Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-28 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 21:24.9 | 172nd · 10th on team | 97.2 | -1.1% | CSR |
| 2023-10-21 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 20:08.7 | 65th · 10th on team | 102.3 | -2.8% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-10-05 | Hawley Golf Club | 5000m | 21:33.9 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 98.2 | -0.3% | ★CR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-30 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 21:10.5 | 148th · 2nd on team | 98.2 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-23 | Enderlin Golf Course | 5000m | 21:30.3 | 24th · 9th on team | 92.8 | -5.1% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-19 | Casselton Golf Course | 5000m | 22:25.2 | 87th · 9th on team | 94.3 | +0.5% | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-11 | BlueStem | 5000m | 21:22 | 3rd · 3rd on team | 96.2 | -1.7% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-06 | Leonard Country Club | 5000m | 22:44.9 | 29th · 2nd on team | 95.3 | +3.8% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-01 | Yankton Trail Park | 5000m | 23:06 | 409th · 9th on team | 91.3 | -0.9% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-21 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 5000m | 20:54.2 | 181st · 10th on team | 100.3 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-15 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 21:09.7 | 114th · 10th on team | 97.6 | -2.8% | SR CSR |
| 2022-09-24 | Lincoln Drive Park | 5000m | 21:15.4 | 135th · 7th on team | 97.3 | -1.7% | CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 21:36.9 | 49th · 6th on team | 95.8 | -1.3% | ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-09 | BlueStem | 4000m | 15:49.9 | 57th · 5th on team | 102.1 | -2.5% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-02 | Yankton Trail Park | 4000m | 17:44.2 | 263rd · 5th on team | 93.8 | -1.1% | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-08-27 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 23:38.2 | 47th · 1st on team | 88.4 | -1.7% | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-10-16 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 20:25.9 | 74th · 11th on team | 102.2 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-07 | Hawley Golf Club | 5000m | 23:55.6 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 90.1 | -0.3% | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-02 | Lincoln Park | 5000m | 20:47 | 26th · 5th on team | 100.6 | -1.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-25 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 4000m | 16:33 | 11th · 3rd on team | 102.3 | +0.3% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Bjornson Park Municipal Golf Course | 4000m | 16:58.1 | 34th · 3rd on team | 99.2 | -0.7% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-09 | Detroit Lakes Country Club, Lakeview Course | 5000m | 23:28.8 | 24th · 3rd on team | 93.1 | +1.9% | ★CR CSR |
| 2021-09-02 | MB Johnson Park | 4000m | 18:12.4 | 43rd · 3rd on team | 92.3 | +0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-08-26 | Northwood Golf Course | 5000m | 22:09.7 | 56th · 9th on team | 94.3 | -1.6% | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-08-21 | Hillsboro | 3000m | 13:16 | 17th · 7th on team | 91.6 | -0.7% | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2020 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-10-17 | Cooperstown Country Club | 5000m | 22:42.1 | 127th · 11th on team | 91.7 | -2.8% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2020-10-03 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 4000m | 19:07 | 4th · 4th on team | 86.8 | +0.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
2019 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-09-26 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 3000m | 19:02 | 20th · 7th on team | 74.8 | -0.2% | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-29 | Bois De Sioux | 2253m | 15:00.6 | 34th · 5th on team | 70.9 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2019-08-24 | Parkhurst Recreation Area | 4000m | 22:05.2 | 79th · 6th on team | 88.3 | +0.3% | PR CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-11 | VC Triangular | 1600m | 5:32.35 | 6th · 2nd on team | 102.6 | +1.2% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-11 | VC Triangular | 800m | 2:30.24 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.9 | +1.2% | |
| 2022-04-05 | Maple River Indoor | 1600m | 5:32.44 | 9th · 6th on team | 103.4 | +0.5% | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-05 | Maple River Indoor | 800m | 2:27.69 | 3rd · 1st on team | 104.7 | +0.5% | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-02 | Thundering Herd HS Indoor Classic | 3200m | 12:47.63 | 9th · 3rd on team | 95.3 | -0.7% | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-26 | North Dakota State Class B Indoor | 1600m | 5:48.73 | 12th · 2nd on team | 97.4 | -0.7% | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | South East Region | 800m | 2:34.47 | 19th · 5th on team | 99.4 | +0.6% | |
| 2021-05-04 | Joan Halland Classic | 800m | 2:34.03 | 29th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | +0.6% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-27 | Valley City MS / 9th Invite | 1600m | 6:14.81 | 8th · 5th on team | 91.3 | +1.2% | |
| 2021-04-27 | Valley City MS / 9th Invite | 800m | 2:39.5 | 4th · 3rd on team | 96.2 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | VC Invite | 3200m | 14:14.47 | 8th · 4th on team | 87.7 | +1.2% | PR SR |
| 2021-04-08 | Valley City Boys Invite | 1600m | 6:12.46 | 28th · 5th on team | 92.7 | +1.2% | PR SR RSR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Ratingi | Difficultyi | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-04-26 | Valley City Junior High / 9th Grade | lj | 9-11.75 | — | — | +1.2% | |
| 2019-04-26 | Valley City Junior High / 9th Grade | 800m | 2:49.44 | 6th · 2nd on team | 108.9 | +1.2% | PR ★R SR RSR |