Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-25 | MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Benzie Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 24:55.2 | 83rd · 7th on team | 98.1 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Hoka Postal Nationals 2 Miler Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 14:48.63 | 32nd · 3rd on team | 103.1 | -0.9% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-01 | WMC Rivers Conference Jamboree-MCC Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 26:00.1 | 32nd · 8th on team | 94.3 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Kelder Poured Walls / Hoka 2 Mile Challenge Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 15:45.2 | 32nd · 8th on team | 98.1 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-17 | WMC Rivers Conference Jamboree @ Hart Hart High School | 5000m | 27:40.8 | 26th · 7th on team | 91.2 | +1.5% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | 2024 MSU Auto-Owners Spartan Invitational Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 28:16.1 | 194th · 7th on team | 89.8 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | WMC Invitational Fremont MS | 5000m | 28:27 | 58th · 8th on team | 91.2 | +3.8% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Leanna Wolf Geers Invitational Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 28:36.4 | 30th · 9th on team | 87.1 | -0.2% | CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-29 | Two Rivers Invitational Two Rivers HS | 5000m | 29:03 | 35th · 1st on team | 87.1 | — | CSR RSR |
| 2024-08-24 | Benzie Pete Moss Invite Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 28:16.5 | 110th · 7th on team | 86.2 | -1.8% | SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-27 | MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Chippewa Hills Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 26:21.1 | 76th · 6th on team | 96.5 | +1.9% | CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | WMC Mega Meet Mason County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 24:17.3 | 21st · 5th on team | 101.6 | +0.4% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-12 | Manistee Chris Grabowski Memorial Invitational Manistee HS | 5000m | 25:33.4 | 37th · 5th on team | 100.1 | +3.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-10 | Saranac Color Run Saranac HS | 5000m | 26:07.1 | 36th · 6th on team | 95.0 | +1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-10-03 | WMC Rivers @ Holton Holton HS | 5000m | 26:47.4 | 23rd · 6th on team | 95.0 | +0.7% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Kelder Poured Walls/Hoka Postal 2 miler Mason County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 15:18.9 | 36th · 5th on team | 99.3 | +0.1% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-19 | WMC Rivers @ Ravenna Ravenna HS | 5000m | 26:13 | 23rd · 6th on team | 95.1 | +1.6% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | MSU Spartan Invitational Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 27:48.1 | 192nd · 8th on team | 91.0 | +1.6% | CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | WMC Rivers @ Shelby Shelby High School | 5000m | 27:27.2 | 24th · 8th on team | 93.2 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-07 | Leanna Wolf Geers Invitational Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 27:03.4 | 42nd · 6th on team | 90.1 | -0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-26 | Benzie Pete Moss Invite Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 27:32.7 | 85th · 8th on team | 87.8 | -1.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-28 | MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Chippewa Hills Chippewa Hills HS | 5000m | 25:38.2 | 74th · 4th on team | 98.9 | +1.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | WMC Mega Jamboree Mason County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 27:23.3 | 22nd · 4th on team | 93.4 | +0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Manistee Chris Grabowski Memorial Invitational Manistee HS | 5000m | 27:10.8 | 67th · 4th on team | 94.5 | +3.2% | CR CSR |
| 2022-10-11 | WMC Rivers Jamboree #4 Hart High School | 5000m | 26:01.2 | 26th · 4th on team | 97.6 | +1.5% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-05 | Mancelona Cross Country Invite Mancelona High School | 5000m | 26:22.1 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 94.3 | -0.2% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-04 | WMC Rivers Jamboree #3 Baker Woods | 5000m | 29:42.9 | 20th · 3rd on team | 93.6 | +12.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Kelder Poured Walls Invitational Hoka One One Mason County Fairgrounds | 3218m | 17:54.3 | 55th · 6th on team | 87.2 | +0.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | MSU Spartan Invitational Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 27:18.9 | 168th · 3rd on team | 93.5 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-13 | WMC Rivers Jamboree #1 University Park Golf Course | 5000m | 27:13.9 | 27th · 4th on team | 88.9 | -2.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-08 | Leanna Wolf Geers Invitational Riverside Park (Scottville) | 5000m | 28:44.6 | 30th · 3rd on team | 87.4 | -0.2% | CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Pete Moss Benzie Central Invite Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 26:02.9 | 90th · 3rd on team | 94.0 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Two Rivers Invitational Two Rivers HS | 5000m | 27:55 | 68th · 4th on team | 91.4 | — | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-30 | MHSAA LP Region 20-3 @ Benzie Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 26:44.1 | 69th · 6th on team | 92.6 | -1.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-26 | Run Around the Cloud White Cloud Elementary School | 5000m | 28:43.5 | 28th · 7th on team | 92.5 | +5.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-12 | WMC Conference Meet Shelby High School | 5000m | 31:01 | 48th · 6th on team | 83.3 | +3.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | WMC Jamboree #3 Whitehall HS | 5000m | 26:42.4 | 44th · 4th on team | 94.8 | +0.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Kelder Poured Walls Invitational Hoka Postal 2 Miler Riverside Park (Scottville) | 3218m | 17:41.2 | 37th · 7th on team | 89.4 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-17 | 2021 MSU Spartan Invitational Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 27:48.9 | 121st · 4th on team | 93.1 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-14 | WMC Jamboree #1 Ravenna HS | 5000m | 28:51.6 | 45th · 5th on team | 89.2 | +1.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Leanna Wolf Geers Invitational Mason County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 27:37.7 | 53rd · 5th on team | 91.7 | +0.4% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-01 | Hoka Postal Nationals Trails and Bales 2 Miler Benzie Central HS | 3218m | 16:27.9 | 63rd · 4th on team | 93.3 | -0.9% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Pete Moss Benzie Invite Benzie Central HS | 5000m | 29:04.5 | 131st · 4th on team | 85.3 | -1.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Two Rivers Invitational Two Rivers HS | 5000m | — | — | — | — | PR CR SR CSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | WMC Rivers Conference @ Mason County Central (EQ) Meet | 3200m | 15:45.27 | 7th · 2nd on team | 93.5 | -2.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-05-05 | WMC Rivers Dual - Ravenna, Shelby and Mason County Central | 1600m | 7:20.58 | 4th · 3rd on team | 93.8 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-05-05 | WMC Rivers Dual - Ravenna, Shelby and Mason County Central | 3200m | 16:27.83 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 90.4 | -1.5% | |
| 2025-04-29 | WMC Rivers Shelby, MCC, Hesperia @ Hart | 1600m | 7:17.46 | 9th · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -1.2% | RSR |
| 2025-04-22 | WMC Dual @ MCC Vs. North Muskegon Holton Vs. Shelby | 3200m | 16:04.46 | 4th · 2nd on team | 91.6 | -2.7% | PR SR |
| 2025-04-22 | WMC Dual @ MCC Vs. North Muskegon Holton Vs. Shelby | 1600m | 7:13.84 | 7th · 2nd on team | 94.3 | -2.7% | SR |
| 2025-04-18 | Fruitport Invitational | 1600m | 7:15.31 | 15th · 1st on team | 94.9 | -1.9% | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-11 | Rich Tompkins Packer Relays | 1600m | 7:28.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | 92.5 | -1.3% | SR RSR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-04 | Mason County Central @ Hesperia | 300mh | 1:08.18 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | WMC OV at Fremont plus MCC Vs Holton | shot | 16' 1 | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-25 | WMC OV at Fremont plus MCC Vs Holton | discus | ND | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-04-25 | WMC OV at Fremont plus MCC Vs Holton | 300mh | 1:10.19 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | WMC Rivers Double Dual; Mason County, N. Muskegon, @Ravenna | shot | 16' 9.5 | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2023-04-18 | WMC Rivers Double Dual; Mason County, N. Muskegon, @Ravenna | 300mh | 1:14.44 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Shelby, Hart, @ Mason County | 200m | 37.88 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Shelby, Hart, @ Mason County | 400m | 1:29.58 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 22-3 @ Mason County Central | 100mh | 21.81 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-05-17 | West Michigan Conference Meet | 100mh | 22.08 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-05-17 | West Michigan Conference Meet | 300mh | 1:04.66 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-11 | Bruce Garland Relays | pv | NH | — | — | -2.0% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Mason County Central and Ravenna @ Oakridge | pv | NH | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Mason County Central and Ravenna @ Oakridge | 300mh | 1:06.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Mason County Central and Ravenna @ Oakridge | 100mh | 21.75 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Mason County Central Optimist Invite | lj | ND | — | — | -2.6% | |
| 2022-04-29 | Mason County Central Optimist Invite | 100mh | 21.49 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Lakeview Invitational | lj | ND | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Lakeview Invitational | 100mh | 21.87 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Lakeview Invitational | 300mh | 1:07.03 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Mason County Central/North Muskegon @ Whitehall | 100mh | 21.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-19 | Mason County Central/North Muskegon @ Whitehall | 300mh | 1:06.6 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Newaygo Invitational | 100mh | 23.58 | 15th · 1st on team | — | -2.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | West Michigan Conference Dual | 100mh | 24.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | West Michigan Conference Dual | 300mh | 1:08.04 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-27 | Race results → | 1600m | 7:05.52 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Race results → | 200mh | 37.86 | 4th · 1st on team | — | — | |
| 2021-05-27 | Race results → | 55mh | 11.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | — | |
| 2021-05-18 | Ludington Middle School Invite | 55mh | 11.74 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2021-05-18 | Ludington Middle School Invite | 200mh | 38.14 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2021-05-12 | WMC MS Conference Meet | 200mh | 43.2 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-05-12 | WMC MS Conference Meet | 55mh | 11.33 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-05-10 | Montague at MCC MS | 200mh | 36.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-10 | Montague at MCC MS | 55mh | 11.27 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
PR personal record · SR season record · CR course record · CSR course season record · R rating record · RSR rating season record · ★ still standing