Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-12 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.99 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-12 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.86 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-07 | Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships 2023 | 100m | 12.99 | 16th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Blue Jay Tune-Up | 100m | 13.23 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-29 | Blue Jay Tune-Up | 100m | 13.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Hopkins-Loyola Invitational | 100m | 13.12 | 25th · 1st on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2023-03-18 | Emory Spring Break Classic | 100m | 12.85 | 26th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | SR |
| 2023-03-17 | Meet results → | Women's 200 Meters | 27.74 | 14th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 8.11 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2023-02-25 | Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.99 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-02-18 | SU Tune Up | 200m | 27.31 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-02-18 | SU Tune Up | 60m | 8.13 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2023-02-18 | SU Tune Up | 60m | 8.23 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 400m | 1:01.42 | 162nd · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2023-02-11 | David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 200m | 26.84 | 170th · 1st on team | — | -2.6% | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Cardinal Track & Field Classic | 60m | 8.22 | 21st · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-21 | Cardinal Track & Field Classic | 200m | 27.48 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2023-01-21 | Cardinal Track & Field Classic | 60m | 8.27 | 26th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2023-01-13 | LVC College Indoor | 55m | 7.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Lebanon Valley Indoor | 55m | 7.61 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-01-13 | LVC College Indoor | 55m | 7.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2023-01-13 | Lebanon Valley Indoor | 55m | 7.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-12-03 | TCNJ Indoor Open | 60m | 8.21 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2022-12-03 | TCNJ Indoor Open | 300m | 43.58 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.7 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-19 | ECAC DIII Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.65 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.7% | |
| 2022-05-08 | Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.81 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-05-08 | Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.74 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-05-08 | Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.66 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-08 | Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 13.04 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -1.2% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Goucher Blue & Gold Classic | 200m | 26.24 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | SR |
| 2022-04-15 | Goucher Blue & Gold Classic | 100m | 12.87 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-15 | Goucher Blue & Gold Classic | 100m | 13.06 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Gallaudet University Invitational | 100m | 12.88 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-04-09 | Gallaudet University Invitational | 200m | 26.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Meet results → | Women's 400 Meters | 1:02.41 | 26th · 1st on team | — | — | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-25 | Mid-Atlantic/South Region Inter-Conference Meet | 100m | 12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 8.01 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-02-26 | Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 60m | 8.07 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-02-26 | Landmark Conference Indoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 26.89 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2022-02-12 | Susquehanna Invitational | 200m | 26.76 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2022-02-12 | Susquehanna Invitational | 60m | 8.13 | 12th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2022-01-28 | Great Dane Classic | 60m | 8.16 | 53rd · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2022-01-28 | Great Dane Classic | 200m | 27.2 | 61st · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | |
| 2022-01-22 | Alvernia Winter Invite | 60m | 8.26 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Alvernia Winter Invite | 60m | 8.18 | 8th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | SR |
| 2022-01-22 | Alvernia Winter Invite | 200m | 27.61 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.0% | |
| 2022-01-14 | LVC Dutchman College Indoor | 400m | 1:05.93 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2021-12-04 | Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational | 200m | 26.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2021-12-04 | Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational | 55m | 7.59 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.6% | SR |
| 2021-12-04 | Dickinson College DuCharme Invitational | 55m | 7.51 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.6% | ★PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-08 | Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 13.03 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-08 | Landmark Conference Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 100m | 12.94 | 6th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2021-04-24 | Goucher Classic | 100m | 13.11 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-04-24 | Goucher Classic | 200m | 27.15 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 100m | 12.99 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 100m | 13.36 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2021-04-17 | Coach Pollard Invitational | 200m | 26.78 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Salisbury Eastern Shore Challenge | 200m | 27.23 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Salisbury Eastern Shore Challenge | 100m | 13.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-15 | BU David Hemery Valentine Invitational | 60m | 8.27 | 45th · 2nd on team | — | -2.6% | |
| 2020-01-12 | Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational | 60m | 8.37 | 9th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2020-01-12 | Kaye & JJ Smith Invitational | 60m | 8.12 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-07 | Bast-Cregger Invitational | 200m | 27.18 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | SR |
| 2019-12-07 | Bast-Cregger Invitational | 60m | 8.35 | 32nd · 4th on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2019-12-07 | Bast-Cregger Invitational | 60m | 8.24 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-18 | WCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 800m | 2:37.54 | 17th · 2nd on team | 115.7 | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-18 | WCAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 1:01.39 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Mullins Russell Track Classic | 200m | 26.79 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-05-04 | Mullins Russell Track Classic | 400m | 1:01.42 | 17th · 2nd on team | — | -0.8% | |
| 2019-04-06 | U.S. Capitol invitational | 800m | 2:31.5 | 7th · 1st on team | 119.3 | -1.1% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-02-16 | University of Kentucky HS Invitational | 200m | 26.18 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2019-02-16 | University of Kentucky HS Invitational | 400m | 1:00.33 | 18th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2019-02-02 | Private and Independent Schools Invitational | 300m | 41.56 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | -0.5% | ★PR SR |
| 2019-01-20 | VA Showcase | 200m | 27.21 | 25th · 4th on team | — | -0.9% | |
| 2019-01-20 | VA Showcase | 300m | 43.02 | 71st · 2nd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2019-01-05 | LSU HS Classic | 400m | 1:04.4 | 23rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.5% | |
| 2018-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 55m | 7.67 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2018-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 200m | 26.63 | 39th · 1st on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2018-12-29 | Marine Corps Holiday Classic | 400m | 1:03.42 | 54th · 4th on team | — | -1.7% | SR |
| 2018-12-16 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 600m | 1:46.7 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-12-16 | Bishop Loughlin Games | 300m | 43.71 | 20th · 1st on team | — | -1.9% | SR |
| 2018-12-08 | Real Deal Indoor Classic | 300m | 44.04 | 21st · 5th on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2018-12-08 | Real Deal Indoor Classic | 55m | 7.7 | 49th · 9th on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-24 | DCSAA Championship | 400m | 1:00.9 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.1% | |
| 2018-05-05 | Mullins Russell Invitational | 800m | 2:35.04 | 6th · 1st on team | 117.4 | -0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-21 | McNamara Mustangs Invitational | 200m | 26.02 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -1.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Bojangles Track & Field Classic | 100m | 12.76 | 59th · 5th on team | — | -1.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Bojangles Track & Field Classic | 400m | 1:00.08 | 24th · 1st on team | — | -1.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2018-02-08 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championship | 300m | 43.43 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2018-01-20 | The Virginia Showcase | 55m | 7.54 | 40th · 1st on team | — | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2018-01-20 | The Virginia Showcase | 300m | 42.6 | 32nd · 3rd on team | — | -0.9% | SR |
| 2018-01-06 | Southern Maryland Indoor Classic | 300m | 42.8 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2017-12-26 | MCPS Meet #3 | 55m | 7.67 | 7th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | |
| 2017-12-21 | Ed Bowie Invitational | 300m | 42.85 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | SR |
| 2017-12-05 | MCPS Meet #1 | 55m | 7.65 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2017-12-05 | MCPS Meet #1 | 500m | 1:24.94 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.4% | ★PR SR |
2017 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships | lj | DNS | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships | 400m | 1:03.56 | 25th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-07-09 | USATF Region 3 Junior Olympic Championships | 200m | 26.76 | 27th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2017-05-18 | MPSSAA 3A South Regional Championship | 200m | 26.42 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-05-18 | MPSSAA 3A South Regional Championship | 100m | 12.97 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-05-18 | MPSSAA 3A South Regional Championship | 200m | 26.44 | 15th · 6th on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2017-05-06 | TC Williams Invitational | 100m | 13.33 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-05-06 | 35th T. C. Williams Invitational | 100m | 13.33 | 12th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-05-06 | 35th T. C. Williams Invitational | 200m | 27.31 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-05-06 | TC Williams Invitational | 200m | 27.31 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | |
| 2017-04-22 | Riverdale Baptist Invitational | 100m | 13 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-04-15 | Bullis Bulldog Invitational | 200m | 26.46 | 27th · 1st on team | — | -0.5% | |
| 2017-04-08 | Grizzly Twilight Classic | 200m | 27.22 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2017-04-04 | Magruder, Blake and Gaithersburg | 200m | 26.34 | 3rd · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-25 | Central Invitational | 400m | 1:01.15 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2017-03-22 | Blake vs. Sherwood - Divisional | 200m | 27.64 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2017-03-22 | Blake vs. Sherwood - Divisional | 400m | 1:08.14 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2017-02-09 | MPSSAA 3A West Region Championship | 300m | 45.84 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +2.6% | |
| 2017-01-21 | Atlantic Coast Invitational | 300m | 42.33 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
2016 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-05-11 | Montgomery County Championships | 400m | 1:01.34 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.3% | PR SR |
| 2016-05-07 | 30th Annual Katie Jenkins Invitational | 200m | 26.6 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-19 | Sherwood, JH Blake, Springbrook | hj | 4-00.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2016-04-19 | Sherwood, JH Blake, Springbrook | 400m | 1:02.34 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Hampton Relays | 200m | 27.65 | 24th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | PR SR |
| 2016-04-15 | Hampton Relays | 400m | 1:03.99 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +1.5% | |
| 2016-04-02 | Dunbar's Crimson Tide Invitational | 400m | 1:02.6 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | -1.1% | PR SR |
2011 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-02-26 | PVA 14U Championships | 55m | 9.11 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |
| 2011-02-26 | PVA 14U Championships | 200m | 34.78 | 33rd · 3rd on team | — | -1.4% | PR SR |