Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2026 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | Dak XII Championships | 800m | 2:32.93 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.4 | +1.6% | |
| 2026-05-08 | Barker Relays | 800m | 2:32.63 | 7th · 1st on team | 121.1 | +1.1% | |
| 2026-04-24 | Watoma Relays | 800m | 2:29.59 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.4% | ★PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Lennox Invite | 800m | 2:35.64 | 8th · 1st on team | 118.3 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2026-04-16 | Lennox Invite | 400m | 1:07.15 | 10th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-09 | Dan Barker Relays | 800m | 2:33.36 | 8th · 1st on team | 120.5 | +1.1% | |
| 2025-04-22 | Brookings Alumni Meet | 800m | 2:30.91 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.9% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Lennox Invite | 800m | 2:41.38 | 3rd · 1st on team | 114.2 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-04-17 | Lennox Invite | 400m | 1:07.21 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2025-04-08 | Barnes-Evans Relays | 400m | 1:07.03 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +1.0% | |
| 2025-03-29 | Ruth Marske Invitational | 400m | 1:07 | 29th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2025-02-25 | Brace-Hopfinger Relays | 800m | 2:48.39 | 3rd · 1st on team | 109.3 | +0.6% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2025-02-25 | Brace-Hopfinger Relays | 400m | 1:07.47 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Baltic Last Chance Meet | 300mh | 54.55 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-16 | Baltic Last Chance Meet | 100mh | 19.91 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2024-05-13 | Hanson Invite | 300mh | 53.96 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-13 | Hanson Invite | 100mh | 19.49 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Dakota XII Conference Meet | 300mh | 53.87 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-09 | Dakota XII Conference Meet | 100mh | 20.71 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2024-05-03 | O'Gorman Invite | 300mh | 52.74 | 11th · 2nd on team | — | +0.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-05-03 | O'Gorman Invite | 100mh | 20.78 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2024-04-25 | First Dakota Relays | 300mh | 53.51 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-25 | First Dakota Relays | 100mh | 19.45 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Brookings Quad | 100mh | 19.81 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.9% | SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Brookings Quad | 300mh | 54.62 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.9% | |
| 2024-04-11 | Lennox Invite | 100mh | 19.91 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2024-04-11 | Lennox Invite | 300mh | 53.62 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Brace-Hopfinger Relays | 300mh | 55.86 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Brace-Hopfinger Relays | 200m | 31.67 | 16th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Brace-Hopfinger Relays | 100mh | 20.14 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Vermillion Booster Club Meet | 300mh | 57.39 | 17th · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
| 2024-04-04 | Vermillion Booster Club Meet | 100mh | 20.74 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.7% | SR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 3A Track & Field Meet | 300mh | 56.83 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 3A Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 20.64 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2023-05-15 | Hanson Invitational | 100mh | 19.73 | 10th · 3rd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-15 | Hanson Invitational | 300mh | 55.29 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | +0.4% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Dakota XII Conference | 300mh | 56.15 | 16th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-11 | Dakota XII Conference | 100mh | 20.4 | 22nd · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | O'Gorman Invite | 300mh | 57.47 | 16th · 1st on team | — | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | O'Gorman Invite | 100mh | 20.87 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.2% | |
| 2023-04-27 | First Dakota Relays | 200m | 32.81 | 83rd · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | First Dakota Relays | 300mh | 58.25 | 27th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | First Dakota Relays | 100mh | 20.58 | 34th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-04-25 | Pat Gilligan Alumni Meet | 200m | 32.84 | 36th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Pat Gilligan Alumni Meet | 300mh | 58.54 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Pat Gilligan Alumni Meet | 100mh | 20.54 | 13th · 3rd on team | — | +1.1% | SR |
| 2023-04-13 | Lennox Oriole Invite | 100mh | 21.34 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Titan Relays | 300mh | 1:00.31 | 13th · 1st on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Titan Relays | 100mh | 21.46 | 20th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invite | 300mh | 1:00.49 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2023-04-06 | Vermillion Athletic Booster Club Invite | 100mh | 21.68 | 19th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | SR |
| 2023-03-27 | Ruth Marske Invitational | 300mh | 1:03.19 | 34th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2023-03-27 | Ruth Marske Invitational | 100mh | 21.91 | 43rd · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | SDHSAA Region 3A Track & Field Meet | 100mh | 20.45 | 18th · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-05-16 | Dakota XII Conference | 100mh | 20.66 | 22nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.5% | |
| 2022-05-16 | Dakota XII Conference | 300mh | 57.71 | 20th · 1st on team | — | +0.5% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Madison Middle School Invite | 200mh | 36.78 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | |
| 2022-05-03 | Madison Middle School Invite | 100mh | 20.32 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | First Dakota Relays | 100mh | 22.13 | 28th · 3rd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-28 | First Dakota Relays | 100m | 15.35 | 73rd · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-28 | First Dakota Relays | 300mh | 59.13 | 26th · 2nd on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2022-04-26 | Tea Area Invite | 300mh | 57.91 | 16th · 3rd on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Tea Area Invite | 100mh | 21.63 | 18th · 4th on team | — | +1.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-22 | Watoma Relays | 300mh | 59.19 | 11th · 1st on team | — | +0.4% | |
| 2022-04-21 | Yankton/Madison/BV | 200mh | 36.14 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Yankton/Madison/BV | 200m | 31.24 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | West Central Early Bird | 100mh | 21.64 | 5th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | West Central Early Bird | 300mh | 59.37 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-03-28 | Ruth Marske Invitational | 300mh | 59.15 | 36th · 3rd on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-11 | Dak XII North MS Track and Field Meet | 200m | 33.18 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Madison Middle School Invitational | 100mh | 21.68 | 10th · 4th on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Madison Middle School Invitational | 200m | 33.23 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Madison Middle School Practice Meet | 200mh | 42.46 | 6th · 6th on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-20 | Madison Middle School Practice Meet | 200m | 34.5 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +1.6% | PR SR |