Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 400m | 1:01.6 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 400m | 1:01.9 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 100m | 12.98 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 100m | 12.89 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2023-05-19 | State True Team AAA Girls | 100m | 12.92 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-05-19 | State True Team AAA Girls | 200m | 26.72 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | State True Team AAA Girls | 400m | 1:01.54 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Sections 3AAA True Team | 200m | 26.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 3AAA True Team Meet | 200m | 26.95 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 3AAA True Team Meet | 100m | 13.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Sections 3AAA True Team | 100m | 13.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 3AAA True Team Meet | 400m | 1:03.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Sections 3AAA True Team | 400m | 1:03.45 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Hopkins True Team Invitational | 400m | 1:01.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Hopkins True Team Invitational | 200m | 27.34 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Hopkins True Team Invitational | 100m | 12.86 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-04-20 | Osseo Invitational | 200m | 27.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | Osseo Invitational | 100m | 13.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.4% | |
| 2023-04-13 | Rosemount Quad | 200m | 27.65 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Rosemount Quad | 100m | 12.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 300mh | 49.04 | 12th · 6th on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 3AAA Championships | 300mh | 48.75 | 11th · 5th on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 300mh | 47.87 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 100m | 12.83 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | State True Team Class AAA | 300mh | 48.02 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2022-05-20 | State True Team Class AAA | 100m | 12.87 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 3AAA True Team | 100m | 12.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 3AAA True Team | 300mh | 48.17 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | -2.5% | SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Rosemount/Farmington developmental | 100m | 13.05 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | SR |
| 2022-05-03 | South Suburban Conference Relays | 100mh | 18.24 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Lakeville South Dual | 100mh | 17.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.3% | SR |
| 2022-04-11 | Irish coed triangular | hj | 4' 6" | — | — | -2.7% |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-12 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -2.3% | |
| 2021-06-12 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships | 300mh | 50.23 | 18th · 6th on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2021-06-12 | MSHSL Section 1AA Championships | 300mh | 47.59 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -2.3% | |
| 2021-06-02 | SSC Championships | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2021-06-02 | SSC Championships | 100m | 13.35 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2021-06-02 | SSC Championships | 300mh | 48.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Girls State True Team | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -2.8% | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Girls State True Team | 300mh | 46.94 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Girls State True Team | 100m | 12.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2021-05-29 | Class AAA Girls State True Team | 100mh | 16.71 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -2.8% | |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | 300mh | 46.94 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | 100m | 12.85 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | 100mh | 16.71 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-05-18 | True Team Qualifier at Eagan (Girls) | tj | 31-05.75 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2021-05-18 | True Team Qualifier at Eagan (Girls) | hj | 5-00.00 | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2021-05-18 | True Team Qualifier at Eagan (Girls) | 100m | 13.15 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2021-05-18 | True Team Qualifier at Eagan (Girls) | 300mh | 47.37 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.0% | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 3AAA | tj | 31' 5.75 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 3AAA | hj | 5' 0 | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 3AAA | 100m | 13.15 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 3AAA | 300mh | 47.37 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Rosemount co-ed JV triangular | 400m | 1:02.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Rosemount co-ed JV triangular | 100m | 13.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | South Suburban Conference Girls Relay Meet | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | -2.5% | |
| 2021-05-11 | South Suburban Conference Girls Relay Meet | 100mh | 16.42 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | South Suburban Conference Girls Relay Meet | 300mh | 49.67 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Farmington Dual | hj | 4-10.00 | — | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Farmington Dual | 300mh | 48.18 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Farmington Dual | 100mh | 17.61 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2021-04-27 | Rosemount vs. Lakeville South | tj | 30-03.00 | — | — | -2.7% | |
| 2021-04-27 | Rosemount vs. Lakeville South | 100mh | 16.72 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Rosemount vs Lakeville North | 100mh | 17.32 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Apple Valley Tri | 100mh | 18.24 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-15 | Apple Valley Tri | 300mh | 52.5 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.5% | PR SR |