Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 20:02.7 | 133rd · 5th on team | 110.8 | +0.076 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-03 | Dulaney | 5000m | 19:02.4 | 29th · 6th on team | 110.8 | -0.012 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-25 | Brantwood Regional Park | 5000m | 18:30.7 | 32nd · 6th on team | 112.6 | -0.012 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-18 | Edgewood High School | 5000m | 19:03.2 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.1 | -0.008 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-11 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 18:25 | 1st · 1st on team | 109.7 | -0.015 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-10-08 | Shawan Downs - Shawan Road | 5000m | 19:43 | 153rd · 7th on team | 105.8 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-17 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 20:17.2 | 91st · 3rd on team | 109.1 | +0.076 | CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-13 | Harford Technical High School | 4828m | 20:38 | 11th · 3rd on team | 100.6 | +0.008 | SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Hereford HS | 4828m | 22:04.5 | 171st · 7th on team | 100.5 | +0.076 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-26 | Brantwood Regional Park | 5000m | 19:51 | 5th · 2nd on team | 108.1 | -0.012 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-19 | Havre de Grace Middle/High School | 4828m | 19:35.7 | 4th · 3rd on team | 108.2 | +0.027 | ★CR R CSR RSR |
| 2021-10-12 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 19:32 | 7th · 2nd on team | 103.6 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-10-05 | Harford Technical High School | 4828m | 20:00 | 8th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | +0.008 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-28 | Churchville Rec Center- Glenville Building | 4828m | 20:37 | 4th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.015 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-15 | Edgewood High School | 5000m | 23:03 | 13th · 9th on team | 93.5 | -0.008 | PR CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-03 | CM Wright HS | 3218m | 12:38 | 9th · 9th on team | 104.5 | +0.001 | ★PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-09 | CMW, HT, BMHS | 1600m | 5:35.8 | 12th · 5th on team | 99.9 | -0.036 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-27 | UCBAC Chesapeake Championships | 3200m | 11:56.03 | 14th · 3rd on team | 99.5 | -0.053 | ★PR SR |
| 2023-04-20 | AHS, JHS, CMW | 3200m | 12:34 | 2nd · 1st on team | 97.0 | -0.030 | SR |
| 2023-04-12 | Fallston, CMW, Patterson Mill | 1600m | 5:49.1 | 15th · 4th on team | 96.7 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-12 | Fallston, CMW, Patterson Mill | 800m | 2:32 | 13th · 4th on team | 99.6 | -0.031 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-04 | CMW, Edgewood, Joppatowne | 800m | 2:25 | 6th · 4th on team | 104.6 | -0.032 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-28 | UCBAC Championships | 3200m | 12:07.64 | 22nd · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.038 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-21 | UCBAC Chesapeake Divisional Championship | 3200m | 12:08.91 | 11th · 2nd on team | 101.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-04-09 | Caravel Academy Invitational | 800m | 2:36.13 | 31st · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-04-09 | Caravel Academy Invitational | 1600m | 5:50.21 | 6th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.046 | |
| 2022-03-30 | Fallston, CMW, Havre de Grace | 1600m | 5:28.9 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.4 | -0.031 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | Fallston, CMW, Havre de Grace | 800m | 2:28.2 | 5th · 2nd on team | 103.0 | -0.031 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-22 | CMW, North Harford, Rising Sun | 800m | 2:32 | 4th · 3rd on team | 99.7 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-22 | CMW, North Harford, Rising Sun | 1600m | 5:34 | 5th · 3rd on team | 101.1 | -0.032 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-21 | CMW, Harford Tech, Bel Air | 1600m | 5:50 | 17th · 9th on team | 97.6 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-21 | CMW, Harford Tech, Bel Air | 800m | 2:43 | 16th · 8th on team | 93.9 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-05-14 | CMW, HDG | 800m | 2:42.4 | 10th · 8th on team | 94.3 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-14 | CMW, HDG | 1600m | 5:55.9 | 7th · 7th on team | 96.0 | -0.031 | |
| 2021-05-07 | Edgewood, CMW, Harford Tech | 1600m | 5:52.1 | 13th · 8th on team | 96.4 | -0.036 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | CMW / EDG vs Harford Tech | 1600m | 5:52.1 | 13th · 8th on team | 96.4 | -0.036 | |
| 2021-04-30 | CMW, Patterson Mill | 400m | 1:07.44 | 4th · 2nd on team | — | -0.025 | ★PR SR |
| 2021-04-23 | CMW @ Belair | 800m | 2:44.9 | 18th · 7th on team | 93.2 | -0.028 | |
| 2021-04-16 | CMW, Fallston | 800m | 2:45 | 14th · 8th on team | 93.3 | -0.032 | |
| 2021-04-09 | CMW, Aberdeen, Joppatowne | 800m | 2:40.6 | 12th · 8th on team | 95.4 | -0.032 | PR R SR RSR |