Cross Country
2018 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-10-12 | Journey's End Golf Course | 3000m | 10:57.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 139.1 | -0.006 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-10-04 | Portneuf Wellness Complex | 3000m | 11:21.6 | 6th · 1st on team | 133.0 | -0.009 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-28 | Journey's End Golf Course | 3000m | 11:21.9 | 9th · 1st on team | 134.4 | -0.006 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-20 | 7N Ranch Resort | 2500m | 9:01.4 | 2nd · 1st on team | 134.9 | -0.034 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-14 | Rigby Lake | 2735m | 12:41.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.4 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-09-07 | Freeman Park | 2600m | 10:00.5 | 14th · 1st on team | 131.7 | -0.004 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2018-08-30 | West Jefferson High School | 2896m | 11:16.2 | 5th · 1st on team | 137.1 | +0.045 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2018-08-24 | Riverside Park | 2414m | 9:43 | 7th · 1st on team | 125.8 | — | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-14 | District 6 4A/5A Championships | 110mh | 16.29 | 12th · 8th on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-05-14 | District 6 4A/5A Championships | 110mh | 16.15 | 9th · 5th on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Country Cousins-- moved to Thursday@1 p.m. | lj | NM | — | — | +0.007 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Shelley Invite | hj | NH | — | — | +0.010 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Highland Gold Baton Relays and Invitational | hj | 5-02.00 | — | — | +0.004 | |
| 2021-04-15 | Highland Gold Baton Relays and Invitational | 110mh | 15.97 | 2nd · 2nd on team | — | +0.004 | SR |
| 2021-04-10 | Rigby Invitational | hj | 5-05.00 | — | — | +0.006 | |
| 2021-04-10 | Rigby Invitational | 110mh | 17.41 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +0.006 | |
| 2021-04-07 | D93 JV Meet | hj | 5-04.00 | — | — | +0.005 | |
| 2021-04-07 | D93 JV Meet | 110mh | 16.31 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.005 | SR |
2020 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-12 | Minico Quad | 300mh | 43.64 | 2nd · 1st on team | — | +0.009 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-03-12 | Minico Quad | 110mh | 16.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.009 | SR |
| 2020-01-18 | BYU Indoor Invitational | 60mh | 9.1 | 19th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-18 | BYU Indoor Invitational | 200m | 24.75 | 38th · 1st on team | — | -0.005 | |
| 2020-01-10 | Snake River Open | 200m | 24.43 | 10th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | ★PR SR |
| 2020-01-10 | Snake River Open | 60mh | 10.22 | 5th · 1st on team | — | -0.017 | PR SR |
2019 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-05-25 | YMCA Invitational Middle School | 100mh | 14.72 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | YMCA Invitational Middle School | 200mh | 26.44 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-25 | YMCA Invitational Middle School | 1ksteeple | 4:00.35 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.023 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | USRVC Conference Meet | 400m | 55.57 | 3rd · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | USRVC Conference Meet | 110mh | 17.13 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | +0.007 | |
| 2019-05-10 | USRVC Conference Meet | 110mh | 15.52 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-10 | USRVC Conference Meet | 800m | 2:13.91 | 2nd · 1st on team | 141.3 | +0.007 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | MVMS Invite (MV, RG, RM, & TV) | 400m | 55.74 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2019-05-02 | MVMS Invite (MV, RG, RM, & TV) | 110mh | 17.04 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | |
| 2019-05-02 | MVMS Invite (MV, RG, RM, & TV) | 200m | 26.24 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-25 | Taylorview, Rigby, and Sandcreek @ Madison | 110mh | 16.53 | 1st · 1st on team | — | +0.007 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Wolverine Classic | 200mh | 27.95 | 1st · 1st on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2019-04-20 | Wolverine Classic | 800m | 2:16.17 | 2nd · 1st on team | 138.2 | -0.002 | |
| 2019-04-20 | Wolverine Classic | 1600m | 5:24.8 | 4th · 1st on team | 128.1 | -0.002 | |
| 2019-04-13 | Rigby Invitational | 800m | 2:14.77 | 1st · 1st on team | 141.5 | +0.006 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2019-04-13 | Rigby Invitational | 1600m | 5:15.56 | 2nd · 1st on team | 133.4 | +0.006 | ★PR SR |
| 2019-04-03 | Taylorview and Hobbs @ Rigby | 800m | 2:20.81 | 1st · 1st on team | 135.1 | +0.006 | |
| 2019-03-29 | Rigby/MVMS/Sandcreek@Shelley MS Meet | 1600m | 5:34.97 | 1st · 1st on team | 125.5 | +0.010 | PR SR RSR |
| 2019-03-29 | Rigby/MVMS/Sandcreek@Shelley MS Meet | 800m | 2:15.78 | 1st · 1st on team | 140.2 | +0.010 | PR R SR RSR |
2018 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-05-26 | YMCA Middle School Invitational | 1ksteeple | 4:26.32 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-26 | YMCA Middle School Invitational | 200mh | 34.38 | 10th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-26 | YMCA Middle School Invitational | 100mh | 17.94 | 11th · 4th on team | — | -0.023 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-26 | YMCA Middle School Invitational | 800m | 2:38.81 | 19th · 4th on team | 116.4 | -0.023 | |
| 2018-05-11 | USRVC Conference Championship | 800m | 2:27.03 | 15th · 4th on team | 128.0 | -0.002 | |
| 2018-05-03 | Rigby, Taylorview @ Mountainview | 110mh | 19.24 | 6th · 4th on team | — | -0.004 | PR SR |
| 2018-05-03 | Rigby, Taylorview @ Mountainview | 800m | 2:31.4 | 10th · 6th on team | 123.7 | -0.004 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Rocky Mountain Quad Meet | 110mh | 21.64 | 19th · 7th on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2018-04-26 | Rocky Mountain Quad Meet | 800m | 2:25.8 | 8th · 3rd on team | 129.7 | +0.005 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-26 | Rocky Mountain Quad Meet | 400m | 1:05.34 | 21st · 11th on team | — | +0.005 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Wolverine Classic | 400m | 1:03.54 | 14th · 4th on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Wolverine Classic | 200mh | 31.17 | 8th · 3rd on team | — | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-21 | Wolverine Classic | 110mh | 20.58 | 22nd · 9th on team | — | -0.002 | |
| 2018-04-21 | Wolverine Classic | 800m | 2:32.57 | 14th · 5th on team | 122.8 | -0.002 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Rigby Invitational | 800m | 2:41.93 | 12th · 5th on team | 117.3 | +0.006 | |
| 2018-04-14 | Rigby Invitational | 110mh | 19.57 | 17th · 5th on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Rigby Invitational | 400m | 1:05.18 | 14th · 5th on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-14 | Rigby Invitational | 200mh | 33.18 | 5th · 2nd on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | Taylorview@Rigby | 110mh | 20.52 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +0.006 | PR SR |
| 2018-04-04 | Taylorview@Rigby | 800m | 2:33.53 | 7th · 5th on team | 123.7 | +0.006 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2018-04-04 | Taylorview@Rigby | 400m | 1:06.73 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +0.006 | |
| 2018-03-30 | Rocky Mountain Tri Meet | 400m | 1:06.64 | 11th · 6th on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Rocky Mountain Tri Meet | 110mh | 21.04 | 4th · 4th on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |
| 2018-03-30 | Rocky Mountain Tri Meet | 200m | 31.34 | 22nd · 8th on team | — | +0.005 | PR SR |