Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-28 | WIAA 2A/3A/4A State Championships Meet (HS) | 300mh | 50.31 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2026-05-20 | 3A/4A District 3/4 Championships | 300mh | 46.7 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2026-05-13 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 300mh | 45.10 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-05-05 | Battle Ground @ Camas | 300mh | 50.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-05-02 | South Sound Classic, Presented by the Washington State Fair | 100mh | 16.48 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2026-05-02 | South Sound Classic, Presented by the Washington State Fair | 300mh | 51.16 | 30th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Skyview @ Camas | 100mh | 16.96 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-28 | Skyview @ Camas | 300mh | 50.13 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Nike/Jesuit Twilight Relays | 100mh | 16.69 | 41st · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Camas @ Union | 100mh | 17.22 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-04-21 | Camas @ Union | 200m | 26.58 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2026-04-21 | Camas @ Union | 300mh | 50.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2026-04-01 | Battle Ground and Skyview @ Camas | 400m | 1:01.85 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-04-01 | Battle Ground and Skyview @ Camas | 200m | 26.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Tiger Invite | 100mh | 16.59 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Tiger Invite | 300mh | 49.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2026-03-28 | Tiger Invite | 100m | 12.81 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Central Catholic, David Douglas, and Gresham @ Camas | 100mh | 17.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2026-03-19 | Central Catholic, David Douglas, and Gresham @ Camas | 300mh | 51.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-21 | West Central Districts 3 / SWD 4 Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.26 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 100m | 12.97 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2025-05-14 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 200m | 26.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 300mh | 48.1 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-14 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 100mh | 16.41 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Camas @ Battle Ground | 100m | 12.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Camas @ Battle Ground | 200m | 27.73 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-05-06 | Camas @ Battle Ground | 300mh | 51.46 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2025-05-06 | Camas @ Battle Ground | 100mh | 17.2 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Race results → | 100m | 13.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | PR SR |
| 2025-04-29 | Race results → | 300mh | 52.55 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-29 | Race results → | 100mh | 17.3 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2025-04-22 | Union @ Camas | 100m | 13.35 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Union @ Camas | 300mh | 49.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | Union @ Camas | 100mh | 17.23 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | 100mh | 17.75 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2025-04-11 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | 300mh | 52.99 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2025-04-11 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | 100m | 13.2 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Nelson vs. Camas | 300mh | 55.04 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Nelson vs. Camas | 200m | 27.8 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-09 | Nelson vs. Camas | 100mh | 17.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2025-03-27 | Evergreen & Camas HS @ HHS | lj | ND | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2025-03-21 | Central Catholic @ Camas | lj | 13-10.50 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2025-03-21 | Central Catholic @ Camas | 100m | 13.76 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Central Catholic @ Camas | 300mh | 59.53 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2025-03-21 | Central Catholic @ Camas | 100mh | 18.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-17 | West Central Districts 3 / SWD 4 Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 52.95 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-17 | West Central Districts 3 / SWD 4 Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 19.54 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2024-05-09 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 300mh | 50.94 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-09 | GSHL 3A and 4A District Championships | 100mh | 17.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | Al McKee Invitational | tj | 30-11.50 | — | — | +0.6% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Camas at Battle Ground | tj | DNS | — | — | -0.3% | |
| 2024-04-30 | Camas at Battle Ground | 300mh | 53.64 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-04-30 | Camas at Battle Ground | 100mh | 17.98 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 300mh | 53.76 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-26 | Dean Nice Invitational Sponsored by MEWA | 100mh | 19.68 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Union @ Camas | tj | 28-05.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Union @ Camas | 300mh | 55.12 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Union @ Camas | 100mh | 18.41 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Camas HS @ Skyview HS | tj | 28' 4 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-16 | Camas HS @ Skyview HS | 300mh | 55.41 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-16 | Camas HS @ Skyview HS | 100mh | 18.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | 300mh | 59.05 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2024-04-12 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | 100mh | 18.38 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Kelso @ Camas | hj | DNS | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Kelso @ Camas | tj | 28-03.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-27 | Kelso @ Camas | 300mh | 55.75 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-27 | Kelso @ Camas | 100mh | 18.74 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Tiger Invite | 300mh | 55.94 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-23 | Tiger Invite | 100mh | 18.98 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Central Catholic @ Camas | tj | 29-02.25 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-03-20 | Central Catholic @ Camas | 100mh | 19.27 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2024-03-20 | Central Catholic @ Camas | 300mh | 58.07 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-11 | 4A GSHL District Championship | 300mh | 53.41 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | 4A GSHL District Championship | 100mh | 18.59 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Camas at Battle Ground | 300mh | 57.22 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Camas at Battle Ground | 100m | 14.01 | 10th · 7th on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-05-02 | Camas at Battle Ground | 100mh | 18.4 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Camas @ Union | 100mh | 19.29 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Camas @ Union | 300mh | 1:01.99 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Camas @ Union | 100m | 14.45 | 8th · 4th on team | — | +0.3% | |
| 2023-04-18 | SKY @ CAMAS | 300mh | 59.64 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-18 | SKY @ CAMAS | 100m | 14.32 | 11th · 7th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-18 | SKY @ CAMAS | 100mh | 19.51 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-04-14 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | 100mh | 18.74 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2023-04-14 | Vic Downs Mac Invite | 300mh | 57.82 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | -0.5% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Kelso @ Camas | 300mh | 58.23 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-30 | Kelso @ Camas | 100mh | 19.49 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-03-30 | Kelso @ Camas | 100m | 13.78 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Tiger Invite | 100mh | 19.66 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-03-25 | Tiger Invite | 300mh | 1:01.19 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Central Catholic @ Camas | 100m | 14.36 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Central Catholic @ Camas | 200m | 30.22 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2023-03-15 | Central Catholic @ Camas | 100mh | 19.46 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-12 | Greater St. Helen's League District Meet | lj | 12'6 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-10-12 | Greater St. Helen's League District Meet | 100mh | 18.52 | 4th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-10-12 | Greater St. Helen's League District Meet | 100m | 14.77 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-10-12 | Greater St. Helen's League District Meet | 200m | 30.49 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-09-30 | Skyridge vs Cascade | lj | 12 1.5 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-09-30 | Skyridge vs Cascade | 100mh | 19.54 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-09-30 | Skyridge vs Cascade | 200m | 30.04 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-09-30 | Skyridge vs Cascade | 100m | 14.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-09-28 | Skyridge vs Covington | lj | 11 6.5 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-09-28 | Skyridge vs Covington | 100m | 14.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-09-28 | Skyridge vs Covington | 100mh | 18.94 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-09-28 | Skyridge vs Covington | 800m | 3:10 | 4th · 4th on team | 107.4 | +0.8% | RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Skyridge vs WyEast | lj | 12 11 | — | — | +0.7% | |
| 2021-09-23 | Skyridge vs WyEast | 800m | 3:11 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.2 | +0.7% | RSR |
| 2021-09-23 | Skyridge vs WyEast | 100mh | 19.44 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2021-09-23 | Skyridge vs WyEast | 100m | 14.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.7% | |
| 2021-09-15 | Twilight Meet Liberty vs Skyridge | lj | 11-11 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-09-15 | Twilight Meet Liberty vs Skyridge | 100mh | 19.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-09-15 | Twilight Meet Liberty vs Skyridge | 800m | 3:09.6 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 106.0 | -0.4% | SR RSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Twilight Meet Liberty vs Skyridge | 100m | 14.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-09-09 | Shahala vs Skyridge | lj | 12 7 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-09-09 | Shahala vs Skyridge | 100mh | 19.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-09-09 | Shahala vs Skyridge | 100m | 13.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-09-02 | Skyridge vs Frontier | lj | 12 1 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-09-02 | Skyridge vs Frontier | 100mh | 19.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2021-09-02 | Skyridge vs Frontier | 100m | 13.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-09-02 | Skyridge vs Frontier | 800m | 3:19 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 102.2 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | shot | 18-07.50 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-06-02 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | 100m | 14.19 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-06-02 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | 800m | 3:03.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -0.4% | |
| 2021-06-02 | GREATER ST. HELEN'S LEAGUE DISTRICT MEET | 100mh | 19.01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Skyridge @ Pacific | shot | 19 3 | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-05-26 | Skyridge @ Pacific | 100m | 14.24 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Skyridge @ Pacific | 100mh | 20.04 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-26 | Skyridge @ Pacific | 800m | 2:56 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 114.8 | +0.2% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-19 | Frontier @ Skyridge | shot | 18 6 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-05-19 | Frontier @ Skyridge | 800m | 3:13 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 105.3 | +0.8% | |
| 2021-05-19 | Frontier @ Skyridge | 100mh | 21.04 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-19 | Frontier @ Skyridge | 100m | 14.84 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-05-12 | WyEast @ Skyridge | shot | 17 2 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-05-12 | WyEast @ Skyridge | 800m | 3:11 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.9 | +0.8% | |
| 2021-05-12 | WyEast @ Skyridge | 100m | 14.54 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | WyEast @ Skyridge | 100mh | 21.14 | 7th · 6th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | SKYRIDGE @ LIBERTY | shot | 19 11 | — | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-11 | SKYRIDGE @ LIBERTY | 100m | 14.84 | 7th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-11 | SKYRIDGE @ LIBERTY | 800m | 3:20 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 100.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2021-05-11 | SKYRIDGE @ LIBERTY | 100mh | 21.54 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2021-04-28 | Shahala @ Skyridge | shot | 20' 3" | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-28 | Shahala @ Skyridge | 100mh | 21.54 | 6th · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-28 | Shahala @ Skyridge | 800m | 3:09 | 4th · 3rd on team | 107.5 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | Shahala @ Skyridge | 100m | 15.14 | 5th · 5th on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-04-21 | Skyridge @ Covington | shot | 20' 1.5" | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-04-21 | Skyridge @ Covington | 100m | 15.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Skyridge @ Covington | 100mh | 22.64 | 6th · 4th on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Skyridge @ Covington | 800m | 3:14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 104.4 | +0.5% | PR R SR RSR |