Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-16 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 3000m | 13:03 | 46th · 1st on team | 99.0 | -18.5% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Deer Park Middle School | 3000m | 15:02 | 57th · 4th on team | 84.2 | -18.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2018-10-02 | Hofstetter MS | 3000m | 14:03 | 35th · 3rd on team | 83.9 | -24.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-29 | Lake Roosevelt National Recreation Area | 2414m | 16:13 | 36th · 3rd on team | 87.3 | +12.9% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-27 | Riverside Middle School | 3000m | 14:48 | 31st · 3rd on team | 88.6 | -17.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2017 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-10-16 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 2400m | 13:11.6 | 57th · 5th on team | 93.0 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-10-12 | Riverside Middle School | 2414m | 14:45 | 37th · 4th on team | 86.2 | +1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2017-10-05 | Medical Lake HS | 2400m | 14:18.1 | 28th · 6th on team | 88.4 | +3.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-28 | Newport High School | 2414m | 13:28 | 30th · 5th on team | 96.0 | +2.4% | ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2017-09-16 | Hayden Canyon Atrium | 2500m | 14:16 | 84th · 5th on team | 85.2 | -6.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2017-09-14 | Hofstetter MS | 2414m | 15:28 | 22nd · 5th on team | 85.9 | +6.3% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2016 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-10-11 | Chewelah Golf and Country Club RV Park | 2414m | 12:59 | 39th · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -1.0% | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2016-10-04 | Plantes Ferry | 2414m | 15:20.7 | 19th · 3rd on team | 83.3 | +3.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-29 | Medical Lake HS | 2414m | 15:38 | 16th · 3rd on team | 83.2 | +3.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2016-09-27 | Newport High School | 2414m | 14:03 | 21st · 2nd on team | 92.3 | +2.4% | CR CSR |
| 2016-09-24 | 49 Degrees Mountain Resort | 3219m | 21:00 | 13th · 3rd on team | 59.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2016-09-20 | Deer Park Middle School | 2414m | 13:18.3 | 35th · 5th on team | 93.4 | 0.0% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 200m | 26.29 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 200m | 26.3 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 100m | 12.94 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-27 | WIAA 1B, 2B, 1A State Championship Meet (HS) | 100m | 12.91 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 1B D7&D9, 2B D7 Regional Championships | 200m | 26.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | |
| 2023-05-20 | 1B D7&D9, 2B D7 Regional Championships | 100m | 12.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | NE 2B Team Championship | 200m | 26.3 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-02 | NE 2B Team Championship | 100m | 12.62 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-04-27 | NE District 7 1B/2B League Meet @Mead HS | 100m | 12.9 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | NE District 7 1B/2B League Meet @Mead HS | 200m | 26.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | NE District 7 1B/2B League Meet @Mead HS | 400m | 1:06.57 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | |
| 2023-04-22 | Mooberry Relays | 100m | 13.26 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 | 200m | 28.05 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 | 400m | 1:07.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-18 | NE2B Week 2 Site #1 | 100m | 13.45 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Pasco Invitational | 200m | 27.4 | 31st · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-15 | Pasco Invitational | 100m | 13.27 | 32nd · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2023-04-12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet | 100m | 13.21 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet | 200m | 27.94 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2023-04-12 | NE District 1B/2B League Meet | 400m | 1:04.79 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-03-25 | Dolphin Invitational | 100m | 13.38 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2023-03-16 | Lakeside Jamboree | 200m | 27.15 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | SR |
| 2023-03-16 | Lakeside Jamboree | 100m | 12.98 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2B State Championships | 200m | 27.31 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2B State Championships | 200m | 27.27 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2B State Championships | 100m | 13.07 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-28 | WIAA 2B State Championships | 100m | 13.05 | 6th · 1st on team | — | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-21 | 2B District 7 Championship | 200m | 27.29 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | |
| 2022-05-21 | 2B District 7 Championship | 100m | 12.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | NE2B HS North Division Championships | 100m | 13.27 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-05-10 | NE2B HS North Division Championships | 200m | 27.38 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-05-03 | NE 2B League Championships | 100m | 12.84 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | NE 2B League Championships | 200m | 26.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-30 | Undeberg Invitational | 200m | 28.29 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2022-04-30 | Undeberg Invitational | 100m | 13.24 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | NE2B North Division HS Meet #3 | 200m | 28.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-04-26 | NE2B North Division HS Meet #3 | 100m | 13.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-04-23 | Moobery Relays | 100m | 13.35 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-04-19 | NE 2b League Meet | 200m | 28.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | |
| 2022-04-19 | NE 2b League Meet | 100m | 13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | |
| 2022-04-14 | NE 2B League Meet #1 | 200m | 27.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2022-04-14 | NE 2B League Meet #1 | 100m | 13.34 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.2% | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 200m | 28.12 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2022-04-01 | Glenn Wolf Invite | 100m | 13.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-03-26 | Dolphin Invite | 200m | 28.25 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2022-03-26 | Dolphin Invite | 100m | 13.56 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2022-03-17 | Lakeside HS Jamboree | 100m | 13.55 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | SR |
| 2022-03-17 | Lakeside HS Jamboree | 200m | 28.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-13 | District 7 NE 2B League Championship | 100m | 13.25 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-05-13 | District 7 NE 2B League Championship | 200m | 27.28 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-05-07 | NE2B North Division League Qualifier | 100m | 13.33 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-05-07 | NE2B North Division League Qualifier | 200m | 27.77 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-05-01 | NE 2B Meet-Davenport | 100m | 12.94 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-01 | NE 2B Meet-Davenport | 200m | 27.04 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-27 | NE2B HS Meet #2 | 200m | 28.34 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2021-04-27 | NE2B HS Meet #2 | 100m | 13.63 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2021-04-24 | NE2B League Meet | 200m | 28.68 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-04-24 | NE2B League Meet | 100m | 13.84 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.3% | |
| 2021-04-17 | NE 2B League Meet | lj | 12-07.50 | — | — | +3.0% | |
| 2021-04-17 | NE 2B League Meet | 100m | 13.63 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | |
| 2021-04-17 | NE 2B League Meet | 200m | 28.59 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +3.0% | SR |
| 2021-04-13 | NE2B Chewelah Cougar Jamboree | 100m | 13.51 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-21 | IEML ALL-LEAGUE TRACK MEET | 100m | 13.26 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-21 | IEML ALL-LEAGUE TRACK MEET | 200m | 28.36 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-05-14 | IEML Prelims Colville, Kettle Falls @ Chewelah | 200m | 29.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-05-14 | IEML Prelims Colville, Kettle Falls @ Chewelah | 100m | 13.6 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2019-05-08 | IEML Deer Park, NWC, SGS @ Chewelah | 100m | 13.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-08 | IEML Deer Park, NWC, SGS @ Chewelah | 200m | 28.2 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | LMS vs. Chewelah/Newport | 100m | 13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2019-05-02 | LMS vs. Chewelah/Newport | 200m | 30.09 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2019-04-30 | MLMS vs Chewelah/Riverside/Northwest Christian | 100m | 13.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | SR |
| 2019-04-30 | MLMS vs Chewelah/Riverside/Northwest Christian | 200m | 29.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +2.5% | |
| 2019-04-25 | Colville vs Chewelah,KF, Northport, Inchelium | 200m | 28.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Colville vs Chewelah,KF, Northport, Inchelium | 100m | 13.66 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | SR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-22 | @Newport All-League | 200m | 28.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-22 | @Newport All-League | 100m | 13.74 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | |
| 2018-05-15 | NEA Prelim @Colville HS | javelin | ND | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2018-05-15 | NEA Prelim @Colville HS | 100m | 13.78 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2018-05-15 | NEA Prelim @Colville HS | 200m | 29.71 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | |
| 2018-05-08 | Chewelah / NWC / Colville @ Deer Park | javelin | DNS | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Jenkins vs. Lakeside, Newport & Northport | hj | NH | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Jenkins vs. Lakeside, Newport & Northport | hj | NH | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-05-03 | Jenkins vs. Lakeside, Newport & Northport | 200m | 29.4 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Jenkins vs. Lakeside, Newport & Northport | 100m | 14.11 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Jenkins vs Medical Lake & Riverside | hj | NH | — | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-05-01 | Jenkins vs Medical Lake & Riverside | 200m | 29.54 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2018-05-01 | Jenkins vs Medical Lake & Riverside | 100m | 13.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Colville Middle School Meet | hj | 3-08.00 | — | — | +1.7% | |
| 2018-04-26 | Colville Middle School Meet | 100m | 13.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |
| 2018-04-26 | Colville Middle School Meet | 200m | 30.14 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.7% | PR SR |