Speed rating — all races
Cross Country
XC speed rating
2024 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-10-16 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 26:46.8 | 48th · 2nd on team | 79.4 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2024-09-30 | Olive Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 26:07.9 | 31st · 2nd on team | 83.8 | +0.057 | CSR RSR |
| 2024-09-23 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 24:53.52 | 60th · 1st on team | 82.0 | -0.003 | CSR |
| 2024-09-05 | Fisher Grove State Park | 5000m | 24:20.5 | 74th · 2nd on team | 82.2 | -0.016 | SR CSR RSR |
2023 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-10-11 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 21:49.6 | 38th · 2nd on team | 97.1 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2023-10-02 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 23:04.8 | 26th · 2nd on team | 93.2 | +0.043 | CSR |
| 2023-09-28 | Valley View Country Club | 5000m | 24:50.6 | 15th · 2nd on team | 88.1 | +0.045 | ★CR CSR |
| 2023-09-25 | Olive Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 23:07.2 | 26th · 2nd on team | 93.9 | +0.057 | CSR |
| 2023-09-14 | Lee Park | 5000m | 21:47.5 | 34th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | +0.031 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-09-11 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 24:19 | 47th · 2nd on team | 86.9 | +0.032 | CSR |
| 2023-09-09 | Whetstone Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:06.6 | 59th · 2nd on team | 91.3 | -0.011 | SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-31 | Fisher Grove State Park | 5000m | 22:25.5 | 72nd · 1st on team | 90.9 | -0.014 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2023-08-28 | Whetstone Creek Golf Course | 4000m | 18:44.8 | 27th · 2nd on team | 87.5 | +0.017 | SR CSR RSR |
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-10-13 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 20:53.6 | 28th · 2nd on team | 102.8 | +0.032 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-03 | Castlewood | 5000m | 19:41 | 15th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | -0.062 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-29 | Valley View Golf Course | 5000m | 21:20.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 102.7 | +0.062 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-26 | Olive Grove Golf Course | 5000m | 22:01.6 | 26th · 2nd on team | 98.7 | +0.057 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-22 | Clark Municipal Golf Course | 5000m | 20:12.5 | 21st · 2nd on team | 106.2 | +0.043 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-19 | Clear Lake Golf Course | 5000m | 21:34.2 | 31st · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.003 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-12 | Webster Golf Course | 5000m | 22:12.9 | 42nd · 2nd on team | 96.0 | +0.032 | CR CSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Whetstone Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 20:47.2 | 59th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.011 | PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-06 | Britton Golf Course | 5000m | 22:50.6 | 13th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | +0.039 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-01 | Fisher Grove Country Club | 5000m | 22:09.6 | 73rd · 2nd on team | 92.8 | -0.019 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-08-29 | Whetstone Creek Golf Course | 4000m | 17:23.5 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 94.8 | +0.017 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
TF speed rating
2025 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-05-13 | Eastern Coteau Conference | discus | 87' 5" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-13 | Eastern Coteau Conference | shot | 30' 0" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Twilight Meet | discus | ND | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Twilight Meet | shot | SCR | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-09 | Twilight Meet | javelin | ND | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Estelline Dwight Kinney | javelin | 90' 3" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Estelline Dwight Kinney | shot | 30' 2.75" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-06 | Estelline Dwight Kinney | discus | 79' 5" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Legion Relays | shot | 24' 10" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Legion Relays | javelin | 60' 10" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-05-02 | Legion Relays | discus | 73' 6" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Estelline Alumni | shot | 30' 10.5" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Estelline Alumni | javelin | 83' 1" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-29 | Estelline Alumni | discus | 73' 1" | — | — | -0.019 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Orville Pfitzer Relays | discus | 75' 6" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-22 | Orville Pfitzer Relays | shot | 30' 5.5" | — | — | -0.021 | |
| 2025-04-17 | SDNG Invite | javelin | 76' 3" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-17 | SDNG Invite | discus | 70' 7" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-17 | SDNG Invite | shot | 30' 9.5" | — | — | -0.020 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Pork Chop Relay | javelin | 84-08 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Pork Chop Relay | shot | 29-09.00 | — | — | -0.023 | |
| 2025-04-15 | Pork Chop Relay | discus | 70-00 | — | — | -0.023 |
2024 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-05-16 | Webster Area Invitational | 1600m | 6:42.16 | 8th · 2nd on team | 84.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-16 | Webster Area Invitational | 3200m | 15:20.24 | 5th · 2nd on team | 79.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2024-05-07 | ECC Track Meet | 3200m | 14:17.27 | 4th · 1st on team | 86.7 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-07 | ECC Track Meet | 1600m | 6:30.08 | 8th · 3rd on team | 88.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2024-05-03 | Twilight Meet | 3200m | 13:41.19 | 11th · 2nd on team | 89.6 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-04-23 | Estelline Alumni Meet | 1600m | 6:20.54 | 28th · 3rd on team | 90.4 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2024-04-23 | Estelline Alumni Meet | 3200m | 14:33.34 | 13th · 2nd on team | 85.2 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2024-04-15 | Orville Pfitzer Relays | 3200m | 14:46.07 | 8th · 1st on team | 83.2 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2024-04-09 | Pork Chop Relays | 1600m | 6:36.53 | 13th · 4th on team | 85.9 | -0.023 | SR RSR |
2023 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 1A Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:52.63 | 13th · 3rd on team | 96.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-18 | SDHSAA Region 1A Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 12:46.54 | 6th · 1st on team | 95.9 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-05-12 | Waubay Legion Invitational | 1600m | 5:51.9 | 11th · 4th on team | 96.7 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-12 | Waubay Legion Invitational | 3200m | 12:48.4 | 5th · 2nd on team | 95.4 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Eastern Coteau Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:32.91 | 4th · 2nd on team | 101.7 | -0.024 | SR |
| 2023-05-09 | Eastern Coteau Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:20.94 | 5th · 2nd on team | 90.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-09 | Eastern Coteau Conference Meet | 800m | 2:35.64 | 10th · 3rd on team | 97.8 | -0.024 | |
| 2023-05-05 | Twilight Meet | 3200m | 12:57.7 | 5th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2023-05-05 | Twilight Meet | 1600m | 5:38.3 | 13th · 2nd on team | 100.7 | -0.021 | SR |
| 2023-05-02 | Valley Queen Cheese Invite | 1600m | 5:48.97 | 16th · 2nd on team | 98.6 | -0.020 | |
| 2023-05-02 | Valley Queen Cheese Invite | 3200m | 13:03.5 | 6th · 2nd on team | 94.8 | -0.020 | SR |
| 2023-04-25 | Pat Gilligan Alumni Meet | 3200m | 13:11.1 | 11th · 2nd on team | 93.3 | -0.019 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Pat Gilligan Alumni Meet | 800m | 2:26.9 | 14th · 1st on team | 104.5 | -0.019 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2023-04-25 | Pat Gilligan Alumni Meet | 1600m | 5:40.7 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 100.4 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2023-04-18 | GV Tri-State Invite | 3200m | 13:52.54 | 6th · 2nd on team | 89.1 | -0.015 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 3200m | 14:46.6 | 28th · 3rd on team | 82.1 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
| 2023-04-03 | Scott Underwood Invitational | 1600m | 6:26.67 | 81st · 4th on team | 87.2 | -0.033 | SR RSR |
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-05-19 | SDHSAA Region 1A Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:23.85 | 6th · 2nd on team | 106.7 | -0.012 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-05-19 | SDHSAA Region 1A Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 12:39.16 | 5th · 2nd on team | 98.1 | -0.012 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Eastern Coteau Conference | 3200m | 13:39 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 90.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-10 | Eastern Coteau Conference | 1600m | 5:40.5 | 4th · 2nd on team | 100.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2022-05-06 | Twilight/Legion Relays | 1600m | 5:43.2 | 7th · 2nd on team | 100.1 | -0.021 | |
| 2022-05-03 | Milbank Valley Queen Cheese Invite | 3200m | 12:11.1 | 7th · 2nd on team | 101.2 | -0.020 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-05-03 | Milbank Valley Queen Cheese Invite | 1600m | 5:27.3 | 12th · 1st on team | 104.6 | -0.020 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-26 | Pat Gilligan/Alumni Invitational | 3200m | 12:50.6 | 11th · 2nd on team | 96.3 | -0.019 | SR |
| 2022-04-26 | Pat Gilligan/Alumni Invitational | 1600m | 5:30.6 | 16th · 1st on team | 103.8 | -0.019 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-21 | Redfield Relays | 1600m | 5:52.3 | 32nd · 2nd on team | 97.1 | -0.024 | SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-20 | Region 1B Track & Field Meet | 3200m | 13:51 | 8th · 1st on team | 105.9 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-20 | Region 1B Track & Field Meet | 1600m | 5:44.1 | 10th · 1st on team | 118.8 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Waubay Legion Invite | 1600m | 5:48.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 116.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-14 | Waubay Legion Invite | 3200m | 13:21.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 109.1 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-11 | ECC Conference Meet | 3200m | 13:05.1 | 3rd · 1st on team | 110.9 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-05-11 | ECC Conference Meet | 1600m | 5:39.3 | 5th · 1st on team | 119.2 | -0.024 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-07 | Sisseton Twi-Light | 1600m | 5:40.6 | 15th · 1st on team | 119.7 | -0.021 | PR ★R SR RSR |
| 2021-05-07 | Sisseton Twi-Light | 3200m | 13:01 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.021 | |
| 2021-05-04 | Valley Queen Cheese Invite | 3200m | 12:40 | 7th · 1st on team | 116.1 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-05-04 | Valley Queen Cheese Invite | 1600m | 5:57.3 | 18th · 1st on team | 114.7 | -0.020 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Webster Area Invite | 3200m | 13:00.53 | 13th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-30 | Webster Area Invite | 1600m | 5:54.67 | 15th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.024 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Pat Giligan-Alumni Meet | 3200m | 12:57.7 | 16th · 1st on team | 113.4 | -0.019 | |
| 2021-04-27 | Pat Giligan-Alumni Meet | 1600m | 5:51.8 | 23rd · 1st on team | 116.5 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-23 | Greenway Relays | 3200m | 12:49.07 | 14th · 1st on team | 114.6 | -0.017 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-22 | Kiwanis Relays | 3200m | 13:03.4 | 10th · 1st on team | 111.9 | -0.023 | |
| 2021-04-16 | Sno Bird | 3200m | 13:01 | 8th · 1st on team | 112.3 | -0.019 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-01 | April Fool's Meet | 3200m | 13:32.9 | 5th · 1st on team | 108.1 | -0.021 | PR R SR RSR |