Speed rating — all races
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 110mh | 16.07 | 9th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 300mh | 42.23 | 12th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 110mh | 16.08 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-06-01 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 300mh | 43.12 | 19th · 6th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 300mh | 42.35 | 12th · 4th on team | — | +0.6% | SR |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 110mh | 18.97 | 32nd · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 110mh | 15.7 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2023-05-23 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 300mh | 41.15 | 7th · 1st on team | — | +0.6% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-19 | State True Team AAA Boys | 110mh | 15.43 | 5th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2023-05-19 | State True Team AAA Boys | 300mh | 42.99 | 15th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 3AAA True Team Meet | 300mh | 43.96 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Sections 3AAA True Team | 300mh | 43.96 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Section 3AAA True Team Meet | 110mh | 15.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-09 | Sections 3AAA True Team | 110mh | 15.94 | 4th · 1st on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2023-05-02 | South Suburban Conference Relays | 110mh | 16.32 | 7th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2023-05-02 | South Suburban Conference Relays | 300mh | 43.75 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | SR |
| 2023-04-27 | Cougar Invitational | 110mh | 15.92 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Lane/Rogness Invitaitonal | 300mh | 44.64 | 9th · 2nd on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Lane/Rogness Invitaitonal | 110mh | 16.46 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Prior Lake Boys Invitational | 300mh | 46.06 | 7th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
| 2023-04-11 | Prior Lake Boys Invitational | 110mh | 16.9 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | SR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 110mh | 15.38 | 6th · 1st on team | — | +0.8% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 110mh | 16.27 | 14th · 2nd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-06-03 | MSHSL Section 2AAA Championships | 300mh | 43.59 | 21st · 3rd on team | — | +0.8% | |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 300mh | 42.66 | 15th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 110mh | 15.99 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 110mh | 15.9 | 8th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-25 | South Suburban Conference Championships | 300mh | 42.13 | 13th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 3AAA True Team | 300mh | 44.46 | 9th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-10 | Section 3AAA True Team | 110mh | 16.23 | 5th · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2022-05-03 | South Suburban Conference Relays | 300mh | 43.45 | 8th · 2nd on team | — | 0.0% | |
| 2022-05-03 | South Suburban Conference Relays | 110mh | 16.14 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Lane Rogness Invitational | 300mh | 43.39 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.3% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Shakopee Relays | 300mh | 44.78 | 8th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | Shakopee Relays | 110mh | 16.71 | 4th · 1st on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Prior Lake Boys Invitational | 110mh | 17.86 | 6th · 2nd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-12 | Prior Lake Boys Invitational | 300mh | 45.06 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-11 | MSHSL Section 3AA Championships | 110mh | 18.64 | 18th · 5th on team | — | +0.6% | |
| 2021-06-02 | SSC Championships | 110mh | 18.13 | 19th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | 300mh | 47.54 | 27th · 4th on team | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-05-27 | Rosemount True Team Alternative Meet | 110mh | 18.82 | 24th · 3rd on team | — | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-18 | Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake | 110mh | 19.18 | 11th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-05-18 | Boys True Team Qualifier at Prior Lake | 300mh | 48.85 | 16th · 5th on team | — | +0.1% | |
| 2021-05-16 | True Team Section 3AAA | 110mh | 19.18 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | 0.0% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Cougar Invitational | 110mh | 19.71 | 10th · 2nd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Cougar Invitational | 300mh | 47.49 | 7th · 3rd on team | — | +0.3% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-06 | Cougar Invitational | 400m | 54.79 | 4th · 1st on team | — | +0.3% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Apple Valley boys tri | 300mh | 51 | 5th · 4th on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-26 | Apple Valley boys tri | 110mh | 21.08 | 4th · 3rd on team | — | +0.1% | PR SR |