Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-05 | Dave Blevins Memorial Invite | 400m | 56.97 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-22 | Mike Troxel HS Track Invitational | 400m | 57.04 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | South Loup Invite | 800m | 2:27.07 | 11th · 1st on team | 103.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2023-03-30 | E. Lee Todd Invitational | lj | 15' 7 | — | — | +1.4% | |
| 2023-03-30 | E. Lee Todd Invitational | 800m | 2:22.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.8 | +1.4% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-12 | NSAA D-9 District | 400m | 55.43 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Dave Blevins Memorial | 400m | 57.04 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Dave Blevins Memorial | 200m | 26.44 | 19th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Paxton HS Invite | 400m | 56.98 | 3rd · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Creek Valley Twilght Storm Invite | lj | 16-03.50 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2022-04-19 | Creek Valley Twilght Storm Invite | 800m | 2:18.19 | 7th · 1st on team | 112.0 | +1.8% | RSR |
| 2022-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | lj | 17'4 | — | — | +1.1% | |
| 2022-04-14 | Sutherland Invite | 800m | 2:17.64 | 6th · 1st on team | 111.9 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Tri-State | lj | 17-06.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Tri-State | 400m | 56.98 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-05 | Tri-State | 800m | 2:22.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 109.1 | +1.8% | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-12 | District D-9 Track Meet | 800m | 2:17.17 | 6th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +1.8% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Dave Blevins Memorial Track Meet | 800m | 2:13 | 3rd · 1st on team | 116.0 | +1.0% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-05-01 | MNAC HS Track & Field Meet | 800m | 2:16.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 113.3 | +1.0% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Paxton HS Invite | 800m | 2:17.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 112.4 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-12 | Creek Valley Twilight | 400m | 58.44 | 6th · 3rd on team | — | +1.8% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-12 | Creek Valley Twilight | 800m | 2:20 | 5th · 1st on team | 111.6 | +1.8% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-01 | Leyton JH Invitational | lj | 15-02.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-05-01 | Leyton JH Invitational | 800m | 2:29.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 124.3 | +1.8% | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-27 | JH MNAC Track Meet | lj | 14-05.50 | — | — | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-27 | JH MNAC Track Meet | 800m | 2:34.8 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +1.0% | |
| 2019-04-17 | Harlan Sutton J.H. Meet | lj | 14-07.75 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2019-04-17 | Harlan Sutton J.H. Meet | 800m | 2:33.54 | 4th · 1st on team | 121.7 | +1.8% | PR R SR RSR |