Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 15:53.7 | 49th · 1st on team | 129.1 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-11-05 | Michigan International Speedway (MIS) | 5000m | 16:19.1 | 35th · 1st on team | 129.0 | -2.8% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-28 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:25.6 | 10th · 1st on team | 125.5 | -2.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 16:16.6 | 4th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -2.5% | |
| 2022-10-08 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 16:08.9 | 7th · 1st on team | 127.3 | -2.5% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-27 | Rolland-Warner Middle School | 5000m | 16:25.9 | 3rd · 1st on team | 128.8 | +0.8% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-20 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 16:31.2 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.7 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Springfield Oaks County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:48 | 14th · 1st on team | 126.3 | -0.3% | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 16:48.5 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-07 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:40.7 | 2nd · 1st on team | 125.7 | -1.7% | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-31 | Brown City Jr/Sr High School | 5000m | 17:30 | 1st · 1st on team | 121.8 | -0.4% | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-08-25 | Taymouth Township Park | 5000m | 16:51.1 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.8 | -1.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-19 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 16:59.4 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.4 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:28.4 | 90th · 1st on team | 120.1 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-30 | Delta College OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:23.1 | 32nd · 4th on team | 113.4 | -2.6% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-20 | Fisher Trails - Northwood U | 5000m | 17:58.1 | 28th · 3rd on team | 116.0 | -2.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-16 | Goodrich Middle School | 5000m | — | — | — | -1.8% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Shepherd High School | 5000m | 17:34.3 | 67th · 4th on team | 119.0 | -2.8% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Cummings Center | 5000m | 17:40.8 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.9 | -2.5% | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-21 | North Branch HS | 5000m | 17:07 | 5th · 3rd on team | 123.0 | -1.6% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-17 | Forest Akers East Golf Course | 5000m | 18:05.8 | 120th · 3rd on team | 119.8 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-08 | Uncle John's Cider Mill OFFICIAL | 5000m | 17:31.9 | 11th · 3rd on team | 120.4 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Huron Meadows Metropark OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:17.3 | 22nd · 1st on team | 116.8 | -2.5% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-20 | Columbus County Park OFFICIAL | 5000m | 18:33.2 | 8th · 3rd on team | 114.3 | -1.7% | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-06-10 | MITCA Michigan Champions of Champions Track & Field Festival | 1600m | 4:42.01 | 23rd · 23rd on team | 119.0 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-06-10 | MITCA Michigan Champions of Champions Track & Field Festival | 3200m | 9:50.83 | 13th · 12th on team | 122.7 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-30 | Norb Badar Classic | 1600m | 4:43.27 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.4 | +1.1% | |
| 2023-05-23 | Saginaw Valley League Championships | 1600m | 4:35.09 | 4th · 1st on team | 122.0 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-23 | Saginaw Valley League Championships | 3200m | 9:55.6 | 2nd · 1st on team | 122.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Milford | 3200m | 9:43.19 | 4th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.8% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-19 | MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Milford | 1600m | 4:36.38 | 6th · 1st on team | 120.6 | -0.8% | |
| 2023-05-15 | SVL South Meet @ Carman-Ainsworth | 800m | 2:10.7 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.8 | +1.1% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Davison Twilight Classic | 3200m | 9:48.88 | 2nd · 1st on team | 123.0 | -0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2023-05-12 | Davison Twilight Classic | 1600m | 4:32.99 | 5th · 1st on team | 122.5 | -0.4% | ★PR SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Goodrich Invitational | 3200m | 10:03.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.9% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Goodrich Invitational | 3200m | 10:03.44 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.6 | +0.9% | |
| 2023-05-05 | Goodrich Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.9% | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Goodrich Invitational | 1600m | 4:37.37 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.1 | +0.9% | |
| 2023-04-28 | NORTH BRANCH INVITE | 1600m | 4:45.19 | 3rd · 1st on team | 118.6 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-28 | NORTH BRANCH INVITE | 3200m | 10:09.68 | 2nd · 1st on team | 119.8 | +0.4% | |
| 2023-04-25 | SVL South @ Lapeer | 3200m | 10:00.87 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.2 | +0.8% | |
| 2023-04-21 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational | 3200m | 9:55.82 | 3rd · 1st on team | 122.7 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-21 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational | 1600m | 4:38.05 | 5th · 1st on team | 121.9 | +0.8% | SR |
| 2023-04-19 | SVL South Meet @ Lapeer | 3200m | 9:58.1 | 1st · 1st on team | 122.2 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-13 | Lapeer Lightning Co-Ed Relays | 1600m | 4:39.82 | 2nd · 1st on team | 121.7 | +0.8% | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-31 | Larry Steeb Meet of Champions | 1600m | 4:36.01 | 11th · 1st on team | 123.1 | -0.1% | |
| 2022-05-24 | Saginaw Valley League Championships | 3200m | 9:51.2 | 6th · 1st on team | 123.6 | +0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-24 | Saginaw Valley League Championships | 1600m | 4:35.24 | 6th · 1st on team | 122.8 | +0.2% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-20 | MHSAA LP Region 09-1 @ Lapeer | 1600m | 4:36.89 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.4 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2022-05-16 | SVL South Meet @ Davison | 800m | 2:15.2 | 4th · 2nd on team | 112.1 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-13 | Davison Twilight Classic | 1600m | 4:45.49 | 16th · 2nd on team | 118.6 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-13 | Davison Twilight Classic | 3200m | 10:17.06 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.4% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Goodrich Invitational | 1600m | 4:49.78 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 118.2 | +0.9% | |
| 2022-05-06 | Goodrich Invitational | 3200m | 10:09.14 | 2nd · 1st on team | 120.8 | +0.9% | PR SR |
| 2022-05-02 | Davison vs. Lapeer SVL | 3200m | 10:10.53 | 3rd · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-29 | COUNTY PRESS/ NORTH BRANCH INVITE | 3200m | 10:21.47 | 5th · 1st on team | 118.2 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | COUNTY PRESS/ NORTH BRANCH INVITE | 1600m | 4:39.61 | 7th · 2nd on team | 121.2 | +0.4% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-25 | SVL @ C/A v Powers and Lapeer | 1600m | 4:58.96 | 1st · 1st on team | 114.6 | +1.1% | |
| 2022-04-22 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational | 3200m | 10:24.6 | 5th · 1st on team | 117.8 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-22 | Lapeer Lightning Invitational | 1600m | 4:56.31 | 8th · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.8% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-14 | Shake Off The Rust Invitational | 800m | 2:18.13 | 12th · 2nd on team | 110.4 | -0.4% | PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Lapeer v Imlay City | 800m | 2:19.69 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 109.7 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Lapeer v Imlay City | 1600m | 4:56.55 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 115.0 | +0.8% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-06-01 | Norb Badar Classic | 1600m | 5:05.68 | 10th · 1st on team | 112.3 | +1.1% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-26 | Saginaw Valley League Championships | 800m | 2:23.65 | 20th · 2nd on team | 106.6 | -0.2% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-14 | Davison Twilight Classic | 1600m | 5:25.99 | 31st · 3rd on team | 105.1 | +0.8% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Corunna Cavalier Classic | hj | NH | — | — | -0.1% | |
| 2021-05-07 | Corunna Cavalier Classic | 800m | 2:33.56 | 9th · 1st on team | 99.6 | -0.1% | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Corunna Cavalier Classic | 1600m | 5:24.11 | 9th · 1st on team | 105.0 | -0.1% | |
| 2021-05-03 | Lapeer, Davison | pv | 6-06.00 | — | — | +0.8% | |
| 2021-05-03 | Lapeer, Davison | 1600m | 5:23.62 | 3rd · 1st on team | 106.1 | +0.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-30 | North Branch/ County Press Invite | 1600m | 5:32.35 | 9th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | +0.4% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | SVL, Powers, CA and Lapeer @ Powers | pv | 6-00.00 | — | — | +1.8% | |
| 2021-04-26 | SVL, Powers, CA and Lapeer @ Powers | 800m | 2:42.83 | 9th · 2nd on team | 95.5 | +1.8% | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-26 | SVL, Powers, CA and Lapeer @ Powers | 1600m | 5:43.03 | 10th · 1st on team | 101.1 | +1.8% | PR R SR RSR |