Cross Country
2022 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-11-12 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 22:33.8 | 63rd · 3rd on team | 119.0 | +0.035 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-11-02 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 23:20 | 29th · 3rd on team | 115.9 | +0.038 | |
| 2022-10-27 | Morenci High School | 5000m | 22:12.6 | 6th · 3rd on team | 126.3 | +0.074 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-10-19 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 21:20.2 | 16th · 1st on team | 124.5 | +0.019 | ★PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-10-13 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 22:03.6 | 8th · 2nd on team | 123.7 | +0.038 | ★CR CSR |
| 2022-09-30 | Coyote Run Golf Course at Leisure World | 5000m | 21:55.1 | 30th · 1st on team | 122.3 | +0.027 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2022-09-16 | Great Park | 4828m | 20:03.2 | 77th · 1st on team | 128.3 | +0.016 | ★PR ★CR ★R SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-10 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 23:03.8 | 45th · 2nd on team | 115.2 | +0.032 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
| 2022-09-03 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 24:51.9 | 38th · 2nd on team | 114.9 | +0.089 | ★CR SR CSR RSR |
2021 XC
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-11-13 | Cave Creek Golf Course | 5000m | 23:09.4 | 65th · 2nd on team | 117.8 | +0.035 | CR CSR |
| 2021-11-03 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 23:28.2 | 24th · 3rd on team | 116.2 | +0.038 | |
| 2021-10-20 | Rose Mofford Park | 5000m | 22:42 | 33rd · 2nd on team | 117.9 | +0.019 | CR CSR |
| 2021-10-08 | Crossroads Park | 5000m | 22:42.2 | 12th · 2nd on team | 120.2 | +0.038 | CR CSR |
| 2021-09-24 | Links Golf Course | 5000m | 22:27.5 | 86th · 2nd on team | 118.0 | +0.010 | PR ★CR SR CSR |
| 2021-09-18 | Silverlakes Sports Park | 4828m | 21:31.8 | 117th · 2nd on team | 122.1 | +0.037 | PR ★CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-11 | Fountain Hills Park | 5000m | 23:17.1 | 9th · 1st on team | 117.7 | +0.032 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
| 2021-09-04 | Buffalo Park | 5000m | 25:35.6 | 44th · 2nd on team | 112.8 | +0.089 | PR CR R SR CSR RSR |
Track & Field
2022 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-04-29 | East Valley Qualifier | 800m | 2:41.4 | 4th · 1st on team | 114.2 | -0.034 | ★PR SR RSR |
| 2022-04-29 | East Valley Qualifier | 1600m | 6:04.72 | 3rd · 2nd on team | 112.4 | -0.034 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-04-08 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 6:19.97 | 12th · 1st on team | 111.5 | -0.001 | RSR |
| 2022-04-08 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 3200m | 14:23.48 | 6th · 1st on team | 106.1 | -0.001 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Ironwood Ridge Distance Carnival | 3200m | 14:13.66 | 10th · 2nd on team | 104.3 | -0.027 | |
| 2022-04-05 | Ironwood Ridge Distance Carnival | 1600m | 6:17.84 | 10th · 2nd on team | 109.2 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-30 | Bears Underclassman Invitational | 3200m | 13:59.26 | 3rd · 1st on team | 107.1 | -0.016 | ★PR SR |
| 2022-03-30 | Bears Underclassman Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.12 | 6th · 1st on team | 108.7 | -0.016 | RSR |
| 2022-03-25 | Red Mountain Rampage | 1600m | 6:20.69 | 19th · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.033 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Nighthawk Early Bird Invite | 1600m | 6:23.34 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 107.7 | -0.027 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-12 | Nighthawk Early Bird Invite | 3200m | 14:29.21 | 12th · 2nd on team | 102.4 | -0.027 | PR SR |
| 2022-03-05 | 2nd Annual Maricopa Invitational | 800m | 2:56.04 | 19th · 2nd on team | 105.2 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
| 2022-03-05 | 2nd Annual Maricopa Invitational | 1600m | 6:24.32 | 16th · 2nd on team | 107.1 | -0.034 | PR SR RSR |
2021 TF
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | Place | Rating | Difficulty | PR/SR Flags |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-05-01 | Southern Arizona Championships | 3200m | 17:07.75 | 23rd · 1st on team | 88.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Southern Arizona Championships | 1600m | 7:10.58 | 39th · 2nd on team | 97.2 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-05-01 | Southern Arizona Championships | 800m | 3:03.89 | 28th · 1st on team | 102.3 | -0.018 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights | 1600m | 6:43.43 | 11th · 1st on team | 101.8 | -0.035 | |
| 2021-04-23 | Benjamin Franklin Friday Night Lights | 3200m | 14:54.98 | 8th · 2nd on team | 99.2 | -0.035 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-21 | Freshmen Pinal County Meet | 1600m | 6:46 | 1st · 1st on team | 103.2 | -0.020 | R RSR |
| 2021-04-21 | Freshmen Pinal County Meet | 800m | 3:03 | 2nd · 2nd on team | 102.9 | -0.020 | PR SR |
| 2021-04-17 | Alhambra Valley Classic | 1600m | 6:41.35 | 23rd · 2nd on team | 102.6 | -0.033 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-17 | Alhambra Valley Classic | 3200m | 14:56.93 | 15th · 2nd on team | 99.3 | -0.033 | |
| 2021-04-07 | NIKE Chandler Rotary Small School Division | 3200m | 14:56.42 | 16th · 3rd on team | 100.5 | -0.030 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-04-03 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 3200m | 16:19.62 | 6th · 2nd on team | 93.8 | -0.001 | |
| 2021-04-03 | Blue Ridge Invitational | 1600m | 7:08.42 | 13th · 1st on team | 98.9 | -0.001 | R RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | 1st Annual Maricopa Invitational | 3200m | 16:12.76 | 10th · 1st on team | 91.1 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |
| 2021-03-27 | 1st Annual Maricopa Invitational | 1600m | 7:06.73 | 17th · 2nd on team | 96.2 | -0.034 | PR R SR RSR |