Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-26 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 19:17.8 | 22nd · 4th on team | 104.6 | -3.8% | CSR |
| 2023-10-13 | Eagan High School | 5000m | 19:20.3 | 67th · 8th on team | 112.3 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Levi Dodge Middle School | 5000m | 18:30.5 | 71st · 8th on team | 112.9 | -0.2% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-15 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 20:02 | 74th · 8th on team | 105.1 | +0.6% | CSR |
| 2023-09-08 | North Alexander Park | 5000m | 19:23.4 | 43rd · 2nd on team | 108.0 | -1.2% | CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 19:43.4 | 159th · 9th on team | 107.9 | +1.1% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-24 | Lester Park | 5000m | 19:14.8 | 29th · 8th on team | 107.4 | -1.0% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-27 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 18:56.8 | 56th · 7th on team | 107.1 | -3.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-14 | Eagan High School | 5000m | 19:23 | 69th · 7th on team | 108.2 | 0.0% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Dakota County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 19:00.2 | 101st · 7th on team | 110.2 | -1.2% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-23 | Les Bolstadt Golf Course | 5000m | 19:49.1 | 255th · 4th on team | 108.7 | +2.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Steve Michaud Park | 5000m | 19:30.7 | 113th · 7th on team | 109.3 | +0.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | North Alexander Park | 5000m | 19:08.5 | 32nd · 4th on team | 109.3 | -1.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 20:29.5 | 313th · 8th on team | 105.4 | +1.1% | CR CSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Lester Park | 5000m | 19:06 | 20th · 6th on team | 110.0 | -1.0% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-14 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 19:42 | 796th · 8th on team | 107.7 | -0.9% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-28 | Brooktree Golf Course | 5000m | 19:35 | 51st · 6th on team | 105.7 | -3.8% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-30 | Dakota County Fairgrounds | 5000m | 20:56.3 | 87th · 12th on team | 102.0 | -1.2% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-02 | St. Olaf College | 5000m | 21:46 | 137th · 6th on team | 98.5 | +1.1% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Ron Thelen Invitation | tj | 35-08.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-16 | Ron Thelen Invitation | 800m | 2:21.53 | 18th · 6th on team | 106.8 | +0.4% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2024-05-10 | South Suburban JV Boys Conference Championship Meet | tj | 35-07.75 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-10 | South Suburban JV Boys Conference Championship Meet | 1600m | 5:20.52 | 11th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-07 | Section 1AAA True Team | tj | 34-03.25 | — | — | +0.3% | |
| 2024-04-29 | Apple Valley Meet April 29 | tj | 35-11.00 | — | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-04-23 | Hopkins True Team Invitational | tj | 35' 3 | — | — | 0.0% | |
| 2024-04-15 | Farmington Boys JV Meet | tj | 37-02.50 | — | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-04-15 | Farmington Boys JV Meet | 800m | 2:24.83 | 9th · 5th on team | 104.0 | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Farmington Boys Invite | 1600m | 5:19.2 | 9th · 2nd on team | 105.7 | +0.4% | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | Thelen Invite | 1600m | 5:15.06 | 17th · 5th on team | 108.8 | +1.7% | RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | SSC Boys JV Championships | 1600m | 5:12.6 | 12th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-04 | Shakopee Farmington Dual Meet | 1600m | 5:09.45 | 2nd · 1st on team | 108.6 | -0.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Hopkins True Team Invitational | 1600m | 5:12.21 | 19th · 3rd on team | 107.7 | 0.0% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-18 | Farmington Boys and Girls Meet | 800m | 2:34.97 | 26th · 7th on team | 97.8 | +0.6% | |
| 2023-04-13 | LAKS vs FARM Dual | 1600m | 5:35.61 | 7th · 1st on team | 101.0 | +0.3% | |
| 2023-03-31 | Griak Indoor Classic - Maroon | 800m | 2:29.86 | 34th · 3rd on team | 101.2 | -0.9% | PR SR |
| 2023-03-23 | UWRF HS Invite | 1600m | 5:35.35 | 29th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.1% | |
| 2023-03-21 | UWRF HS Opener | 1600m | 5:35.35 | 29th · 3rd on team | 101.3 | -0.1% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | Farmington Thelen Invite 5/19/22 | 1600m | 5:18.83 | 15th · 6th on team | 107.9 | +1.7% | |
| 2022-05-05 | Rosemount/Farmington developmental | 1600m | 5:10.38 | 12th · 3rd on team | 108.4 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-05 | Rosemount/Farmington developmental | 800m | 2:30.69 | 14th · 5th on team | 100.2 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Eastview Tri | 1600m | 5:14.23 | 9th · 1st on team | 108.1 | +0.2% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Farmington 4/21/22 | 1600m | 5:13.51 | 12th · 5th on team | 110.2 | +1.7% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Farmington 4/21/22 | 800m | 2:33.4 | 18th · 6th on team | 101.0 | +1.7% | |
| 2022-04-11 | Farmington 4/11/22 | 1600m | 5:23.36 | 11th · 5th on team | 106.5 | +1.7% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Farmington Indoor @ UWRF 2/5/22 | 1600m | 5:31.49 | 10th · 2nd on team | 103.1 | -0.1% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Farmington Indoor @ UWRF 2/5/22 | 800m | 2:32.24 | 7th · 5th on team | 101.0 | -0.1% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-02 | SSC Championships | 1600m | 5:54.96 | 35th · 4th on team | 96.0 | 0.0% | |
| 2021-05-28 | Ron Thelen Invite (Farmington) | 1600m | 5:54.88 | 9th · 3rd on team | 97.9 | +1.7% | R RSR |
| 2021-05-24 | SSC Boys JV championships | 1600m | 5:59.03 | 39th · 2nd on team | 94.7 | -0.1% | |
| 2021-05-12 | Rosemount co-ed JV triangular | 800m | 2:41.73 | 14th · 5th on team | 94.0 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-12 | Rosemount co-ed JV triangular | 1600m | 5:54.72 | 18th · 3rd on team | 95.5 | -0.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-04 | Farmington Dual | 800m | 2:42.85 | 22nd · 9th on team | 95.4 | +1.7% | PR R SR RSR |