Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-06 | Great Plains AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | tj | FOUL | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2023-05-06 | Great Plains AC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.24 | 25th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | FOUL | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 10.04m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-14 | Meet results → | Women's 100 Hurdles | 17.52 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-07 | USD Early Bird | tj | 9.20m | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2023-04-07 | Meet results → | Women's Triple Jump | 9.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2023-04-07 | USD Early Bird | 100mh | 17.57 | 49th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2023-03-25 | 16th Annual Wayne State - Wildcat Classic | 400mh | 1:16.9 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | Mount Marty Last Chance | 60mh | 10.56 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-02-04 | DWU Alumni Meet | 60mh | 13.2 | 19th · 5th on team | — | -0.034 | |
| 2023-01-21 | Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational | 200m | 29.06 | 32nd · 6th on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Jim Emmerich Alumni Invitational | 60mh | 10.47 | 35th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2023-01-14 | Dordt Open | 60mh | 10.46 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Dordt Open | 60mh | 10.44 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
| 2023-01-14 | Dordt Open | 200m | 29.38 | 13th · 5th on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-12-03 | SDSU Holiday Open & Multi | 60mh | 10.76 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-07 | GPAC Outdoor Championships | javelin | 21.14m | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-07 | GPAC Outdoor Championships | 400mh | 1:14.03 | 21st · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 21.14m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-23 | South Dakota Challenge | javelin | 22.12m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2022-04-23 | South Dakota Challenge | 400mh | 1:15.14 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 22.12m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-14 | Northwestern Red Raider Open | javelin | 21.35m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2022-04-13 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 21.35m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-09 | Sioux City Relays | javelin | 16.05m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2022-04-08 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 16.05m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-02 | Dordt Invitational | javelin | 22.20m | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2022-04-02 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 22.20m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-04-02 | Dordt Invitational | 200m | 29.84 | 23rd · 7th on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2022-02-19 | GPAC Indoor Championships | lj | 4.50m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-02-19 | GPAC Indoor Championships | shot | 7.64m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-02-19 | GPAC Indoor Championships | hj | 1.29m | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-02-19 | GPAC Indoor Championships | 60mh | 10.48 | 13th · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-02-19 | GPAC Indoor Championships | 800m | 2:56.76 | 15th · 1st on team | 91.2 | -0.032 | |
| 2022-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-18 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-12 | SDSU Indoor Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-12 | SDSU Indoor Classic | 60mh | 10.52 | 68th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-02-11 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-05 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-02-05 | USD Alumni Meet | hj | NH | — | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-02-05 | USD Alumni Meet | 60mh | 10.53 | 23rd · 1st on team | — | -0.032 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Mount Marty Elite Open | lj | 4.43m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Mount Marty Elite Open | shot | 6.74m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Mount Marty Elite Open | hj | 1.27m | — | — | -0.034 | |
| 2022-01-29 | Mount Marty Elite Open | 60mh | 10.36 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-01-29 | Mount Marty Elite Open | 800m | 2:49.22 | 3rd · 1st on team | 95.1 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-01-28 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-21 | SDSU D2 Invitational | hj | NH | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's High Jump | NH | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-21 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.32m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-21 | SDSU D2 Invitational | lj | 4.32m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-21 | SDSU D2 Invitational | 60mh | 10.37 | 37th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Meet results → | Women's Long Jump | 4.66m | — | — | — | |
| 2022-01-15 | Dordt Open | lj | 4.66m | — | — | -0.033 | |
| 2022-01-15 | Dordt Open | 55mh | 9.93 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.033 | PR SR |
| 2022-01-15 | Dordt Open | 55mh | 9.67 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -0.033 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-12-03 | Meet results → | Women's Pentathlon | None | — | — | — |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | GPAC Championships | 100mh | 17.54 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-05-01 | GPAC Championships | 400mh | 1:14.43 | 20th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | |
| 2021-04-22 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 18.58m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-22 | USD Twilight | javelin | 18.58m | — | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-22 | USD Twilight | 400mh | 1:15.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.022 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Sioux City Relays | javelin | 24.41m | — | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Sioux City Relays | 100mh | 17.78 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-17 | Sioux City Relays | 400mh | 1:14.45 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.029 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 24.41m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-10 | Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open | javelin | 25.94m | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open | 100mh | 17.07 | 11th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open | 100mh | 17.29 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Northwestern (Iowa) Red Raider Open | 400mh | 1:13.8 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-09 | Meet results → | Women's Javelin | 25.94m | — | — | — | |
| 2021-04-01 | Dordt Invite | 400mh | 1:15.08 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-01 | Dordt Invite | 100m | 14.14 | 32nd · 8th on team | — | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Grand View Viking Relays | 200m | 29.68 | 36th · 5th on team | — | -0.018 | SR |
| 2021-03-27 | Grand View Viking Relays | 400m | 1:08.51 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | -0.018 | ★PR SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-12 | Parma Ice Breaker | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2020-03-12 | Parma Ice Breaker | 200m | 29.58 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | -0.016 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships | pv | 8-00.00 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships | 300mh | 50.38 | 17th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-18 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Championships | 100mh | 17.19 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2019-05-11 | 2A District 3 Track & Field Championships | pv | 7-06.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-11 | 2A District 3 Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 49.76 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-11 | 2A District 3 Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 50.64 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-11 | 2A District 3 Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 16.97 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-05-11 | 2A District 3 Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.36 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Pilgrim Invite | pv | 7-00.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2019-05-03 | Pilgrim Invite | 100mh | 17.11 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | SR |
| 2019-05-03 | Pilgrim Invite | 300mh | 50.08 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-27 | 17th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | tj | 30-03.00 | — | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-27 | 17th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 300mh | 51.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | |
| 2019-04-27 | 17th Annual Portland Christian Invitational | 100mh | 17.32 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.031 | SR |
| 2019-04-24 | 2A WIC Meet | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-24 | 2A WIC Meet | 300mh | 50.44 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-24 | 2A WIC Meet | 100mh | 17.54 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Trojan Quadrathlon (Intrasquad) | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Trojan Quadrathlon (Intrasquad) | discus | 63-01 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2019-04-17 | Trojan Quadrathlon (Intrasquad) | 1500m | 6:25.1 | 5th · 5th on team | 102.5 | -0.009 | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-17 | Trojan Quadrathlon (Intrasquad) | 100m | 14.44 | 5th · 5th on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-11 | Middleton Invite | tj | 31-05.00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Middleton Invite | 100mh | 18.08 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-11 | Middleton Invite | 300mh | 52.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Nampa City Championships | tj | 30-06.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Nampa City Championships | 100mh | 17.52 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-04-05 | Nampa City Championships | 300mh | 52.62 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Melba-Cole Valley-Nampa Christian Tri | tj | 30-02.00 | — | — | -0.011 | |
| 2019-03-20 | Melba-Cole Valley-Nampa Christian Tri | 100mh | 17.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2019-03-20 | Melba-Cole Valley-Nampa Christian Tri | 300mh | 51.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.011 | SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Homedale Meet | lj | 13-00.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-03-13 | Homedale Meet | tj | 31-02.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2019-03-13 | Homedale Meet | 300mh | 52.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-03-13 | Homedale Meet | 100mh | 17.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | SR |
| 2019-03-08 | Parma Ice Breaker | tj | 30-05.75 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2019-03-08 | Parma Ice Breaker | 100mh | 18.79 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2019-03-08 | Parma Ice Breaker | 300mh | 53.7 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 16.97 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | 100mh | 17.08 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-19 | IHSAA 1A/2A/3A Track & Field Championships | 300mh | 50.5 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A District 3 Championships | tj | 31-02.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A District 3 Championships | 300mh | 52.03 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A District 3 Championships | 300mh | 50.45 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A District 3 Championships | 100mh | 18.15 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-12 | 2A District 3 Championships | 100mh | 16.93 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-03 | NP Invite | tj | 31-04.50 | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-05-03 | NP Invite | 300mh | 50.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | NP Invite | 100mh | 16.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.019 | |
| 2018-04-25 | WIC | tj | 32-08.00 | — | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-25 | WIC | 100mh | 16.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-25 | WIC | 300mh | 51.04 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.012 | |
| 2018-04-21 | KING'S INVITATIONAL | tj | 29-01.00 | — | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-21 | KING'S INVITATIONAL | 100mh | 17.19 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-21 | KING'S INVITATIONAL | 300mh | 51.15 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.035 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Homedale Meet | tj | 30-03.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-18 | Homedale Meet | 300mh | 50.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-12 | Middleton Invite | shot | 23-06.50 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Middleton Invite | 100mh | 17.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-12 | Middleton Invite | 300mh | 53.58 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Nampa City Championships | shot | 23-08.50 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Nampa City Championships | 300mh | 51.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | |
| 2018-04-06 | Nampa City Championships | 100mh | 17.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-21 | Cole Valley-Melba-Nampa Christian Tri-Meet | discus | 76-08 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2018-03-21 | Cole Valley-Melba-Nampa Christian Tri-Meet | 300mh | 51.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Parma Ice Breaker | discus | 74-08 | — | — | -0.016 | |
| 2018-03-15 | Parma Ice Breaker | 100mh | 17.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
| 2018-03-15 | Parma Ice Breaker | 300mh | 52.14 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.016 | SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-05-13 | 2A District III Championships | discus | 83-05 | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-05-13 | 2A District III Championships | 100mh | 17.93 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-05-13 | 2A District III Championships | 100mh | 17.39 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-05-13 | 2A District III Championships | 300mh | 52.11 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-13 | 2A District III Championships | 300mh | 52.97 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-05-04 | New Plymouth Invitational | discus | ND | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-05-04 | New Plymouth Invitational | 300mh | 52.36 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2017-05-04 | New Plymouth Invitational | 100mh | 17.72 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.020 | |
| 2017-04-26 | 2A WIC Meet | discus | 89-00 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2017-04-26 | 2A WIC Meet | 300mh | 56.34 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2017-04-26 | 2A WIC Meet | 100mh | 17.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Middleton Invite | discus | 81-00 | — | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-13 | Middleton Invite | 100mh | 17.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-13 | Middleton Invite | 300mh | 53.77 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.024 | |
| 2017-04-07 | Nampa City Championship | tj | 28-11.00 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-07 | Nampa City Championship | discus | 88-07 | — | — | -0.017 | |
| 2017-04-07 | Nampa City Championship | 100mh | 17.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2017-04-07 | Nampa City Championship | 300mh | 53.74 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-22 | CV vs NC Dual | discus | 86-09 | — | — | -0.009 | |
| 2017-03-22 | CV vs NC Dual | 100mh | 18.54 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | -0.009 | |
| 2017-03-22 | CV vs NC Dual | 300mh | 53.84 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.009 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Melba Tri Meet (CVC, Melba, NC) | discus | 88-03 | — | — | -0.014 | |
| 2017-03-17 | Melba Tri Meet (CVC, Melba, NC) | 100mh | 18.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |
| 2017-03-17 | Melba Tri Meet (CVC, Melba, NC) | 300mh | 55.54 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.014 | PR SR |