Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-11 | NEICAAA Outdoor Championship | hj | 1.59m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-11 | NEICAAA Outdoor Championship | 100mh | 15.87 | 43rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-05-10 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.59m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-04 | NE10 Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | NE10 Championships | javelin | 25.60m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | NE10 Championships | lj | 4.56m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | NE10 Championships | hj | 1.61m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | NE10 Championships | shot | 9.92m | — | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | NE10 Championships | 200m | 26.86 | 31st · 4th on team | — | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-04 | NE10 Championships | 800m | 2:48.28 | 30th · 4th on team | 93.1 | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | NE10 Championships | 100mh | 15.63 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | SR |
| 2024-05-04 | NE10 Championships | 100mh | 23.55 | 31st · 5th on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-04 | NE10 Championships | 100mh | 16 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-05-03 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-27 | America East Pre-Conference | shot | 10.26m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-27 | America East Pre-Conference | lj | 5.04m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-27 | America East Pre-Conference | javelin | 22.11m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-27 | America East Pre-Conference | 100mh | 16.81 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 10.26m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-26 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 22.11m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-20 | George Davis Invitational | lj | 4.89m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-20 | George Davis Invitational | 100m | 13.44 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2024-04-20 | George Davis Invitational | 100mh | 16.37 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2024-04-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.89m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.63m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-04-13 | Annual Penmen Relays | hj | 1.63m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2024-04-13 | Annual Penmen Relays | 100mh | 16.15 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Annual Penmen Relays | 100mh | 15.78 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-13 | Annual Penmen Relays | 200m | 27.81 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 27.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-03-30 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 17.52 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | — | SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Northeast-10 Indoor Championships | shot | 9.33m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-17 | Northeast-10 Indoor Championships | hj | 1.56m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-17 | Northeast-10 Indoor Championships | lj | 4.49m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-17 | Northeast-10 Indoor Championships | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-17 | Northeast-10 Indoor Championships | 60mh | 9.48 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-02-17 | Northeast-10 Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:47.21 | 27th · 6th on team | 93.2 | -1.7% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2024-02-17 | Northeast-10 Indoor Championships | 60mh | 9.71 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Panther Invitational II | hj | 1.56m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.49m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-02-03 | Panther Invitational II | lj | 4.49m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-02-03 | Panther Invitational II | 60mh | 9.6 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2024-02-03 | Panther Invitational II | 60mh | 9.83 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2024-01-27 | USM Husky Invitational | shot | 8.99m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-01-27 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 8.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-27 | USM Husky Invitational | 55mh | 8.92 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-27 | USM Husky Invitational | 200m | 28.56 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2024-01-27 | USM Husky Invitational | 55mh | 9.01 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.69 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-20 | Meet results → | Women's 60 Hurdles Finals | 9.59 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60mh | 9.71 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2024-01-13 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 200m | 28.81 | 61st · 3rd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2024-01-06 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2024-01-06 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Hurdles Preliminaries | 9.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Hurdles Finals | 9.17 | 1st · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2024-01-06 | Meet results → | Women's 55 Meters Preliminaries | 8.29 | 20th · 5th on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-09 | Dartmouth Winter Invitational | lj | 4.75m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Dartmouth Winter Invitational | shot | 9.42m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Dartmouth Winter Invitational | shot | 9.32m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Dartmouth Winter Invitational | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Dartmouth Winter Invitational | 800m | 3:03.14 | 12th · 4th on team | 86.4 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2023-12-09 | Dartmouth Winter Invitational | 60mh | 10.07 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-09 | Dartmouth Winter Invitational | 60mh | 9.91 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-08 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 9.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-12-02 | Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 60mh | 9.69 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 600m | 2:08.2 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-12-02 | Boston University Sharon Colyear-Danville Season Opener | 60mh | 9.62 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | javelin | 23.19m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | lj | 5.02m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | shot | 9.97m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 15.88 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-06 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:51.9 | 6th · 1st on team | 91.4 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2023-05-06 | Northeast-10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 27.37 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.57m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Skyhawk Invitational | javelin | 15.00m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Skyhawk Invitational | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 15.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-29 | Skyhawk Invitational | 100mh | 17.45 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational | lj | 5.21m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational | 200m | 27.88 | 18th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | 2023 UMass-Lowell George Davis Invitational | 100m | 13.1 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.21m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Penmen Relays | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-15 | Penmen Relays | 100mh | 15.87 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2023-04-15 | Penmen Relays | 100mh | 15.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.74m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.52m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-08 | Springfield College Classic | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Springfield College Classic | lj | 4.74m | — | — | -0.5% | |
| 2023-04-08 | Springfield College Classic | 100mh | 16.69 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | SR |
| 2023-03-31 | SNHU Spring Twilight Invitational | lj | 4.77m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-03-31 | SNHU Spring Twilight Invitational | 100mh | 16.72 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Northeast-10 Championships | hj | 1.51m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Northeast-10 Championships | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Northeast-10 Championships | shot | 9.14m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Northeast-10 Championships | lj | 4.62m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Northeast-10 Championships | 800m | 2:59.43 | 8th · 3rd on team | 87.0 | -1.7% | SR RSR |
| 2023-02-17 | Northeast-10 Championships | 60mh | 9.52 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2023-02-17 | Northeast-10 Championships | 60mh | 9.75 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-17 | Northeast-10 Championships | 60mh | 9.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Panther Invitational II | hj | 1.46m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.46m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-02-04 | Panther Invitational II | lj | 4.43m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Panther Invitational II | 60mh | 9.91 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-04 | Panther Invitational II | 60mh | 10.05 | 8th · 4th on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-02-03 | NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-03 | NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60mh | 9.96 | 33rd · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | |
| 2023-02-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60m | 8.62 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 200m | 28.3 | 114th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2023-01-28 | John Thomas Terrier Classic | 60mh | 10.31 | 44th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 8.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-21 | Panther Invitational | shot | 8.55m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Panther Invitational | hj | 1.56m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Panther Invitational | 60m | 8.54 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Panther Invitational | 60mh | 9.77 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Panther Invitational | 60mh | 9.67 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60m | 8.62 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 200m | 29.97 | 25th · 5th on team | — | -1.8% | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Suffolk Ice Breaker | 60mh | 9.98 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | |
| 2023-01-07 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.56m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-01-07 | USM Meet #2 | hj | 1.56m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2023-01-07 | USM Meet #2 | 55mh | 9.64 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2023-01-07 | USM Meet #2 | 55mh | 9.53 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | SR |
| 2022-12-10 | Winter Classic | lj | 4.65m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Winter Classic | shot | 8.90m | — | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-12-10 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 8.90m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-12-10 | Winter Classic | 60mh | 9.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | hj | 1.52m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | shot | 9.25m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | lj | 4.20m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-12-03 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 55mh | 9.69 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | Art Kadish Elm City Challenge | 800m | 3:33.35 | 5th · 3rd on team | 74.5 | -1.4% | SR RSR |
| 2022-12-02 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-14 | NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-14 | NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.81 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-07 | Northeast 10 Conference Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Northeast 10 Conference Outdoor Championships | shot | 9.08m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Northeast 10 Conference Outdoor Championships | lj | 4.84m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Northeast 10 Conference Outdoor Championships | javelin | 23.22m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Northeast 10 Conference Outdoor Championships | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-05-07 | Northeast 10 Conference Outdoor Championships | 800m | 2:55.21 | 32nd · 8th on team | 90.5 | -0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-07 | Northeast 10 Conference Outdoor Championships | 100mh | 15.47 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Northeast 10 Conference Outdoor Championships | 200m | 27.31 | 29th · 4th on team | — | -0.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Heptathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-30 | Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational | hj | 1.50m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational | lj | 5.00m | — | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 5.00m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-30 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.50m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-30 | Stonehill Skyhawk Invitational | 100mh | 15.85 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | |
| 2022-04-23 | George Davis Invitational | lj | DNS | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-23 | George Davis Invitational | 100mh | 16.29 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.65m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-16 | Penmen Relays | hj | 1.65m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-04-16 | Penmen Relays | 100mh | 15.71 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-16 | Penmen Relays | 100mh | 15.95 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 27.36 | 16th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 16.16 | 7th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | UNH Wildcat Invitational | hj | DNS | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | UNH Wildcat Invitational | lj | 4.99m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | DNS | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | UNH Wildcat Invitational | 100mh | 16.65 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-02 | SNHU Spring Invitational | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2022-04-02 | SNHU Spring Invitational | 100mh | 16.76 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-25 | NE10 Championship | lj | 4.88m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-25 | NE10 Championship | shot | 8.09m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-25 | NE10 Championship | hj | 1.43m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-25 | NE10 Championship | hj | 1.57m | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-25 | NE10 Championship | 60mh | 9.67 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-25 | NE10 Championship | 800m | 2:56.04 | 35th · 5th on team | 89.0 | -1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-24 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.60m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | UNH vs UMass-Lowell vs SNHU | hj | 1.60m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-19 | UNH vs UMass-Lowell vs SNHU | lj | 4.41m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-19 | UNH vs UMass-Lowell vs SNHU | shot | 8.07m | — | — | -1.7% | |
| 2022-02-19 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 8.07m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-19 | UNH vs UMass-Lowell vs SNHU | 55mh | 8.97 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 200m | 27.88 | 197th · 3rd on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-12 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 60mh | 9.99 | 29th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-05 | NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship | hj | NH | — | — | -1.8% | |
| 2022-02-05 | NEICAAA Indoor Track & Field Championship | 60mh | 10.07 | 34th · 1st on team | — | -1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-04 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-30 | USM Husky Invitational | hj | 1.51m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-30 | USM Husky Invitational | lj | 4.22m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.22m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-30 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 7.99m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-30 | USM Husky Invitational | shot | 7.99m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-30 | USM Husky Invitational | 55mh | 9.46 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-30 | USM Husky Invitational | 200m | 29.9 | 20th · 4th on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-01-30 | USM Husky Invitational | 55mh | 9.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2022-01-22 | The William Sutherland III Invitational | shot | 7.68m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-01-22 | The William Sutherland III Invitational | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 7.68m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-22 | The William Sutherland III Invitational | 55mh | 9.3 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2022-01-22 | The William Sutherland III Invitational | 55m | 7.98 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-22 | The William Sutherland III Invitational | 55mh | 9.49 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-12-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.51m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-11 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.77m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-11 | Southern Maine Meet #1 | lj | 4.77m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-12-11 | Southern Maine Meet #1 | hj | 1.51m | — | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-12-11 | Southern Maine Meet #1 | 55mh | 9.17 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.3% | |
| 2021-12-11 | Southern Maine Meet #1 | 55mh | 9.02 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-12-05 | Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge | hj | 1.55m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-12-05 | Meet results → | Women's Shot Put | 7.86m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-05 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.55m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-12-05 | Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge | shot | 7.86m | — | — | -1.4% | |
| 2021-12-05 | Art Kaddish Elm City Challenge | 55mh | 9.03 | 14th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Northeast 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | hj | 1.47m | — | — | +0.5% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Northeast 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.97 | 22nd · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-08 | Northeast 10 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400mh | 1:20.62 | 14th · 3rd on team | — | +0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.47m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-01 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.43m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-05-01 | SNHU Last Chance Conference Qualifier | hj | 1.43m | — | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-05-01 | SNHU Last Chance Conference Qualifier | 400mh | 1:22.5 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | SNHU Last Chance Conference Qualifier | 100mh | 20.32 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2021-04-21 | FPU Teamsgiving Relays South Meet | lj | 4.05m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-21 | FPU Teamsgiving Relays South Meet | hj | 1.48m | — | — | +0.2% | |
| 2021-04-21 | FPU Teamsgiving Relays South Meet | 100m | 14.49 | 12th · 5th on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.48m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-20 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-10 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-10 | Brandeis-Southern New Hampshire | hj | NH | — | — | -1.5% | |
| 2021-04-10 | Brandeis-Southern New Hampshire | 100mh | 20.08 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -1.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | 1.45m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-03 | UNH Wildcat Invitational #1 | hj | 1.45m | — | — | -0.2% | |
| 2021-04-03 | UNH Wildcat Invitational #1 | 200m | 32.53 | 21st · 6th on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-03 | UNH Wildcat Invitational #1 | 100mh | 20.2 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |