10 | Black Butte Track Invitational | 3200m | 12:40.67 | 10th · 1st on team | 97.8 | -0.012 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | Division Two Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:30.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.001 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Division Two Championship Meet | 800m | 2:35.13 | 8th · 1st on team | 101.1 | -0.001 | |
| 2022-05-12 | Division Two Championship Meet | 3200m | 12:26.74 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.7 | -0.001 | |
| 2022-05-06 | NAL Championships | 1600m | 5:30.56 | 7th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-06 | NAL Championships | 800m | 2:31.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 102.5 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | NAL Championships | 200m | 28.16 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | |
| 2022-05-06 | NAL Championships | 3200m | 12:16.63 | 4th · 1st on team | 100.8 | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | NAL Meet WV/Lassen @ CV | 200m | 26.94 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | NAL Meet WV/Lassen @ CV | 1600m | 5:28.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-27 | NAL Meet WV/Lassen @ CV | 3200m | 12:37.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | West Valley Invitational | 3200m | 12:49.49 | 30th · 2nd on team | 96.8 | -0.014 | SR |
| 2022-04-22 | West Valley Invitational | 1600m | 5:32.95 | 38th · 1st on team | 103.6 | -0.014 | |
| 2022-04-20 | NAL Meet-Lassen @ Yreka | 1600m | 5:37.77 | 2nd · 1st on team | 103.9 | -0.000 | |
| 2022-04-20 | NAL Meet-Lassen @ Yreka | 3200m | 13:34.91 | 1st · 1st on team | 93.1 | -0.000 | |
| 2022-04-20 | NAL Meet-Lassen @ Yreka | 200m | 27.57 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.000 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-06 | NAL Meet - Anderson/West Valley @ Lassen | 1600m | 5:38.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | 107.2 | +0.035 | R RSR |
| 2022-04-06 | NAL Meet - Anderson/West Valley @ Lassen | 3200m | 14:04.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | 92.8 | +0.035 | |
| 2022-04-06 | NAL Meet - Anderson/West Valley @ Lassen | 200m | 27.67 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.035 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | NAL Meet at U-Prep | 1600m | 5:29.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 105.7 | -0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | NAL Meet at U-Prep | 3200m | 13:05.9 | 4th · 1st on team | 95.8 | -0.006 | SR |
| 2022-03-30 | NAL Meet at U-Prep | 800m | 2:32 | 5th · 1st on team | 102.8 | -0.006 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-18 | Black Butte Invitational - Track | 1600m | 5:40.55 | 15th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.012 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-18 | Black Butte Invitational - Track | 800m | 2:34.56 | 11th · 1st on team | 100.6 | -0.012 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Far Nor-Cal Championships | 3200m | 13:02.01 | 4th · 1st on team | 96.5 | -0.014 | |
| 2021-05-21 | NAL Championships @ CV | 800m | 2:37.02 | 8th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | NAL Championships @ CV | 200m | 28.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-21 | NAL Championships @ CV | 3200m | 12:42.66 | 1st · 1st on team | 98.1 | -0.022 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | NAL Grizzly Meet U-Prep/Anderson @ Lassen | 1600m | 5:58.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.0 | +0.035 | R RSR |
| 2021-05-12 | NAL Grizzly Meet U-Prep/Anderson @ Lassen | 200m | 29.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | NAL Grizzly Meet U-Prep/Anderson @ Lassen | 3200m | 14:35.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 90.7 | +0.035 | |
| 2021-05-12 | NAL Grizzly Meet U-Prep/Anderson @ Lassen | 800m | 2:39.9 | 1st · 1st on team | 102.5 | +0.035 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-05 | NAL Meet Yreka vs. Lassen | 800m | 2:55.13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 89.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-05 | NAL Meet Yreka vs. Lassen | 1600m | 5:52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.013 | |
| 2021-05-05 | NAL Meet Yreka vs. Lassen | 3200m | 13:26.61 | 1st · 1st on team | 94.4 | -0.013 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | NAL Meet - CV, Lassen @ West Valley | 800m | 2:44.25 | 4th · 1st on team | 95.2 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | NAL Meet - CV, Lassen @ West Valley | 1600m | 5:49.88 | 6th · 2nd on team | 99.8 | -0.014 | PR R SR RSR |