Cross Country
2025 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-10-18 | Dryden HS | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.064 | ★CR CSR |
| 2025-10-14 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | — | — | — | +0.031 | CSR |
| 2025-09-09 | Almont HS | 5000m | 27:18.3 | 41st · 3rd on team | 100.3 | +0.059 | SR CSR RSR |
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-29 | Dakota High School | 5000m | 26:43.9 | 19th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | +0.037 | CSR |
| 2024-10-26 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 25:51.5 | 61st · 5th on team | 105.5 | +0.049 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-15 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 26:54.9 | 55th · 4th on team | 99.2 | +0.031 | ★CR CSR |
| 2024-10-12 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 26:26.6 | 122nd · 5th on team | 104.0 | +0.058 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2024-10-03 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 28:36 | 62nd · 5th on team | 96.1 | +0.052 | CSR |
| 2024-09-24 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 28:00.7 | 53rd · 5th on team | 95.6 | +0.039 | |
| 2024-09-21 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 27:09 | 149th · 4th on team | 98.8 | +0.031 | CR SR CSR |
| 2024-09-13 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 28:38 | 260th · 4th on team | 97.1 | +0.061 | CSR |
| 2024-09-10 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:20.4 | 45th · 4th on team | 99.9 | +0.049 | CR CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-07 | Algonac HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:20.3 | 68th · 5th on team | 98.2 | +0.039 | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2024-08-23 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 27:23.6 | 44th · 5th on team | 98.7 | +0.049 | CR SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11-01 | Dakota High School | 5000m | 24:39.7 | 6th · 1st on team | 109.9 | +0.037 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-27 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 26:37.3 | 61st · 5th on team | 106.2 | +0.079 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-17 | Crosswell Lexington HS | 5000m | 26:10.9 | 51st · 5th on team | 106.6 | +0.083 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-10-14 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 25:15.5 | 106th · 5th on team | 108.8 | +0.058 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Marysville Park | 5000m | 25:45.6 | 47th · 5th on team | 105.8 | +0.052 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-26 | Almont HS | 5000m | 26:49.8 | 55th · 8th on team | 102.3 | +0.059 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2023-09-22 | Anchor Bay High School | 5000m | 27:00.9 | 78th · 7th on team | 103.4 | +0.079 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 27:48.6 | 242nd · 7th on team | 99.5 | +0.061 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-12 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 27:19.6 | 62nd · 8th on team | 99.9 | +0.046 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Stony Creek Metropark | 5000m | 27:50.3 | 84th · 6th on team | 97.6 | +0.058 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Goodells County Park | 5000m | 29:40.5 | 27th · 8th on team | 91.6 | +0.031 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-16 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch | 800m | 3:24.27 | 28th · 1st on team | 90.3 | -0.030 | |
| 2025-05-09 | 2025 Marysville Invitational 46th - Early Qualifier Approved | 800m | 3:14.54 | 22nd · 1st on team | 93.2 | -0.044 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-25 | Blue Devil Invitational | 1600m | 7:33.65 | 6th · 2nd on team | 90.3 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-25 | Blue Devil Invitational | 800m | 3:24.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | 89.9 | -0.028 | SR |
| 2025-04-22 | BWAC @ Cros-Lex vs Almont and Richmond | 1600m | 7:31.17 | 11th · 2nd on team | 90.7 | -0.028 | |
| 2025-04-15 | BWAC League Meet vs. Richmond | 800m | 3:31.3 | 2nd · 1st on team | 88.0 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
| 2025-04-15 | BWAC League Meet vs. Richmond | 1600m | 7:29.04 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 92.2 | -0.030 | SR RSR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-18 | MHSAA LP Region 19-2 @ North Branch | 1600m | 6:56.67 | 24th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.030 | |
| 2024-05-07 | BWAC League Championship | 1600m | 6:52.45 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.029 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-07 | BWAC League Championship | 800m | 3:08.25 | 15th · 1st on team | 97.9 | -0.029 | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-30 | BWAC: Imlay City @ Richmond | discus | 41-00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-30 | BWAC: Imlay City @ Richmond | 800m | 3:09.47 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-30 | BWAC: Imlay City @ Richmond | 1600m | 6:57.79 | 4th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | BWAC Tri@ Algonac vs Richmond & Armada | discus | 37' 8 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-23 | BWAC Tri@ Algonac vs Richmond & Armada | 1600m | 7:13 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.038 | |
| 2024-04-16 | BWAC: North Branch & Yale @ Richmond | discus | 40-08 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2024-04-16 | BWAC: North Branch & Yale @ Richmond | 1600m | 7:07.8 | 8th · 2nd on team | 95.7 | -0.028 | PR SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | BWAC: Armada, Imlay City, & Richmond | shot | 14-07.25 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-09 | BWAC: Armada, Imlay City, & Richmond | discus | 41-05.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-05-09 | BWAC: Armada, Imlay City, & Richmond | 100m | 18.31 | 18th · 10th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | BWAC VS. Richmond & Cros Lex | discus | 34-11.50 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-05-02 | BWAC VS. Richmond & Cros Lex | shot | 13-02.00 | — | — | -0.030 | |
| 2023-04-28 | 3rd Annual Blue Devil Invitational | discus | 36-01 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-28 | 3rd Annual Blue Devil Invitational | shot | 14-05.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2023-04-25 | BWAC Tri- Algonac, Richmond, Almont | discus | 30' 10.5 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-25 | BWAC Tri- Algonac, Richmond, Almont | shot | 12' 4 | — | — | -0.038 | |
| 2023-04-25 | BWAC Tri- Algonac, Richmond, Almont | 100m | 19 | 25th · 13th on team | — | -0.038 | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | BWAC MS: League Meet @ Yale | shot | 18-10.00 | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-05-04 | MS Track @Cros-Lex with Almont & Richmond | shot | 14' 8 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-29 | BWAC MS @ Richmond with North Branch | shot | 16-03.00 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-22 | @ Imlay City MS v. Yale, Richmond | shot | 9-09.50 | — | — | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-22 | @ Imlay City MS v. Yale, Richmond | 70m | 14.68 | 21st · 12th on team | — | -0.028 | ★PR SR |