Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-09-06 | Lake Fenton HS | 5000m | — | — | — | +1.2% | CSR |
| 2023-08-19 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:51 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 104.6 | -2.5% | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-29 | Hess Hathaway Park - OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:16.2 | 58th · 5th on team | 104.0 | 0.0% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Corunna HS | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.9% | CSR |
| 2022-09-28 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | — | — | — | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:07.3 | 33rd · 3rd on team | 103.8 | +0.2% | CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 19:38.3 | 47th · 3rd on team | 105.1 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Island Lake Recreation Area OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:34.9 | 27th · 2nd on team | 108.2 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-02 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:56.1 | 97th · 2nd on team | 110.3 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Lake Fenton HS | 5000m | 20:42.7 | 29th · 4th on team | 104.2 | +1.2% | CSR |
| 2021-10-13 | Flushing Valley Golf Club | 5000m | 19:16.3 | 44th · 3rd on team | 108.3 | -2.6% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-29 | Brandon Township Park | 5000m | 19:20.5 | 42nd · 4th on team | 110.3 | -0.5% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:12.9 | 34th · 4th on team | 106.8 | +0.2% | |
| 2021-09-11 | Bath | 5000m | 19:21.2 | 55th · 7th on team | 110.1 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 5000m | 19:48.2 | 45th · 6th on team | 108.6 | +0.2% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-28 | Island Lake Recreation Area OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:02.9 | 28th · 4th on team | 107.5 | -0.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 20:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 106.4 | -2.5% | CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-27 | Lake Fenton HS | 5000m | 19:28.9 | 18th · 1st on team | 109.3 | +1.2% | |
| 2020-10-17 | Corunna HS | 5000m | 18:58.1 | 26th · 8th on team | 111.6 | -0.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-10 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 19:40.1 | 41st · 7th on team | 106.9 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Lake Fenton HS | 5000m | 19:18.2 | 21st · 6th on team | 110.9 | +1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-09-19 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | 19:28.9 | 23rd · 5th on team | 107.6 | -1.8% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2020-09-02 | Carmen-Ainsworth High School | 5000m | 21:19.9 | 15th · 8th on team | 100.2 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2020-08-21 | Durand Area High School | 5000m | 20:10.8 | 25th · 6th on team | 109.5 | +1.9% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-10-17 | Center for Innovation Campus | 3218m | 12:32.7 | 9th · 2nd on team | 120.4 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-10-01 | Lake Fenton HS | 3218m | 13:01 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 124.1 | +2.2% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-24 | Goodrich Middle School | 3218m | 12:37.3 | 4th · 2nd on team | 124.3 | +0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2019-09-21 | Linden MS/HS OFFICIAL | 3218m | 12:24.2 | 30th · 2nd on team | 126.6 | +0.6% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2019-09-07 | Bath | 3218m | 12:38.1 | 17th · 2nd on team | 124.4 | +1.3% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-26 | Linden Eagles Post a PR Open | 800m | 2:32.86 | 27th · 3rd on team | 100.4 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Algonac Friday Night Lights- | 1600m | 5:28.7 | 20th · 3rd on team | 103.2 | -0.1% | SR |
| 2022-05-07 | Fenton 9/10 Invitational | 800m | 2:38.13 | 22nd · 2nd on team | 97.3 | +1.1% | SR |
| 2022-05-06 | Cavalier Classic | 3200m | 11:52.35 | 18th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-20 | FML Owosso, Clio @ Lake Fenton | 1600m | 5:30.05 | 6th · 2nd on team | 103.7 | +1.2% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-20 | FML Owosso, Clio @ Lake Fenton | 3200m | 12:22.5 | 5th · 3rd on team | 99.6 | +1.2% | SR |
| 2022-04-13 | Corunna vs Lake Fenton | 1600m | 5:45.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | +1.1% | SR RSR |
| 2022-04-13 | Corunna vs Lake Fenton | 3200m | 12:49.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | +1.1% | SR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-07 | Corunna Cavalier Classic | 800m | 2:30.33 | 1st · 1st on team | 101.7 | -0.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | FML Lake Fenton @ Goodrich | 800m | 2:36.83 | 6th · 4th on team | 98.6 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-05 | FML Lake Fenton @ Goodrich | 1600m | 5:36.8 | 5th · 4th on team | 102.3 | +0.9% | |
| 2021-04-28 | FML @Lake Fenton v Brandon | 1600m | 5:24.43 | 1st · 1st on team | 106.3 | +1.2% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-28 | FML @Lake Fenton v Brandon | 3200m | 12:02.46 | 4th · 4th on team | 103.7 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | FML @ Owosso v. Lake Fenton, Clio | 1600m | 5:31.68 | 9th · 4th on team | 104.5 | +1.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | FML @ Owosso v. Lake Fenton, Clio | 3200m | 12:12.56 | 7th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +1.4% | PR SR |